RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 2004 7 Pablo Manuel Villa Gonzalez
L4707
Atletismo La Bañeza 30/12/1988 5:07:04  
2 2501 68 Juan Jose Somohano Peramato
O7623
Oriente Atletismo 25/06/1991 5:13:45  
3 2024 17 Santiago Mezquita Fernandez
TCYL2
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/10/1975 5:18:24  
4 2022 16 Efren Segundo Quesada
TCNR3
Conchel Racing Team 10/09/1981 5:20:29  
5 2010 10 Sebastian Sanchez Saez
A11751
Marathon Crevillente 10/03/1977 5:26:10  
6 2071 39 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR9
CAI Gran Canaria 18/12/1993 5:27:06  
7 2042 28 Victor Bernad Blasco (f)
TCVA12
INDEPENDIENTE 19/04/1977 5:33:31  
8 2016 13 Yeray Duran Lopez (f)
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/05/1977 5:37:52  
9 2074 42 Andres Garcia Blanco
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 05/11/1992 5:40:02  
10 2028 20 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
Conchel Racing Team 06/05/1982 5:40:37  
11 2057 32 Francisco Jose Diaz Pozo
MU20663
Mobel Automenor RT 01/11/1984 5:43:53  
12 2060 33 Angel Villalba Sanz
TCLM8
Conchel Racing Team 02/06/1984 5:44:58  
13 2069 37 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL8
Mallorca Trail 06/07/1979 5:47:07  
14 2063 35 Antonio Manjon Cabeza Torres
CO2501
Atletismo Lucena 01/09/1973 5:47:43  
15 2089 47 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
M4560
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 5:48:32  
16 2121 53 Xuan Calderon Presa
TAST1
Oriente Atletismo 30/04/1981 5:50:38  
17 2064 36 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971 5:52:06  
18 2530 77 Sergio Martin Hernandez
TF20810
Bikila Canarias 26/10/1977 5:52:54  
19 2510 75 Javier Salar Mayor
MU20662
Mobel Automenor RT 19/04/1974 5:55:30  
20 2077 44 Javier Sosa Medina
TCNR10
CAI Gran Canaria 19/12/1984 5:56:59  
21 2081 45 Daniel Colom Masip (f)
TCV9
INDEPENDIENTE 26/09/1981 5:59:31  
22 2053 31 Juan Jose Larrotcha Martinez Carrasco (f)
TMUR6
INDEPENDIENTE 27/01/1969 6:11:27  
23 2111 51 Ivan Saiz Garcia
TCLM9
Conchel Racing Team 02/09/1983 6:15:15  
24 2021 15 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
INDEPENDIENTE 12/03/1984 6:15:33  
25 2005 8 Laia Cañes Badenes
TCVA1
INDEPENDIENTE 05/10/1983 6:15:54  
26 2072 40 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
GC604848
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 18/10/1972 6:16:11  
27 2001 5 Azara Garcia De Los Salmones Marcano
S10539
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 18/06/1983 6:17:19  
28 2011 11 Teresa Nimes Perez
MU17639
UCAM-Cartagena 30/03/1980 6:17:29  
29 2508 73 Julio Azor Lopez (f)
MU20620
INDEPENDIENTE 07/07/1977 6:18:49  
30 2914 88 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970 6:19:02  
31 2112 52 Juan Fuego Martinez
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 26/12/1980 6:19:08  
32 2102 48 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/07/1970 6:20:15  
33 2040 27 Diego Manuel Camacho De La Ossa
AB2032
Conchel Racing Team 12/03/1974 6:29:27  
34 2075 43 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 6:30:24  
35 2890 81 Francisco José Martín Gómez
M3904
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/01/1986 6:33:40  
36 2029 21 Montserrat Martinez Guerrero
AV1493
AD Capiscol 27/05/1986 6:36:39  
37 2009 9 Nuria Dominguez Azpeleta
PA3876
AD Capiscol 12/04/1974 6:36:46  
38 2037 25 Isabel Calero Garau
TBAL5
Mallorca Trail 27/05/1989 6:47:48  
39 2507 72 David Galindo Pereira
EX6446
CAP Alcobendas 01/09/1976 6:51:55  
40 2070 38 Santiago Ovaya Fernandez
O8415
AD Gijon Atletismo 14/10/1971 6:52:49  
41 2073 41 Jose Carmelo Gonzalez Rodriguez
TCNR11
CAI Gran Canaria 22/10/1981 6:52:49  
42 2033 24 Melisa Gali Francisco
V22161
Guadassuar Maskokotas 27/01/1985 6:53:41  
43 2027 19 Noelia Camacho Ortega
TAND41
INDEPENDIENTE 16/01/1974 6:57:26  
44 2604 78 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985 7:01:52  
45 2449 65 Juan Jesus Santamaria Fragua
NA14912
Beste Iruña At 08/02/1974 7:03:34  
46 2521 76 Alba Maria Reguillo Moreno
TCLM12
CD Asodisal Athletics 23/06/1981 7:06:29  
47 2450 66 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
Atletismo La Bañeza 14/02/1982 7:11:23  
48 2107 50 Miguel Ángel García Gutiérrez
TF23458
Travertoro 15/12/1958 7:14:59  
49 2621 79 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973 7:18:56  
50 2025 18 Sonia Escuriola Reula
TCVA8
INDEPENDIENTE 15/01/1984 7:29:36  
51 2509 74 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969 7:29:50  
52 2132 55 Iván Eladio Delgado Armas
TF24712
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/1980 7:34:56  
53 2123 54 Jose Carlos Marquina Garcia
A9608
Conchel Racing Team 16/12/1974 7:41:25  
54 2506 71 Unai Plaza Arnal
NA15294
Beste Iruña At 05/10/1987 7:44:23  
55 2504 69 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981 7:44:35  
56 2908 84 Jose Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez
TCNR1
INDEPENDIENTE 15/10/1972 7:48:17  
57 2171 58 Maria Dolores Gonzalez Aboumedlej
GC605801
CAI Gran Canaria 13/05/1978 7:49:51  
58 2049 30 Irene Fuertes Molina
TCAT4
INDEPENDIENTE 08/11/1992 7:54:04  
59 2913 87 Victor Pozo Arroyo
M1760
A.D. Marathon 29/07/1984 8:12:55  
60 2904 82 Esther Sanchez Perez
TMUR2
INDEPENDIENTE 28/10/1975 8:15:25  
61 2142 56 Santiago De la Huerga Moreno
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/12/1967 8:38:23  
62 2287 64 Ricardo Vela del Valle
TBAL7
INDEPENDIENTE 07/11/1957 8:43:23  
63 2204 60 Silvia Marfil Piñero
MA8888
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/05/1976 8:43:58  
64 2221 62 Jose Ramon Planelles Cuevas
A11076
CA Benacantil 28/01/1965 8:46:20  
65 2505 70 Jesus Maria Ayanz Argonz
NA15611
Beste Iruña At 08/12/1948 8:50:21  
66 2217 61 Begoña Govea Garcia
TF25797
INDEPENDIENTE 05/03/1978 9:13:51  
67 2223 63 Toñi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966 9:31:19  
68 2699 80 Jose Constantino Velazquez Falcon
TCNR4
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 01/10/1977 9:47:11  
  2039 26 Alma De Las Heras Carbajo
ZA2604
Atletismo Zamora 04/04/1977 AB  
  2157 57 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
TMUR3
INDEPENDIENTE 27/03/1985 AB  
  2907 83 Eugenio Gil Ocaña
TCAT9
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1994 AB  
  2003 6 Gemma Arenas Alcazar
CR4262
INDEPENDIENTE 12/02/1979 AB  
  2088 46 Jose Muñoz Sanchez
TMAD10
A.D. Marathon 30/10/1989 AB  
  2020 14 Manuel Anguita Bayo
TAND43
CD Sohail - La Senda 20/04/1991 AB  
  2911 85 Silvia Puigarnau Coma
TCAT5
INDEPENDIENTE 31/03/1987 AB  
  2043 29 Sonia Amat Valero
TAST3
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1984 AB  
  2172 59 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974 AB  
  2465 67 (e) Mladen Tomasic
TF21333
Atletismo Arona 15/10/1952 DS(Art.252.6)  
  2032 23 Albert Pujol Garcia
CT28372
CA Vic 06/07/1979 NP  
  2012 12 CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT
TCVA2
Conchel Racing Team 04/09/1984 NP  
  152 3 Iban Irisarri Pizorno
NA15336
Beste Iruña At 17/09/1973 NP  
  142 2 Javier Cuevas Azcona
NA15450
Beste Iruña At 24/03/1981 NP  
    1 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez
TF24964
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 04/04/1968 NP  
  2912 86 Jorge Deniz De Armas
M2180
A.D. Marathon 22/08/1974 NP  
  2061 34 Jose Manuel Leon Medina
TF23718
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 22/01/1970 NP  
  2105 49 Juan Antonio Ruiz Garcia
TCVA7
Conchel Racing Team 16/07/1980 NP  
  271 4 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959 NP  
  2031 22 Sofia Garcia Bardoll
TCVA11
At. Arroyomolinos 22/10/1980 NP  
Cto España Trail CONJUNTA Final (24 febrero) 09:00