RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 192 82 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
MADRID 08/10/2004 14:55 1
2 182 72 Pedro Vazquez Bueno
GA769139
GALICIA 10/01/2004 14:58 2
3 119 9 Marcos Crespo Sanz
DEA5705
ARAGÓN 23/01/2005 15:06 3
4 128 18 Pablo Rodriguez Coviella
O7825
ASTURIAS 27/06/2004 15:10 4
5 177 67 Anton Martinez Dominguez
GA769154
GALICIA 15/05/2004 15:14 5
6 157 47 Javier Montero Castillejo
SA4725
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/01/2004 15:20 6
7 154 44 Ruben Leonardo Gutierrez
VA8997
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 15/02/2004 15:22 7
8 204 94 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
MURCIA 20/09/2005 15:23 8
9 120 10 Sergio Del Barrio Artal
AR3683
ARAGÓN 04/02/2005 15:29 9
10 189 79 (e) Nizar Bensaikak
M11217
MADRID 16/01/2004 15:33 10
11 206 96 Asier Ayape Leoz
NA15662
NAVARRA 12/01/2004 15:40 11
12 126 16 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
ASTURIAS 25/01/2005 15:41 12
13 193 83 Marcos Ramajo Ruiz
M13856
MADRID 26/08/2004 15:43 13
14 111 1 Jose Antonio Benitez Gallardo
H4501
ANDALUCÍA 19/03/2004 15:44 14
15 212 102 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
PAÍS VASCO 06/05/2004 15:44 15
16 147 37 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
CU2034
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 19/11/2005 15:44 16
17 163 53 Jofre Roca Rosa
CT27377
CATALUÑA 08/01/2005 15:45 17
18 150 40 (e) Adnan Marsou
TO5819
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/07/2005 15:45 18
19 116 6 Antonio Marmol Caballero
CO7057
ANDALUCÍA 08/05/2004 15:48 19
20 167 57 Vicent Gumbau Granero
V23920
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/10/2004 15:48 20
21 158 48 Pedro Viciosa Villa
VA8948
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 13/06/2004 15:52 21
22 175 65 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
EX7452
EXTREMADURA 30/04/2004 15:56 22
23 140 30 (e) Xun Felipe Yang Kun
GC607404
CANARIAS 14/01/2004 15:59 23
24 162 52 Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CT29527
CATALUÑA 01/02/2004 16:07 24
25 164 54 Victor Rodriguez Lizondo
CL77219
CATALUÑA 11/03/2004 16:07 25
26 172 62 Omar El Bechchari Azzouizi
EX7209
EXTREMADURA 20/01/2004 16:09 26
27 117 7 Nicolas Abizanda Armada
AR3729
ARAGÓN 15/07/2004 16:10 27
28 156 46 David Lorenzo Seco
PA3936
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/02/2005 16:11 28
29 121 11 Miguel Guillen Tomas
AR3974
ARAGÓN 21/02/2004 16:11 29
30 194 84 Zena Saez Portillo
M13784
MADRID 16/04/2005 16:12 30
31 144 34 Ricardo Lanza Lopez
S11396
CANTABRIA 18/05/2004 16:14 31
32 202 92 Antonio Garcia Parra
MU17205
MURCIA 26/09/2004 16:14 32
33 146 36 Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo
S11186
CANTABRIA 27/06/2004 16:15 33
34 178 68 Brais Picon Montero
AG2020819
GALICIA 12/08/2005 16:15 34
35 153 43 Alvaro Jaen Martinez
SA4900
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/07/2005 16:18 35
36 161 51 Pol Fernandez Hernandez
CT29638
CATALUÑA 15/06/2004 16:18 36
37 152 42 Juan Palomares Peña
CU2088
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/01/2004 16:18 37
38 125 15 Hector Gorria Rozas
O7436
ASTURIAS 26/07/2004 16:19 38
39 139 29 Isak Heggdal Skogen
GC606498
CANARIAS 10/05/2005 16:20 39
40 216 106 Jon Yeabsera Landa Suarez
PVA01
PAÍS VASCO 02/02/2005 16:22 40
41 176 66 Adrian Tercero Perez
EX7207
EXTREMADURA 01/03/2004 16:23 41
42 123 13 Jose Ramon Fonticiella Sotres
AS5542
ASTURIAS 05/02/2004 16:24 42
43 166 56 Raul Gonzalez Garcia
V23559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/04/2004 16:26 43
44 210 100 Unax Chocarro Beroiz
NA15872
NAVARRA 15/05/2005 16:26 44
45 203 93 Pedro Manuel Paredes Lopez
MU20048
MURCIA 25/06/2004 16:27 45
46 214 104 Hugo Alvarez Teran
EUBI53762
PAÍS VASCO 28/08/2005 16:28 46
47 174 64 Mohamed Fellal Abarrah
EX7405
EXTREMADURA 21/05/2004 16:28 47
48 160 50 Aniol Clavell Clotet
CL82617
CATALUÑA 17/05/2005 16:32 48
49 115 5 Gonzalo Jurado Herrera
CO6989
ANDALUCÍA 15/09/2004 16:32 49
50 151 41 Ismael Mortahil Chechou
TO5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/09/2004 16:34 50
51 205 95 Adrian Sanchez Vicente
MU20338
MURCIA 12/01/2004 16:34 51
52 217 107 Unai Rubio San Nicolas
EUBI53425
PAÍS VASCO 22/01/2004 16:37 52
53 181 71 Sergio Souto Peña
GA2023433
GALICIA 13/01/2004 16:37 53
54 171 61 Sergio Cantos Carrasco
EX7230
EXTREMADURA 28/01/2004 16:38 54
55 112 2 Jesus Caiceo Fernandez
H4699
ANDALUCÍA 27/07/2004 16:38 55
56 180 70 Jose Benito Rodriguez Fernandez
GA769198
GALICIA 22/06/2004 16:38 56
57 179 69 Ivan Rego Veigas
GA769303
GALICIA 21/05/2005 16:39 57
58 208 98 Saber Azzarouali Akoimi
NA615275
NAVARRA 10/02/2004 16:40 58
59 143 33 Diego Clavero Perez
S11229
CANTABRIA 08/04/2004 16:41 59
60 141 31 Iker Arias Martinez
SM3891
CANTABRIA 16/01/2004 16:42 60
61 169 59 Aymen Smaili Miri
A12009
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/05/2005 16:43 61
62 165 55 Oscar Frances Soler
V23621
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/01/2004 16:47 62
63 159 49 Pau Aiguade Bernaus
CT29532
CATALUÑA 06/03/2004 16:48 63
64 132 22 Alfonso Pagan Flores
IB8963
ISLAS BALEARES 08/08/2004 16:49 64
65 155 45 David Lopez Pardo
VA9004
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/02/2004 16:51 65
66 184 74 Diego Cortes Sanchez
LO7186
LA RIOJA 17/07/2004 16:57 66
67 170 60 Francisco Soriano Marquez
CS8107
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/01/2004 16:57 67
68 148 38 Hugo Fernandez Aparicio
TO5702
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004 16:57 68
69 136 26 Miguel Rocha Navarro
TF26609
CANARIAS 01/12/2004 16:58 69
70 207 97 David Ayape Leoz
NA15663
NAVARRA 12/01/2004 17:01 70
71 209 99 Pablo Biurrun Valvarcel
NA15871
NAVARRA 20/07/2004 17:01 71
72 149 39 Javier Fernandez Moraleda
CR5270
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 20/02/2005 17:01 72
73 142 32 Rodrigo Bustamante Ruiz
S11143
CANTABRIA 16/02/2004 17:03 73
74 190 80 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
M5139
MADRID 10/01/2005 17:04 74
75 191 81 Aitor Garcia Calvo
M11832
MADRID 15/03/2004 17:04 75
76 215 105 Manex Civico Urretabizkaia
SS201147
PAÍS VASCO 13/02/2005 17:08 76
77 211 101 Aimar Urquizu Diego
NA15792
NAVARRA 05/02/2004 17:12 77
78 201 91 Adrian Diaz Garcia
MU22161
MURCIA 16/10/2004 17:13 78
79 114 4 Adam Hamzaoui Eddourabi
H4001
ANDALUCÍA 27/05/2004 17:15 79
80 145 35 Jorge Sanz Castaño
S11075
CANTABRIA 26/05/2004 17:15 80
81 134 24 Llorenç Vidal Tur
IB16164
ISLAS BALEARES 20/02/2004 17:15 81
82 133 23 Kevin Perez Loureiro
IB16800
ISLAS BALEARES 05/03/2004 17:15 82
83 195 85 (e) Khalid El Karoumi
ML10134
MELILLA 14/07/2004 17:19 83
84 118 8 Victor Barrachina Caballero
AR5071
ARAGÓN 12/02/2005 17:20 84
85 131 21 Mauro Garcia Valles Cannestracci
IB16670
ISLAS BALEARES 02/03/2005 17:24 85
86 135 25 Manuel Mendoza Del Castillo
TF24499
CANARIAS 12/05/2004 17:33 86
87 213 103 Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez
EUSS52883
PAÍS VASCO 28/07/2004 17:33 87
88 168 58 Antonio Lopez Lopez
V23819
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 27/10/2004 17:37 88
89 186 76 Javier Lara Marques
LO7561
LA RIOJA 28/10/2004 17:39 89
90 138 28 Saul Rodriguez Perez
LZ8848
CANARIAS 07/04/2004 17:42 90
91 130 20 Pablo Gallego Santos
IB21441
ISLAS BALEARES 12/11/2004 17:44 91
92 187 77 Hector Miguel Fuertes
ETLR1494
LA RIOJA 26/12/2004 17:50 92
93 185 75 Oscar Foronda Herce
LO7321
LA RIOJA 16/09/2004 17:50 93
94 122 12 Pablo Montalban Soriano
AR3625
ARAGÓN 19/01/2004 17:50 94
95 183 73 Alex Ascacibar Baquedano
LO7314
LA RIOJA 15/01/2004 17:54 95
96 137 27 Oscar Rodriguez Hernandez
TF9823
CANARIAS 16/05/2004 18:13 96
97 129 19 Miquel Fons Sanso
IB16617
ISLAS BALEARES 04/07/2005 18:24 97
98 198 88 Amin Mohamed El Founti
ML10138
MELILLA 12/10/2004 19:06 98
99 188 78 Lucas Soto Chamarro
ETLR232
LA RIOJA 27/07/2005 19:14 99
100 196 86 Mohamed Kaddouri El Allaoui
ML10131
MELILLA 19/05/2004 20:16 100
  113 3 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/2005 AB  
  127 17 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
ASTURIAS 19/01/2005 AB  
  173 63 Sergio Ismael Espino Gemio
EX7217
EXTREMADURA 30/01/2004 AB  
  200 90 Zakarias Daoudi
MUR03
MURCIA 01/01/2004 AB  
  199 89 Bilal Mohamed Quilez
ML10139
MELILLA 27/10/2004 NP  
  124 14 Mauro Gavilan Suarez
AS5241
ASTURIAS 22/11/2005 NP  
  197 87 Nabil Mimun Ghidan
ML10115
MELILLA 14/07/2004 NP  
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 16 Masculino - 5.000m Final (03 marzo) 11:25