LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1 Yasmine Boutoil El Rhozlane (f)
CO1056
ANDALUCÍA 14/10/2004    
2 2 Sara Campaña Villalba (f)
MA8102
ANDALUCÍA 30/01/2005    
3 3 Saray Cordobes Carmona (f)
SE7925
ANDALUCÍA 11/04/2004    
4 4 Laura Rivera Rodriguez (f)
SE8199
ANDALUCÍA 20/02/2004    
5 5 Carmen Robles Campos (f)
SE8536
ANDALUCÍA 16/09/2004   10
6 6 Diana Suarez Moreno (f)
SE8427
ANDALUCÍA 25/05/2005    
7 7 Jara Andres Vazquez (f)
AR5139
ARAGÓN 03/08/2004   13
8 8 Sara Garcia Rodriguez (f)
AR5202
ARAGÓN 04/10/2005    
9 9 Ines Guerras Valios (f)
AR5096
ARAGÓN 13/09/2005    
10 10 Paloma Lizana Insa (f)
AR3889
ARAGÓN 03/05/2004   11
11 11 Laura Paricio De La Fuente (f)
AR3890
ARAGÓN 15/01/2004   10
12 12 Alicia Sanz Borque (f)
AR3916
ARAGÓN 09/09/2004   12
13 13 Mariam Benkert Elalaoui (f)
O8405
ASTURIAS 11/05/2004   9
14 14 Aroa Calvo Gomez (f)
O8406
ASTURIAS 14/04/2004   9
15 15 Sara Jonte Fernandez (f)
O8407
ASTURIAS 28/09/2004   10
16 16 Lucia Martinez Tirador (f)
O8408
ASTURIAS 26/06/2004   10
17 17 Llara Prieto Gonzalez (f)
O8530
ASTURIAS 19/12/2005    
18 18 Claudia Rendueles Barzana (f)
O8147
ASTURIAS 19/11/2004   10
19 19 Magüi Calvo Jorge (f)
IB16706
ISLAS BALEARES 14/02/2005    
20 20 Alba Maria Fuster Coll (f)
IB8908
ISLAS BALEARES 27/09/2004    
21 21 Martina Martorell Luna (f)
IB16450
ISLAS BALEARES 05/06/2004   10
22 22 Marta Obrador Moll (f)
IB16657
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2004   13
23 23 Mar Riera Moya (f)
IB16672
ISLAS BALEARES 22/03/2004    
24 24 Joana Maria Rigo Vidal (f)
IB16266
ISLAS BALEARES 18/02/2004   12
25 25 Ainoha Barbuzano Rodriguez (f)
FV1495
CANARIAS 16/12/2005    
26 26 Daniela Betancort Artiles (f)
GC606509
CANARIAS 09/05/2005    
27 27 Cristina Cabrera Dominguez (f)
TF22747
CANARIAS 24/07/2004   12
28 28 Yanira Deana (f)
FV981
CANARIAS 18/10/2004    
29 29 Carla Salazar Rodriguez (f)
TF20793
CANARIAS 03/04/2004   14
30 30 Leila Jayne Thom (f)
LZ8901
CANARIAS 20/01/2004    
31 31 Lucia Fernandez Alonso (f)
S11401
CANTABRIA 22/08/2005    
32 32 Paula Garcia Crespo (f)
S11097
CANTABRIA 14/02/2004   10
33 33 Mencia Maruri Abaigar (f)
S11363
CANTABRIA 17/01/2005    
34 34 Estela Rodriguez Barros (f)
S11296
CANTABRIA 30/08/2005    
35 35 Ania San Roman Lopez (f)
S11088
CANTABRIA 30/06/2004   9
36 36 Lydia San Roman Lopez (f)
S11257
CANTABRIA 05/05/2005    
37 37 Mariola Hernandez Gonzalez (f)
TO5182
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 31/03/2004   10
38 38 Samar Khatiri Ouhayed (f)
TO5267
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 18/06/2005    
39 39 Zaira Maria Navarro Perea (f)
TO5703
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/08/2005    
40 40 Paula Perez Valtierra (f)
TO5192
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/10/2004   10
41 41 Silvia Rey Veiga (f)
TO5708
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/05/2004    
42 42 Lucia Valdesoiro Fernandez (f)
TO5131
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004   12
43 43 Sara Bogo Rodriguez (f)
SO3315
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/06/2004   9
44 44 Lucia Garcia De Diego (f)
PA3903
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/11/2004    
45 45 Elena Garrote Bondie (f)
VA8906
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/07/2005    
46 46 Carla Jimenez San Andres (f)
AV1511
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 09/09/2005    
47 47 Alejandra Najarro Rioja (f)
BU4162
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/12/2004   11
48 48 Maria Del Val Duque (f)
BU4156
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 12/02/2005    
49 49 Carla Bisbal Belenguer (f)
CT28960
CATALUÑA 13/05/2005    
50 50 Beth Caceres Perez (f)
CT29616
CATALUÑA 04/04/2005    
51 51 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez (f)
CT29471
CATALUÑA 20/05/2005    
52 52 Paula Hernandez Valor (f)
CT25929
CATALUÑA 14/02/2004   10
53 53 Erika Robleda Gracia (f)
CT28517
CATALUÑA 18/02/2004    
54 54 Bemnet Vidal Casadesus (f)
CT29520
CATALUÑA 11/06/2005    
55 55 Aitana Blazquez Gimenez (f)
ETVA3293
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/03/2004    
56 56 Mar Calvo Oliver (f)
CS8131
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/03/2004    
57 57 Vanessa Castello Bonilla (f)
V23746
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 02/06/2005    
58 58 Maria Lopez Marcelino (f)
CS8089
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 04/10/2004   10
59 59 Paula Maiques Garcia (f)
V23916
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/05/2005    
60 60 Julia Martinez Dura (f)
V23793
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/11/2005    
61 61 Natalia Guardado Guardado (f)
EX7011
EXTREMADURA 29/01/2004   10
62 62 Celia Macias Rebollo (f)
EX7516
EXTREMADURA 15/01/2004    
63 63 Diana Leon Pirez (f)
EX7515
EXTREMADURA 14/03/2005    
64 64 Quintilia Parra Mendez (f)
EX7126
EXTREMADURA 13/03/2004    
65 65 Naykare Rodriguez Mesa (f)
EX7410
EXTREMADURA 04/02/2004   9
66 66 Celia Teston Romero (f)
EX7279
EXTREMADURA 24/01/2005    
67 67 Carmen Aguiño Guio (f)
GA2023399
GALICIA 19/02/2005    
68 68 Laura Carracedo Flores (f)
GA2023390
GALICIA 15/01/2005    
69 69 Victoria Cons Gestido (f)
AG2024902
GALICIA 30/03/2005    
70 70 Aldara Fonseca Alonso (f)
GA769320
GALICIA 14/08/2004    
71 71 Marcela Morgado Rodriguez (f)
GA769419
GALICIA 29/05/2005    
72 72 Anxela Seoane Rodriguez (f)
GA2023301
GALICIA 24/06/2005    
73 73 Adriana Blanco Ibañez (f)
LO7564
LA RIOJA 14/05/2005    
74 74 Sara Costero Lapuente (f)
LO7385
LA RIOJA 27/02/2004   13
75 75 Rocio Lopez Pascual (f)
LO7420
LA RIOJA 30/11/2005    
76 76 Haizea Molins Yurrebaso (f)
LO7423
LA RIOJA 13/05/2005    
77 77 Leire Navaridas Saenz (f)
LO7375
LA RIOJA 15/07/2004   13
78 78 Lola Romero Galilea (f)
LO7332
LA RIOJA 06/02/2004   11
79 79 Itziar Arenal Arribas
M7587
MADRID 24/01/2005    
80 80 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
MADRID 24/08/2004   9
81 81 Lola Carrion Martinez (f)
M1330
MADRID 04/03/2004   10
82 82 Luna De La Fuente Sala (f)
M4513
MADRID 14/01/2005    
83 83 Paula Isabel Martin Gomez (f)
M7230
MADRID 31/05/2004    
84 84 Rocio Plana Herranz (f)
M679
MADRID 29/06/2004   9
85 85 Dalia Ali Al-kallachi (f)
ML10142
MELILLA 25/11/2004    
86 86 (e) Latifa Andour (f)
ML10144
MELILLA 29/01/2005    
87 87 Alae El Hadi Azirar (f)
ML10128
MELILLA 27/04/2005    
88 88 Homaima Maanan El Housni (f)
ML10141
MELILLA 03/09/2005    
89 89 Ana Maria Mellado Suarez (f)
ML10140
MELILLA 19/12/2004    
90 90 Fadwa Abbaq (f)
MU19890
MURCIA 22/05/2005    
91 91 Miriam Andreu Diaz (f)
MUR01
MURCIA 01/01/2005    
92 92 (e) Ouissane Fryhah (f)
MU17203
MURCIA 28/04/2004   10
93 93 Carmen Martinez Gil (f)
MU15477
MURCIA 09/01/2004   12
94 94 Nieves Navarro Gimenez (f)
MUR02
MURCIA 01/01/2005    
95 95 Celia Ruiz Abenza (f)
MU16434
MURCIA 13/04/2004    
96 96 Maixabel Garcia Muñoz (f)
NA15863
NAVARRA 04/04/2005    
97 97 Lorena Martinez Sarria (f)
NA15621
NAVARRA 27/04/2004   13
98 98 Ane Martinez Sesma (f)
NA15807
NAVARRA 15/01/2005    
99 99 Ariane Martinez Urtasun (f)
NA15857
NAVARRA 29/10/2005    
100 100 Nahia Olaizola Zabalza (f)
NA15878
NAVARRA 18/11/2005    
101 101 Saioa San Miguel Celayeta (f)
NA15876
NAVARRA 04/12/2005    
102 102 Izaro Aranburu Rementeria (f)
BI53268
PAÍS VASCO 03/09/2004    
103 103 Ane Martin Del Campo
EUSS52942
PAÍS VASCO 11/05/2005    
104 104 Elena Muelas Garaizabal
VI5871
PAÍS VASCO 13/06/2005    
105 105 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta (f)
VI5773
PAÍS VASCO 10/01/2004   12
106 106 Haizea Rueda Moreno
BI53129
PAÍS VASCO 16/12/2004    
107 107 Ainhoa Sada Arrese-Igor (f)
EUSS52899
PAÍS VASCO 26/11/2004    
108 441 Beatriz Doral Ojembarrena
MAD1247
MADRID 08/01/1996    
109 442 Alba Espinos Macias
MAD1248
MADRID 06/05/1995    
110 443 Maria Jose Calleja Garcia
EUS2748
PAÍS VASCO 04/08/1996    
111 444 Tania Castillo Cuesta
EUS3162
PAÍS VASCO 22/01/2005    
112 445 Nahikari Roman Ortiz (f)
EUS4023
PAÍS VASCO 07/05/1999    
Cto.Federaciones Cross Inclusivo Femenino - 3000m Final (03 marzo) 11:00