RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 340 10 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
ARAGÓN 20/09/2002 17:08 1
2 398 68 (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
GA765907
GALICIA 30/01/2002 17:16 2
3 377 47 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/01/2002 17:23 3
4 379 49 Riduan Boulbayem Rharrabti
CT27074
CATALUÑA 01/10/2002 17:25 4
5 388 58 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
A11418
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 22/05/2002 17:43 5
6 374 44 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 07/04/2002 17:49 6
7 375 45 Fikadu Gonzalez Linares
PA3804
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/03/2002 17:52 7
8 334 4 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
ANDALUCÍA 30/05/2002 17:56 8
9 397 67 Esteban Basanta Fouz
GA2023422
GALICIA 10/02/2002 17:57 9
10 384 54 Nicolas Azorin Penades
V21706
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/02/2002 18:02 10
11 408 78 Pablo Bravo Encinas
M3496
MADRID 06/01/2002 18:02 11
12 413 83 Anas Serroukh El Embrani
M9992
MADRID 12/01/2002 18:04 12
13 371 41 Forsido Tabernero Ameteau
GU1349
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 25/02/2003 18:05 13
14 383 53 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
CATALUÑA 14/06/2003 18:09 14
15 331 1 (e) Hamza Aitmansour
H5073
ANDALUCÍA 16/01/2003 18:12 15
16 385 55 Alvaro Garcia Palomino
A11269
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/05/2002 18:12 16
17 357 27 Saul Escarabajal Hernandez
LZ8922
CANARIAS 02/02/2003 18:15 17
18 368 38 German Barro Moya
CU2029
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/08/2002 18:17 18
19 435 105 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
PAÍS VASCO 17/10/2002 18:18 19
20 381 51 Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815
CATALUÑA 28/02/2002 18:18 20
21 378 48 Aniol Borras Torramilans
CT26833
CATALUÑA 04/05/2002 18:21 21
22 333 3 Manuel Inglada Rodriguez
MA7508
ANDALUCÍA 30/03/2003 18:21 22
23 332 2 Marcial Gonzalez Martin
H3656
ANDALUCÍA 16/07/2002 18:21 23
24 392 62 Sergio Moreno Estevez
EX7489
EXTREMADURA 19/09/2002 18:24 24
25 382 52 Gerard Ribe Manaut
CT24970
CATALUÑA 09/02/2002 18:26 25
26 436 106 Oier Medina Sedano
BI52369
PAÍS VASCO 27/05/2002 18:27 26
27 399 69 Hugo Garcia Souto
GA768594
GALICIA 17/02/2003 18:28 27
28 342 12 Juan Trasobares Bellosta
AR3835
ARAGÓN 28/10/2003 18:34 28
29 410 80 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
MADRID 02/12/2002 18:35 29
30 424 94 Andres Palma Ortiz
MU17223
MURCIA 23/04/2003 18:37 30
31 409 79 Jorge Cristobal Gomez
M4114
MADRID 01/05/2003 18:39 31
32 339 9 Ignacio Mora Vicente
AR3638
ARAGÓN 14/04/2002 18:39 32
33 373 43 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 15/02/2002 18:40 33
34 387 57 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 08/10/2002 18:40 34
35 421 91 Carlos Lopez Navarro
MU14630
MURCIA 24/03/2002 18:41 35
36 356 26 Aythami Brito Henriquez
LP1047
CANARIAS 26/07/2002 18:41 36
37 430 100 Alejandro Salvatierra Carrascosa
NA15496
NAVARRA 28/03/2003 18:41 37
38 433 103 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
PAÍS VASCO 25/03/2002 18:42 38
39 335 5 Mariano Ortiz-repiso Rivas
SE10091
ANDALUCÍA 02/09/2002 18:44 39
40 369 39 Francisco Javier Martinez Barrios
CU2110
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 30/06/2002 18:45 40
41 370 40 Jaime Migallon Estringana
GU2081
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 22/03/2003 18:45 41
42 411 81 Jorge Fernandez San Jose
M14437
MADRID 13/12/2002 18:47 42
43 386 56 (e) Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler
V22256
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/10/2002 18:48 43
44 396 66 (e) Said Abdoun Bechiki
GA766253
GALICIA 21/06/2002 18:48 44
45 347 17 Eduardo Llano Rumayor
O8469
ASTURIAS 15/10/2003 18:48 45
46 391 61 Gerard Milian Escobar
EX7090
EXTREMADURA 02/04/2002 18:49 46
47 390 60 Francisco Caceres Rivera
EX7001
EXTREMADURA 26/02/2002 18:49 47
48 353 23 Sacha Herrera Rodriguez
IB23043
ISLAS BALEARES 28/10/2003 18:49 48
49 351 21 Adrian Calvo Escandell
IB16278
ISLAS BALEARES 26/08/2002 18:50 49
50 355 25 Oliver Baeza Martin
TF25024
CANARIAS 20/03/2003 18:52 50
51 434 104 Unai Baz Arkotxa
BI52507
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/2002 18:53 51
52 400 70 Iker Gonzalez Nuñez
GA769424
GALICIA 08/04/2003 18:55 52
53 423 93 Jesus Morcillo Garcia
MU15560
MURCIA 25/07/2002 18:55 53
54 336 6 Pablo Perez Crespo
MA5572
ANDALUCÍA 24/03/2002 18:55 54
55 367 37 Guillermo Ballesteros Baselga
CU1989
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/01/2003 18:56 55
56 420 90 Daniel Galvez Andreu
MU18870
MURCIA 19/06/2002 18:59 56
57 389 59 Alejandro Martinez Ros
A11641
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/02/2002 18:59 57
58 352 22 Adrio Ceballos Camañes
IB16634
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2002 18:59 58
59 426 96 (e) Hamza Bouazzaoui Miloud
NA15374
NAVARRA 18/02/2002 19:00 59
60 412 82 Felix Galan Delgado
M10483
MADRID 30/11/2003 19:01 60
61 350 20 Joaquin Balestra Diaz
IB16318
ISLAS BALEARES 17/05/2002 19:03 61
62 358 28 Noam Escarbajal Hernandez
LZ8921
CANARIAS 02/02/2003 19:03 62
63 376 46 Miguel Minguez Tobar
BU4226
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 25/11/2002 19:04 63
64 428 98 Abule Esteban Elizalde
NA15795
NAVARRA 26/01/2003 19:06 64
65 344 14 Daniel Cimadevilla Zaragoza
O8438
ASTURIAS 21/10/2003 19:07 65
66 354 24 Albert Ramos Nadal
IB22100
ISLAS BALEARES 19/05/2002 19:09 66
67 401 71 Xoel Rodriguez Abad
GA766241
GALICIA 10/08/2002 19:14 67
68 425 95 (e) Mohamed Zerhouni
MU20248
MURCIA 29/05/2003 19:18 68
69 437 107 Igor Mugarza Teran
SS200829
PAÍS VASCO 22/02/2003 19:20 69
70 364 34 Carmelo Herreria Somavilla
S10861
CANTABRIA 19/07/2003 19:23 70
71 422 92 Mario Monreal Lozano
MUR04
MURCIA 01/01/2003 19:27 71
72 360 30 Pablo Alvarez Cano
S10714
CANTABRIA 17/04/2002 19:30 72
73 337 7 (e) Oussama Er Biyab
AR3653
ARAGÓN 06/08/2003 19:32 73
74 415 85 (e) Ziyad Almansouri
ML10043
MELILLA 21/05/2002 19:34 74
75 393 63 Pablo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX7524
EXTREMADURA 09/11/2003 19:34 75
76 359 29 Jorge Carlos Wilkes
LZ8917
CANARIAS 01/07/2003 19:35 76
77 431 101 Diego Vicente Gil
NA15254
NAVARRA 07/01/2002 19:36 77
78 406 76 Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri
LO7522
LA RIOJA 10/10/2003 19:39 78
79 341 11 Alvaro Osanz Laborda
AR3661
ARAGÓN 15/01/2003 19:39 79
80 380 50 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
CATALUÑA 13/01/2003 19:41 80
81 366 36 Sergio Algarra Del Castillo
CU2085
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/12/2003 19:44 81
82 372 42 Carlos Albarran Herrero
BU4073
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 11/08/2002 19:47 82
83 346 16 Pelayo Garcia Gil
O8441
ASTURIAS 21/08/2002 19:56 83
84 438 108 (t) Roberto Dominguez Arbelo
GC605227
CANARIAS 21/05/2002 20:05 84
85 394 64 Francisco Ruiz Rebollo
EX7169
EXTREMADURA 10/07/2002 20:05 85
86 427 97 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
NAVARRA 09/10/2003 20:07 86
87 348 18 Marcos Velez Caceres
O7801
ASTURIAS 02/05/2002 20:12 87
88 345 15 Mario Ferreras Fernandez
O7495
ASTURIAS 05/11/2002 20:14 88
89 338 8 (e) Zakaria Kortassi
AR5035
ARAGÓN 27/01/2003 20:15 89
90 362 32 Javier De Miguel Teran
S10717
CANTABRIA 21/04/2002 20:19 90
91 429 99 Javier Nuin Aristu
NA15738
NAVARRA 07/09/2002 20:22 91
92 395 65 Roberto Teston Hernandez
EX6999
EXTREMADURA 30/12/2002 20:22 92
93 363 33 Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola
S10871
CANTABRIA 14/04/2003 20:38 93
94 349 19 Imad Ahjjam Nejjar
IB16409
ISLAS BALEARES 09/01/2002 21:00 94
95 361 31 Misgana Amo Blanco
S10873
CANTABRIA 09/06/2003 21:08 95
96 343 13 Ruben Arbana Quintana
O7805
ASTURIAS 22/03/2002 21:19 96
97 416 86 Ali Boutchich Douhri
ML10133
MELILLA 08/12/2002 21:22 97
98 403 73 Sergio Gentico Iglesias
LO7198
LA RIOJA 02/12/2002 21:33 98
99 417 87 Mohamed Amin Chahid El Karoumi
ML10135
MELILLA 31/07/2003 21:45 99
100 405 75 Sebastian Perez Sanchez
ETLR239
LA RIOJA 02/03/2002 21:49 100
101 404 74 Luis Perez Martinez
LO7436
LA RIOJA 07/11/2003 22:23 101
102 407 77 Borja Vergara Verde
LO7454
LA RIOJA 10/06/2003 22:23 102
103 402 72 Chadi Chaar Khamsi
ETLR5223
LA RIOJA 12/12/2002 22:35 103
104 418 88 Rafik Kaddouri El Allaoui
ML10132
MELILLA 25/05/2002 24:34 104
105 414 84 Abdu-alah Al Lal Benaissa
ML10136
MELILLA 20/04/2002 25:22 105
  419 89 Brahim Lakour Ahmed
ML10130
MELILLA 09/11/2002 AB  
  365 35 David Perez De Las Cuevas Carrero
S11108
CANTABRIA 23/12/2002 AB  
  432 102 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
PAÍS VASCO 09/01/2002 AB  
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 18 Masculino - 6.000m Final (03 marzo) 12:25