LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 111 Jose Antonio Benitez Gallardo
H4501
ANDALUCÍA 19/03/2004    
2 112 Jesus Caiceo Fernandez (f)
H4699
ANDALUCÍA 27/07/2004    
3 113 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/2005    
4 114 Adam Hamzaoui Eddourabi (f)
H4001
ANDALUCÍA 27/05/2004    
5 115 Gonzalo Jurado Herrera (f)
CO6989
ANDALUCÍA 15/09/2004    
6 116 Antonio Marmol Caballero
CO7057
ANDALUCÍA 08/05/2004    
7 117 Nicolas Abizanda Armada (f)
AR3729
ARAGÓN 15/07/2004    
8 118 Victor Barrachina Caballero (f)
AR5071
ARAGÓN 12/02/2005    
9 119 Marcos Crespo Sanz (f)
DEA5705
ARAGÓN 23/01/2005    
10 120 Sergio Del Barrio Artal (f)
AR3683
ARAGÓN 04/02/2005    
11 121 Miguel Guillen Tomas (f)
AR3974
ARAGÓN 21/02/2004    
12 122 Pablo Montalban Soriano (f)
AR3625
ARAGÓN 19/01/2004    
13 123 Jose Ramon Fonticiella Sotres (f)
AS5542
ASTURIAS 05/02/2004    
14 124 Mauro Gavilan Suarez (f)
AS5241
ASTURIAS 22/11/2005    
15 125 Hector Gorria Rozas (f)
O7436
ASTURIAS 26/07/2004    
16 126 Achraf Hadi Beruijil (f)
O8161
ASTURIAS 25/01/2005    
17 127 Lucas Mesa Garcia (f)
O8236
ASTURIAS 19/01/2005    
18 128 Pablo Rodriguez Coviella (f)
O7825
ASTURIAS 27/06/2004    
19 129 Miquel Fons Sanso (f)
IB16617
ISLAS BALEARES 04/07/2005    
20 130 Pablo Gallego Santos (f)
IB21441
ISLAS BALEARES 12/11/2004    
21 131 Mauro Garcia Valles Cannestracci (f)
IB16670
ISLAS BALEARES 02/03/2005    
22 132 Alfonso Pagan Flores (f)
IB8963
ISLAS BALEARES 08/08/2004    
23 133 Kevin Perez Loureiro (f)
IB16800
ISLAS BALEARES 05/03/2004    
24 134 Llorenç Vidal Tur (f)
IB16164
ISLAS BALEARES 20/02/2004    
25 135 Manuel Mendoza Del Castillo (f)
TF24499
CANARIAS 12/05/2004    
26 136 Miguel Rocha Navarro (f)
TF26609
CANARIAS 01/12/2004    
27 137 Oscar Rodriguez Hernandez (f)
TF9823
CANARIAS 16/05/2004    
28 138 Saul Rodriguez Perez (f)
LZ8848
CANARIAS 07/04/2004    
29 139 Isak Heggdal Skogen (f)
GC606498
CANARIAS 10/05/2005    
30 140 (e) Xun Felipe Yang Kun (f)
GC607404
CANARIAS 14/01/2004    
31 141 Iker Arias Martinez (f)
SM3891
CANTABRIA 16/01/2004    
32 142 Rodrigo Bustamante Ruiz (f)
S11143
CANTABRIA 16/02/2004    
33 143 Diego Clavero Perez (f)
S11229
CANTABRIA 08/04/2004    
34 144 Ricardo Lanza Lopez (f)
S11396
CANTABRIA 18/05/2004    
35 145 Jorge Sanz Castaño (f)
S11075
CANTABRIA 26/05/2004    
36 146 Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo (f)
S11186
CANTABRIA 27/06/2004    
37 147 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz (f)
CU2034
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 19/11/2005    
38 148 Hugo Fernandez Aparicio (f)
TO5702
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004    
39 149 Javier Fernandez Moraleda (f)
CR5270
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 20/02/2005    
40 150 (e) Adnan Marsou (f)
TO5819
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/07/2005    
41 151 Ismael Mortahil Chechou (f)
TO5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/09/2004    
42 152 Juan Palomares Peña (f)
CU2088
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/01/2004    
43 153 Alvaro Jaen Martinez (f)
SA4900
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/07/2005    
44 154 Ruben Leonardo Gutierrez
VA8997
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 15/02/2004    
45 155 David Lopez Pardo (f)
VA9004
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/02/2004    
46 156 David Lorenzo Seco (f)
PA3936
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/02/2005    
47 157 Javier Montero Castillejo
SA4725
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/01/2004    
48 158 Pedro Viciosa Villa (f)
VA8948
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 13/06/2004    
49 159 Pau Aiguade Bernaus (f)
CT29532
CATALUÑA 06/03/2004    
50 160 Aniol Clavell Clotet (f)
CL82617
CATALUÑA 17/05/2005    
51 161 Pol Fernandez Hernandez (f)
CT29638
CATALUÑA 15/06/2004    
52 162 Jan Biel Roca Rivera (f)
CT29527
CATALUÑA 01/02/2004    
53 163 Jofre Roca Rosa (f)
CT27377
CATALUÑA 08/01/2005    
54 164 Victor Rodriguez Lizondo (f)
CL77219
CATALUÑA 11/03/2004    
55 165 Oscar Frances Soler (f)
V23621
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/01/2004    
56 166 Raul Gonzalez Garcia (f)
V23559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/04/2004    
57 167 Vicent Gumbau Granero (f)
V23920
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/10/2004    
58 168 Antonio Lopez Lopez (f)
V23819
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 27/10/2004    
59 169 Aymen Smaili Miri (f)
A12009
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/05/2005    
60 170 Francisco Soriano Marquez (f)
CS8107
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/01/2004    
61 171 Sergio Cantos Carrasco (f)
EX7230
EXTREMADURA 28/01/2004    
62 172 Omar El Bechchari Azzouizi
EX7209
EXTREMADURA 20/01/2004    
63 173 Sergio Ismael Espino Gemio
EX7217
EXTREMADURA 30/01/2004    
64 174 Mohamed Fellal Abarrah (f)
EX7405
EXTREMADURA 21/05/2004    
65 175 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
EX7452
EXTREMADURA 30/04/2004    
66 176 Adrian Tercero Perez (f)
EX7207
EXTREMADURA 01/03/2004    
67 177 Anton Martinez Dominguez (f)
GA769154
GALICIA 15/05/2004    
68 178 Brais Picon Montero (f)
AG2020819
GALICIA 12/08/2005    
69 179 Ivan Rego Veigas (f)
GA769303
GALICIA 21/05/2005    
70 180 Jose Benito Rodriguez Fernandez (f)
GA769198
GALICIA 22/06/2004    
71 181 Sergio Souto Peña (f)
GA2023433
GALICIA 13/01/2004    
72 182 Pedro Vazquez Bueno (f)
GA769139
GALICIA 10/01/2004    
73 183 Alex Ascacibar Baquedano (f)
LO7314
LA RIOJA 15/01/2004    
74 184 Diego Cortes Sanchez (f)
LO7186
LA RIOJA 17/07/2004    
75 185 Oscar Foronda Herce (f)
LO7321
LA RIOJA 16/09/2004    
76 186 Javier Lara Marques (f)
LO7561
LA RIOJA 28/10/2004    
77 187 Hector Miguel Fuertes (f)
ETLR1494
LA RIOJA 26/12/2004    
78 188 Lucas Soto Chamarro (f)
ETLR232
LA RIOJA 27/07/2005    
79 189 (e) Nizar Bensaikak
M11217
MADRID 16/01/2004    
80 190 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana (f)
M5139
MADRID 10/01/2005    
81 191 Aitor Garcia Calvo (f)
M11832
MADRID 15/03/2004    
82 192 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
MADRID 08/10/2004    
83 193 Marcos Ramajo Ruiz (f)
M13856
MADRID 26/08/2004    
84 194 Zena Saez Portillo (f)
M13784
MADRID 16/04/2005    
85 195 (e) Khalid El Karoumi (f)
ML10134
MELILLA 14/07/2004    
86 196 Mohamed Kaddouri El Allaoui (f)
ML10131
MELILLA 19/05/2004    
87 197 Nabil Mimun Ghidan (f)
ML10115
MELILLA 14/07/2004    
88 198 Amin Mohamed El Founti (f)
ML10138
MELILLA 12/10/2004    
89 199 Bilal Mohamed Quilez (f)
ML10139
MELILLA 27/10/2004    
90 200 Zakarias Daoudi
MUR03
MURCIA 01/01/2004    
91 201 Adrian Diaz Garcia (f)
MU22161
MURCIA 16/10/2004    
92 202 Antonio Garcia Parra
MU17205
MURCIA 26/09/2004    
93 203 Pedro Manuel Paredes Lopez (f)
MU20048
MURCIA 25/06/2004    
94 204 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
MURCIA 20/09/2005    
95 205 Adrian Sanchez Vicente (f)
MU20338
MURCIA 12/01/2004    
96 206 Asier Ayape Leoz (f)
NA15662
NAVARRA 12/01/2004    
97 207 David Ayape Leoz (f)
NA15663
NAVARRA 12/01/2004    
98 208 Saber Azzarouali Akoimi (f)
NA615275
NAVARRA 10/02/2004    
99 209 Pablo Biurrun Valvarcel (f)
NA15871
NAVARRA 20/07/2004    
100 210 Unax Chocarro Beroiz (f)
NA15872
NAVARRA 15/05/2005    
101 211 Aimar Urquizu Diego (f)
NA15792
NAVARRA 05/02/2004    
102 212 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
PAÍS VASCO 06/05/2004    
103 213 Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez (f)
EUSS52883
PAÍS VASCO 28/07/2004    
104 214 Hugo Alvarez Teran (f)
EUBI53762
PAÍS VASCO 28/08/2005    
105 215 Manex Civico Urretabizkaia (f)
SS201147
PAÍS VASCO 13/02/2005    
106 216 Jon Yeabsera Landa Suarez
PVA01
PAÍS VASCO 02/02/2005    
107 217 Unai Rubio San Nicolas (f)
EUBI53425
PAÍS VASCO 22/01/2004    
108 451 Francisco Javier Camacho Espinosa
729
ANDALUCÍA 02/01/1996    
109 452 Francisco Javier Leon Gomez
623
ANDALUCÍA 11/08/1995    
110 453 Jose Maria Leon Gomez
1305
ANDALUCÍA 11/08/1995    
111 454 Jesus Sanchez aguila
1094
ANDALUCÍA 02/08/2002    
112 455 Jaime Bartolome Sanz
13173750
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/09/2001    
113 456 Pedro Diez Fernandez
71311013
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 16/01/2001    
114 457 Raul Garcia Medina
71308353
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 09/07/2002    
115 458 Juan Lozano Ruiz
13173084
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/03/1999    
116 459 Gonzalo Redondo Basurto
13173718
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/01/1999    
117 460 Manuel Gomez Lucas
EXT165
EXTREMADURA 03/05/1997    
118 461 Angel Aparicio Valades
EXT220
EXTREMADURA 10/04/2000    
119 462 Victor Acebedo Ochoa
MAD3010
MADRID 27/12/1995    
120 463 Luis Doral Ojembarrena
MAD2736
MADRID 08/01/1996    
121 464 Raul Potenciano Moya
MAD1452
MADRID 19/12/1995    
122 465 Adrian Bueno Ortuño
MUR308
MURCIA 24/11/1997    
123 466 Francisco J. Casanova De La Rosa
MUR363
MURCIA 23/03/1997    
124 467 Raul Martinez Garrido
MUR611
MURCIA 09/12/1998    
125 468 David Ortuño Muñoz
MUR286
MURCIA 23/06/1996    
126 469 Angel Ros Moñino
MUR558
MURCIA 14/12/1998    
127 470 Cristian Ruiz Martos
MUR532
MURCIA 16/11/2002    
128 471 Alvaro Calvo Castañares
EUS3728
PAÍS VASCO 11/04/1996    
129 472 Kevin Fernandez Vicente
EUS2214
PAÍS VASCO 19/07/1995    
130 473 Mikel Garcia Aguirrezal
EUS3360
PAÍS VASCO 04/04/1996    
131 474 Francisco Javier Lopez
EUS3502
PAÍS VASCO 21/06/1999    
132 475 Ibai Magdaleno Palacios
EUS3595
PAÍS VASCO 25/04/1996    
133 476 Eneko Sedano Fernandez
EUS3417
PAÍS VASCO 20/04/2001    
134 477 Iker Teijido Varea
EUS3366
PAÍS VASCO 14/10/1999    
Cto.Federaciones Cross Inclusivo Masculino - 5000m Final (03 marzo) 11:25