LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 221 Maria Forero Perez
H4536
ANDALUCÍA 24/03/2003   9
2 222 Marisol Gomez De La Torre
CO7047
ANDALUCÍA 22/03/2002   16
3 223 Fatima Ramirez Nuñez
CA10898
ANDALUCÍA 20/05/2003    
4 224 Inmaculada Ramirez Nuñez
CA10895
ANDALUCÍA 20/05/2003    
5 225 Cristina Rodriguez Garcia
GR4408
ANDALUCÍA 09/12/2003   9
6 226 Rocio Rodriguez Martin
SE7453
ANDALUCÍA 14/07/2003   10
7 227 Julia Calonge Cerda
AR5194
ARAGÓN 12/05/2003    
8 228 Maria Crespo Sanz
AR3870
ARAGÓN 11/06/2003   12
9 229 Noemi Garcia Bague
AR3342
ARAGÓN 19/11/2002   11
10 230 Paula Jalle Duch
AR3298
ARAGÓN 05/03/2002   17
11 231 Irene Pardos Barbero
AR5061
ARAGÓN 14/02/2003    
12 232 Teresa Salvador Blanco
AR3462
ARAGÓN 09/05/2003   11
13 233 Paula Acevedo Gayol
O7516
ASTURIAS 22/05/2003   12
14 234 Alicia Fernandez Velasco
O7326
ASTURIAS 21/11/2002   11
15 235 Sara Isabel Garcia Mendez
O7857
ASTURIAS 08/10/2002    
16 236 Paula Granda Gutierrez
AS5694
ASTURIAS 06/01/2002    
17 237 Laura Lopez Vazquez
O7519
ASTURIAS 01/06/2002   17
18 238 Laura Menendez Rodriguez-noriega
O7643
ASTURIAS 15/12/2002   18
19 239 Isabel Alles Martin
IB9160
ISLAS BALEARES 04/03/2003    
20 240 Lucia Gomez Diaz
IB6611
ISLAS BALEARES 29/01/2003    
21 241 Aroa Manzano Ferrer
IB16460
ISLAS BALEARES 25/04/2002   13
22 242 Cristina Munar Machio
IB16785
ISLAS BALEARES 14/07/2003    
23 243 Daniela Romero Lopez
IB8565
ISLAS BALEARES 19/12/2003    
24 244 Nuria Tauler Lorenzo
IB20941
ISLAS BALEARES 25/07/2002    
25 245 Moana Lilly Hehres
LP1140
CANARIAS 09/01/2002    
26 246 Andrea Hernandez Villa
LZ8100
CANARIAS 06/11/2003    
27 247 Leyre Martinez Velayos
GC608277
CANARIAS 21/12/2003    
28 248 Alba Perdomo Garcia
FV1872
CANARIAS 24/12/2003   10
29 249 Victoria Rodriguez Martin
TF23832
CANARIAS 07/01/2003    
30 250 Lucia Valido Gutierrez
GC607321
CANARIAS 09/05/2003   13
31 251 Paula Agüero Alonso
S10945
CANTABRIA 28/07/2003   13
32 252 Leire Arnaiz Yurrebaso
S10689
CANTABRIA 24/11/2002   12
33 253 Marina Carriles Fernandez
S10818
CANTABRIA 05/06/2002   11
34 254 Elena Victoria Fernandez Alonso
S11214
CANTABRIA 22/04/2002   21
35 255 Beatriz Garcia Mira
SM641
CANTABRIA 18/07/2002    
36 256 Sara Portilla Ortiz
S10990
CANTABRIA 05/12/2003   13
37 257 Alba Barambio Martinez
CU1976
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/12/2002   19
38 258 Queralt Criado Ocaña
CR5144
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 05/10/2002   12
39 259 Ines Lopez Montero
CR5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 29/01/2003    
40 260 Lucia Martinez Quilez
CU2047
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/02/2003    
41 261 Monica Ortega Corcoles
AB1991
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/05/2002   11
42 262 Vera Rodriguez Castaño
TO5186
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/12/2003   10
43 263 Rocio Garrido Artiaga
VA8891
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/09/2003   11
44 264 Laura Herrero Carranza
BU4207
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/07/2003   11
45 265 Pilar Moreno Lopez
SG4227
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 10/08/2003   10
46 266 Silvia Ondiviela Martinez
SO3313
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/06/2003   9
47 267 Noelia Rodriguez Garcia
BU4021
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 08/08/2002   11
48 268 Angela Viciosa Villa
VA8833
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 29/05/2002   10
49 269 Aida Alemany Oro
CT27059
CATALUÑA 04/03/2003   9
50 270 Julia De La Piedra Sitjas
CT25927
CATALUÑA 09/03/2003   9
51 271 Sofia De Sousa Brito
CT28433
CATALUÑA 10/04/2003   10
52 272 Carla Dominguez Torner
CT26580
CATALUÑA 10/07/2003   9
53 273 Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno
CT25551
CATALUÑA 15/12/2002   10
54 274 Marina Martinez Ortuño
CT25599
CATALUÑA 13/02/2002   10
55 275 Lucia Berenguer Larrosa
A12026
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/12/2003   12
56 276 Nara Elipe Esteller
CS7721
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/04/2002   10
57 277 Ainhoa Martin Gonzalez
V23533
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/06/2003   11
58 278 Lorena Perales Molla
V21810
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/12/2002   11
59 279 Andrea Rodriguez Castello
A11451
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/2003   12
60 280 Lucia Sillas Gonzalez
V21806
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/08/2002   16
61 281 Fatima Guillen Alejandro
EX7177
EXTREMADURA 25/04/2003   13
62 282 Maria Hurtado Sabido
EX7233
EXTREMADURA 16/07/2003   10
63 283 Lidia Mateos Fuentes
EX7520
EXTREMADURA 28/03/2002    
64 284 Laura Perez Villanueva
EX7361
EXTREMADURA 25/06/2003    
65 285 Laura Rivera Carrasco
EX7179
EXTREMADURA 20/03/2003   12
66 286 Maria Ruiz Serrano
ETEX377
EXTREMADURA 11/11/2003    
67 287 Blanca Armenteros Rey
GA768732
GALICIA 15/10/2002   16
68 288 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434
GALICIA 27/09/2003   10
69 289 Carla Guisande Vieito
GA766167
GALICIA 11/12/2003   10
70 290 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
GALICIA 27/06/2003   12
71 291 Sara Prieto Lopez
AG2023287
GALICIA 29/01/2002    
72 292 Noelia Sanchez Lopez
GA768583
GALICIA 04/09/2003   11
73 293 (e) Lorena Dobiecka
LO7370
LA RIOJA 03/12/2003    
74 294 Marta Gil Gomez
LO7346
LA RIOJA 27/08/2002   24
75 295 Sara Lopez Echazarreta Salceda
LO7460
LA RIOJA 17/05/2003    
76 296 Marta Martinez Sota
ETLR3466
LA RIOJA 23/05/2003    
77 297 Carlota Olmo Santamaria
LO7424
LA RIOJA 19/09/2003   10
78 298 Ana Rubio Garrido
ETLR940
LA RIOJA 24/04/2003    
79 299 Alicia De La Granja Culquicondor
M9623
MADRID 23/02/2002   17
80 300 Celia De Las Heras Siro
M9318
MADRID 27/01/2003   11
81 301 Claudia Gomez Menendez
M1858
MADRID 17/01/2002   15
82 302 Laura Trenado Escudero
M6827
MADRID 13/09/2003   10
83 303 Noemi Valencia Villeta
M1629
MADRID 20/02/2003   11
84 304 Paula Villaverde Parra
M7758
MADRID 28/09/2003   10
85 305 Salma Ahmed Bouhmidi
ML10106
MELILLA 06/10/2003   13
86 306 Aroa Cañadas Lopez
ML10124
MELILLA 11/04/2002    
87 307 Sheyla Hammu Mohamed
ML10143
MELILLA 12/08/2003    
88 308 Yasmina Mimun Benaisa
ML10129
MELILLA 11/11/2002    
89 309 Yaiza Mohamed Musa
ML10126
MELILLA 28/10/2002    
90 310 Wiam Sakali Bouhout
ML10125
MELILLA 12/05/2002    
91 311 Inmaculada Avesani Brunton
MU15738
MURCIA 30/03/2002   17
92 312 Alba Canovas Canovas
MU22948
MURCIA 19/07/2003    
93 313 Blanca Conesa Zamora
MU19036
MURCIA 08/09/2003   10
94 314 Carlota Diaz Muñoz
MU20343
MURCIA 12/01/2002   16
95 315 Purificacion Lopez Mendez
MU15622
MURCIA 11/03/2002   13
96 316 Gemma Rebollo Osma
MU22220
MURCIA 24/06/2003    
97 317 Maite Alonso Urriza
NA15560
NAVARRA 23/10/2003   10
98 318 Nadya Collantes
NA15573
NAVARRA 21/02/2002   12
99 319 Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
NA15870
NAVARRA 09/12/2003    
100 320 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
NAVARRA 25/11/2003   13
101 321 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
NAVARRA 24/12/2003   13
102 322 Ereide Gonzalez Zabalza
NA15659
NAVARRA 12/02/2002    
103 323 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
SS200752
PAÍS VASCO 14/02/2002   11
104 324 Jone Fuente Herrera
BI52529
PAÍS VASCO 23/09/2002   13
105 325 Nora Gonzalez Laghbiar
VI5677
PAÍS VASCO 27/12/2002   11
106 326 Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/2003   10
107 327 Helene Llamas Brouardelle
VI5781
PAÍS VASCO 31/05/2002   16
108 328 Maider Martin Bravo
VI5806
PAÍS VASCO 15/09/2002   19
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 18 Femenino - 4.000m Final (03 marzo) 11:55