RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 80 80 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
MADRID 24/08/2004 9:41 1
2 13 13 Mariam Benkert Elalaoui
O8405
ASTURIAS 11/05/2004 9:42 2
3 43 43 Sara Bogo Rodriguez
SO3315
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/06/2004 9:42 3
4 51 51 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471
CATALUÑA 20/05/2005 9:50 4
5 79 79 Itziar Arenal Arribas
M7587
MADRID 24/01/2005 10:00 5
6 39 39 Zaira Maria Navarro Perea
TO5703
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/08/2005 10:01 6
7 54 54 Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
CT29520
CATALUÑA 11/06/2005 10:03 7
8 53 53 Erika Robleda Gracia
CT28517
CATALUÑA 18/02/2004 10:04 8
9 35 35 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
CANTABRIA 30/06/2004 10:05 9
10 1 1 Yasmine Boutoil El Rhozlane
CO1056
ANDALUCÍA 14/10/2004 10:05 10
11 14 14 Aroa Calvo Gomez
O8406
ASTURIAS 14/04/2004 10:05 11
12 49 49 Carla Bisbal Belenguer
CT28960
CATALUÑA 13/05/2005 10:10 12
13 65 65 Naykare Rodriguez Mesa
EX7410
EXTREMADURA 04/02/2004 10:10 13
14 45 45 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/07/2005 10:13 14
15 33 33 Mencia Maruri Abaigar
S11363
CANTABRIA 17/01/2005 10:14 15
16 94 94 Nieves Navarro Gimenez
MUR02
MURCIA 01/01/2005 10:14 16
17 31 31 Lucia Fernandez Alonso
S11401
CANTABRIA 22/08/2005 10:17 17
18 32 32 Paula Garcia Crespo
S11097
CANTABRIA 14/02/2004 10:17 18
19 103 103 Ane Martin Del Campo
EUSS52942
PAÍS VASCO 11/05/2005 10:17 19
20 41 41 Silvia Rey Veiga
TO5708
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/05/2004 10:18 20
21 52 52 Paula Hernandez Valor
CT25929
CATALUÑA 14/02/2004 10:19 21
22 36 36 Lydia San Roman Lopez
S11257
CANTABRIA 05/05/2005 10:20 22
23 47 47 Alejandra Najarro Rioja
BU4162
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/12/2004 10:21 23
24 68 68 Laura Carracedo Flores
GA2023390
GALICIA 15/01/2005 10:23 24
25 82 82 Luna De La Fuente Sala
M4513
MADRID 14/01/2005 10:27 25
26 38 38 Samar Khatiri Ouhayed
TO5267
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 18/06/2005 10:28 26
27 46 46 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 09/09/2005 10:29 27
28 2 2 Sara Campaña Villalba
MA8102
ANDALUCÍA 30/01/2005 10:29 28
29 4 4 Laura Rivera Rodriguez
SE8199
ANDALUCÍA 20/02/2004 10:31 29
30 84 84 Rocio Plana Herranz
M679
MADRID 29/06/2004 10:32 30
31 72 72 Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
GA2023301
GALICIA 24/06/2005 10:33 31
32 104 104 Elena Muelas Garaizabal
VI5871
PAÍS VASCO 13/06/2005 10:34 32
33 7 7 Jara Andres Vazquez
AR5139
ARAGÓN 03/08/2004 10:34 33
34 44 44 Lucia Garcia De Diego
PA3903
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/11/2004 10:35 34
35 48 48 Maria Del Val Duque
BU4156
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 12/02/2005 10:35 35
36 6 6 Diana Suarez Moreno
SE8427
ANDALUCÍA 25/05/2005 10:35 36
37 34 34 Estela Rodriguez Barros
S11296
CANTABRIA 30/08/2005 10:35 37
38 83 83 Paula Isabel Martin Gomez
M7230
MADRID 31/05/2004 10:35 38
39 42 42 Lucia Valdesoiro Fernandez
TO5131
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004 10:36 39
40 18 18 Claudia Rendueles Barzana
O8147
ASTURIAS 19/11/2004 10:38 40
41 11 11 Laura Paricio De La Fuente
AR3890
ARAGÓN 15/01/2004 10:38 41
42 66 66 Celia Teston Romero
EX7279
EXTREMADURA 24/01/2005 10:38 42
43 27 27 Cristina Cabrera Dominguez
TF22747
CANARIAS 24/07/2004 10:40 43
44 24 24 Joana Maria Rigo Vidal
IB16266
ISLAS BALEARES 18/02/2004 10:42 44
45 12 12 Alicia Sanz Borque
AR3916
ARAGÓN 09/09/2004 10:42 45
46 9 9 Ines Guerras Valios
AR5096
ARAGÓN 13/09/2005 10:44 46
47 71 71 Marcela Morgado Rodriguez
GA769419
GALICIA 29/05/2005 10:44 47
48 37 37 Mariola Hernandez Gonzalez
TO5182
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 31/03/2004 10:45 48
49 3 3 Saray Cordobes Carmona
SE7925
ANDALUCÍA 11/04/2004 10:47 49
50 105 105 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
VI5773
PAÍS VASCO 10/01/2004 10:47 50
51 107 107 Ainhoa Sada Arrese-Igor
EUSS52899
PAÍS VASCO 26/11/2004 10:47 51
52 5 5 Carmen Robles Campos
SE8536
ANDALUCÍA 16/09/2004 10:47 52
53 50 50 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616
CATALUÑA 04/04/2005 10:48 53
54 102 102 Izaro Aranburu Rementeria
BI53268
PAÍS VASCO 03/09/2004 10:49 54
55 17 17 Llara Prieto Gonzalez
O8530
ASTURIAS 19/12/2005 10:52 55
56 90 90 Fadwa Abbaq
MU19890
MURCIA 22/05/2005 10:52 56
57 70 70 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320
GALICIA 14/08/2004 10:55 57
58 73 73 Adriana Blanco Ibañez
LO7564
LA RIOJA 14/05/2005 10:55 58
59 26 26 Daniela Betancort Artiles
GC606509
CANARIAS 09/05/2005 10:56 59
60 62 62 Celia Macias Rebollo
EX7516
EXTREMADURA 15/01/2004 10:56 60
61 57 57 Vanessa Castello Bonilla
V23746
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 02/06/2005 10:56 61
62 67 67 Carmen Aguiño Guio
GA2023399
GALICIA 19/02/2005 10:56 62
63 8 8 Sara Garcia Rodriguez
AR5202
ARAGÓN 04/10/2005 10:56 63
64 100 100 Nahia Olaizola Zabalza
NA15878
NAVARRA 18/11/2005 10:56 64
65 69 69 Victoria Cons Gestido
AG2024902
GALICIA 30/03/2005 10:58 65
66 58 58 Maria Lopez Marcelino
CS8089
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 04/10/2004 10:58 66
67 60 60 Julia Martinez Dura
V23793
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/11/2005 10:58 67
68 25 25 Ainoha Barbuzano Rodriguez
FV1495
CANARIAS 16/12/2005 10:59 68
69 40 40 Paula Perez Valtierra
TO5192
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/10/2004 11:00 69
70 91 91 Miriam Andreu Diaz
MUR01
MURCIA 01/01/2005 11:00 70
71 93 93 Carmen Martinez Gil
MU15477
MURCIA 09/01/2004 11:01 71
72 61 61 Natalia Guardado Guardado
EX7011
EXTREMADURA 29/01/2004 11:03 72
73 16 16 Lucia Martinez Tirador
O8408
ASTURIAS 26/06/2004 11:03 73
74 96 96 Maixabel Garcia Muñoz
NA15863
NAVARRA 04/04/2005 11:06 74
75 97 97 Lorena Martinez Sarria
NA15621
NAVARRA 27/04/2004 11:07 75
76 81 81 Lola Carrion Martinez
M1330
MADRID 04/03/2004 11:08 76
77 63 63 Diana Leon Pirez
EX7515
EXTREMADURA 14/03/2005 11:11 77
78 23 23 Mar Riera Moya
IB16672
ISLAS BALEARES 22/03/2004 11:11 78
79 28 28 Yanira Deana
FV981
CANARIAS 18/10/2004 11:13 79
80 56 56 Mar Calvo Oliver
CS8131
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/03/2004 11:15 80
81 29 29 Carla Salazar Rodriguez
TF20793
CANARIAS 03/04/2004 11:16 81
82 10 10 Paloma Lizana Insa
AR3889
ARAGÓN 03/05/2004 11:17 82
83 99 99 Ariane Martinez Urtasun
NA15857
NAVARRA 29/10/2005 11:19 83
84 55 55 Aitana Blazquez Gimenez
ETVA3293
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/03/2004 11:20 84
85 64 64 Quintilia Parra Mendez
EX7126
EXTREMADURA 13/03/2004 11:27 85
86 75 75 Rocio Lopez Pascual
LO7420
LA RIOJA 30/11/2005 11:30 86
87 76 76 Haizea Molins Yurrebaso
LO7423
LA RIOJA 13/05/2005 11:31 87
88 20 20 Alba Maria Fuster Coll
IB8908
ISLAS BALEARES 27/09/2004 11:33 88
89 15 15 Sara Jonte Fernandez
O8407
ASTURIAS 28/09/2004 11:34 89
90 95 95 Celia Ruiz Abenza
MU16434
MURCIA 13/04/2004 11:36 90
91 78 78 Lola Romero Galilea
LO7332
LA RIOJA 06/02/2004 11:37 91
92 98 98 Ane Martinez Sesma
NA15807
NAVARRA 15/01/2005 11:38 92
93 21 21 Martina Martorell Luna
IB16450
ISLAS BALEARES 05/06/2004 11:39 93
94 22 22 Marta Obrador Moll
IB16657
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2004 11:45 94
95 92 92 (e) Ouissane Fryhah
MU17203
MURCIA 28/04/2004 11:50 95
96 59 59 Paula Maiques Garcia
V23916
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/05/2005 11:53 96
97 77 77 Leire Navaridas Saenz
LO7375
LA RIOJA 15/07/2004 11:58 97
98 19 19 Magüi Calvo Jorge
IB16706
ISLAS BALEARES 14/02/2005 12:01 98
99 87 87 Alae El Hadi Azirar
ML10128
MELILLA 27/04/2005 14:34 99
100 86 86 (e) Latifa Andour
ML10144
MELILLA 29/01/2005 17:51 100
  106 106 Haizea Rueda Moreno
BI53129
PAÍS VASCO 16/12/2004 AB  
  30 30 Leila Jayne Thom
LZ8901
CANARIAS 20/01/2004 AB  
  101 101 Saioa San Miguel Celayeta
NA15876
NAVARRA 04/12/2005 AB  
  74 74 Sara Costero Lapuente
LO7385
LA RIOJA 27/02/2004 AB  
  89 89 Ana Maria Mellado Suarez
ML10140
MELILLA 19/12/2004 NP  
  85 85 Dalia Ali Al-kallachi
ML10142
MELILLA 25/11/2004 NP  
  88 88 Homaima Maanan El Housni
ML10141
MELILLA 03/09/2005 NP  
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 16 Femenino - 3.000m Final (03 marzo) 11:00