LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 331 (e) Hamza Aitmansour
H5073
ANDALUCÍA 16/01/2003    
2 332 Marcial Gonzalez Martin
H3656
ANDALUCÍA 16/07/2002   15
3 333 Manuel Inglada Rodriguez
MA7508
ANDALUCÍA 30/03/2003   16
4 334 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
ANDALUCÍA 30/05/2002   15
5 335 Mariano Ortiz-repiso Rivas
SE10091
ANDALUCÍA 02/09/2002    
6 336 Pablo Perez Crespo
MA5572
ANDALUCÍA 24/03/2002   16
7 337 (e) Oussama Er Biyab
AR3653
ARAGÓN 06/08/2003   18
8 338 (e) Zakaria Kortassi
AR5035
ARAGÓN 27/01/2003    
9 339 Ignacio Mora Vicente
AR3638
ARAGÓN 14/04/2002   17
10 340 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
ARAGÓN 20/09/2002    
11 341 Alvaro Osanz Laborda
AR3661
ARAGÓN 15/01/2003   17
12 342 Juan Trasobares Bellosta
AR3835
ARAGÓN 28/10/2003    
13 343 Ruben Arbana Quintana
O7805
ASTURIAS 22/03/2002   18
14 344 Daniel Cimadevilla Zaragoza
O8438
ASTURIAS 21/10/2003    
15 345 Mario Ferreras Fernandez
O7495
ASTURIAS 05/11/2002   18
16 346 Pelayo Garcia Gil
O8441
ASTURIAS 21/08/2002   16
17 347 Eduardo Llano Rumayor
O8469
ASTURIAS 15/10/2003    
18 348 Marcos Velez Caceres
O7801
ASTURIAS 02/05/2002    
19 349 Imad Ahjjam Nejjar
IB16409
ISLAS BALEARES 09/01/2002    
20 350 Joaquin Balestra Diaz
IB16318
ISLAS BALEARES 17/05/2002    
21 351 Adrian Calvo Escandell
IB16278
ISLAS BALEARES 26/08/2002    
22 352 Adrio Ceballos Camañes
IB16634
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2002    
23 353 Sacha Herrera Rodriguez
IB23043
ISLAS BALEARES 28/10/2003    
24 354 Albert Ramos Nadal
IB22100
ISLAS BALEARES 19/05/2002    
25 355 Oliver Baeza Martin
TF25024
CANARIAS 20/03/2003    
26 356 Aythami Brito Henriquez
LP1047
CANARIAS 26/07/2002   16
27 357 Saul Escarabajal Hernandez
LZ8922
CANARIAS 02/02/2003    
28 358 Noam Escarbajal Hernandez
LZ8921
CANARIAS 02/02/2003    
29 359 Jorge Carlos Wilkes
LZ8917
CANARIAS 01/07/2003    
30 360 Pablo Alvarez Cano
S10714
CANTABRIA 17/04/2002   16
31 361 Misgana Amo Blanco
S10873
CANTABRIA 09/06/2003    
32 362 Javier De Miguel Teran
S10717
CANTABRIA 21/04/2002   16
33 363 Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola
S10871
CANTABRIA 14/04/2003    
34 364 Carmelo Herreria Somavilla
S10861
CANTABRIA 19/07/2003   17
35 365 David Perez De Las Cuevas Carrero
S11108
CANTABRIA 23/12/2002    
36 366 Sergio Algarra Del Castillo
CU2085
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/12/2003    
37 367 Guillermo Ballesteros Baselga
CU1989
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/01/2003   16
38 368 German Barro Moya
CU2029
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/08/2002   17
39 369 Francisco Javier Martinez Barrios
CU2110
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 30/06/2002    
40 370 Jaime Migallon Estringana
GU2081
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 22/03/2003    
41 371 Forsido Tabernero Ameteau
GU1349
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 25/02/2003    
42 372 Carlos Albarran Herrero
BU4073
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 11/08/2002   16
43 373 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 15/02/2002   15
44 374 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 07/04/2002   16
45 375 Fikadu Gonzalez Linares
PA3804
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/03/2002    
46 376 Miguel Minguez Tobar
BU4226
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 25/11/2002    
47 377 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/01/2002   16
48 378 Aniol Borras Torramilans
CT26833
CATALUÑA 04/05/2002   17
49 379 Riduan Boulbayem Rharrabti
CT27074
CATALUÑA 01/10/2002   16
50 380 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
CATALUÑA 13/01/2003   16
51 381 Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815
CATALUÑA 28/02/2002   16
52 382 Gerard Ribe Manaut
CT24970
CATALUÑA 09/02/2002   16
53 383 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
CATALUÑA 14/06/2003   17
54 384 Nicolas Azorin Penades
V21706
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/02/2002    
55 385 Alvaro Garcia Palomino
A11269
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/05/2002   17
56 386 (e) Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler
V22256
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/10/2002   17
57 387 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 08/10/2002   17
58 388 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
A11418
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 22/05/2002    
59 389 Alejandro Martinez Ros
A11641
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/02/2002    
60 390 Francisco Caceres Rivera
EX7001
EXTREMADURA 26/02/2002   16
61 391 Gerard Milian Escobar
EX7090
EXTREMADURA 02/04/2002   17
62 392 Sergio Moreno Estevez
EX7489
EXTREMADURA 19/09/2002    
63 393 Pablo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX7524
EXTREMADURA 09/11/2003    
64 394 Francisco Ruiz Rebollo
EX7169
EXTREMADURA 10/07/2002    
65 395 Roberto Teston Hernandez
EX6999
EXTREMADURA 30/12/2002    
66 396 (e) Said Abdoun Bechiki
GA766253
GALICIA 21/06/2002   17
67 397 Esteban Basanta Fouz
GA2023422
GALICIA 10/02/2002    
68 398 (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
GA765907
GALICIA 30/01/2002   15
69 399 Hugo Garcia Souto
GA768594
GALICIA 17/02/2003    
70 400 Iker Gonzalez Nuñez
GA769424
GALICIA 08/04/2003    
71 401 Xoel Rodriguez Abad
GA766241
GALICIA 10/08/2002    
72 402 Chadi Chaar Khamsi
ETLR5223
LA RIOJA 12/12/2002    
73 403 Sergio Gentico Iglesias
LO7198
LA RIOJA 02/12/2002   17
74 404 Luis Perez Martinez
LO7436
LA RIOJA 07/11/2003   21
75 405 Sebastian Perez Sanchez
ETLR239
LA RIOJA 02/03/2002    
76 406 Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri
LO7522
LA RIOJA 10/10/2003    
77 407 Borja Vergara Verde
LO7454
LA RIOJA 10/06/2003    
78 408 Pablo Bravo Encinas
M3496
MADRID 06/01/2002   17
79 409 Jorge Cristobal Gomez
M4114
MADRID 01/05/2003   18
80 410 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
MADRID 02/12/2002    
81 411 Jorge Fernandez San Jose
M14437
MADRID 13/12/2002    
82 412 Felix Galan Delgado
M10483
MADRID 30/11/2003    
83 413 Anas Serroukh El Embrani
M9992
MADRID 12/01/2002   15
84 414 Abdu-alah Al Lal Benaissa
ML10136
MELILLA 20/04/2002    
85 415 (e) Ziyad Almansouri
ML10043
MELILLA 21/05/2002    
86 416 Ali Boutchich Douhri
ML10133
MELILLA 08/12/2002    
87 417 Mohamed Amin Chahid El Karoumi
ML10135
MELILLA 31/07/2003    
88 418 Rafik Kaddouri El Allaoui
ML10132
MELILLA 25/05/2002    
89 419 Brahim Lakour Ahmed
ML10130
MELILLA 09/11/2002    
90 420 Daniel Galvez Andreu
MU18870
MURCIA 19/06/2002    
91 421 Carlos Lopez Navarro
MU14630
MURCIA 24/03/2002   16
92 422 Mario Monreal Lozano
MUR04
MURCIA 01/01/2003    
93 423 Jesus Morcillo Garcia
MU15560
MURCIA 25/07/2002   17
94 424 Andres Palma Ortiz
MU17223
MURCIA 23/04/2003   16
95 425 (e) Mohamed Zerhouni
MU20248
MURCIA 29/05/2003    
96 426 (e) Hamza Bouazzaoui Miloud
NA15374
NAVARRA 18/02/2002    
97 427 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
NAVARRA 09/10/2003   18
98 428 Abule Esteban Elizalde
NA15795
NAVARRA 26/01/2003    
99 429 Javier Nuin Aristu
NA15738
NAVARRA 07/09/2002   18
100 430 Alejandro Salvatierra Carrascosa
NA15496
NAVARRA 28/03/2003    
101 431 Diego Vicente Gil
NA15254
NAVARRA 07/01/2002   16
102 432 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
PAÍS VASCO 09/01/2002    
103 433 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
PAÍS VASCO 25/03/2002    
104 434 Unai Baz Arkotxa
BI52507
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/2002   18
105 435 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
PAÍS VASCO 17/10/2002    
106 436 Oier Medina Sedano
BI52369
PAÍS VASCO 27/05/2002   16
107 437 Igor Mugarza Teran
SS200829
PAÍS VASCO 22/02/2003   17
108 438 (t) Roberto Dominguez Arbelo
GC605227
CANARIAS 21/05/2002    
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 18 Masculino - 6.000m Final (03 marzo) 12:25