RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 2021 12 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
INDEPENDIENTE 12/03/1984 6:15:33  
2 2005 10 Laia Caņes Badenes
TCVA1
INDEPENDIENTE 05/10/1983 6:15:54  
3 2001 23 Azara Garcia De Los Salmones Marcano
S10539
A.CorralesJosé PeņaLastra 18/06/1983 6:17:19  
4 2011 24 Teresa Nimes Perez
MU17639
UCAM-Cartagena 30/03/1980 6:17:29  
5 2029 21 Montserrat Martinez Guerrero
AV1493
AD Capiscol 27/05/1986 6:36:39  
6 2009 20 Nuria Dominguez Azpeleta
PA3876
AD Capiscol 12/04/1974 6:36:46  
7 2037 9 Isabel Calero Garau
TBAL5
Mallorca Trail 27/05/1989 6:47:48  
8 2033 15 Melisa Gali Francisco
V22161
Guadassuar Maskokotas 27/01/1985 6:53:41  
9 2027 7 Noelia Camacho Ortega
TAND41
INDEPENDIENTE 16/01/1974 6:57:26  
10 2521 1 Alba Maria Reguillo Moreno
TCLM12
CD Asodisal Athletics 23/06/1981 7:06:29  
11 2025 2 Sonia Escuriola Reula
TCVA8
INDEPENDIENTE 15/01/1984 7:29:36  
12 2171 16 Maria Dolores Gonzalez Aboumedlej
GC605801
CAI Gran Canaria 13/05/1978 7:49:51  
13 2049 8 Irene Fuertes Molina
TCAT4
INDEPENDIENTE 08/11/1992 7:54:04  
14 2904 6 Esther Sanchez Perez
TMUR2
INDEPENDIENTE 28/10/1975 8:15:25  
15 2204 18 Silvia Marfil Piņero
MA8888
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/05/1976 8:43:58  
16 2217 17 Begoņa Govea Garcia
TF25797
INDEPENDIENTE 05/03/1978 9:13:51  
17 2223 19 Toņi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966 9:31:19  
  2039 25 Alma De Las Heras Carbajo
ZA2604
Atletismo Zamora 04/04/1977 AB  
  2157 3 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
TMUR3
INDEPENDIENTE 27/03/1985 AB  
  2003 13 Gemma Arenas Alcazar
CR4262
INDEPENDIENTE 12/02/1979 AB  
  2911 11 Silvia Puigarnau Coma
TCAT5
INDEPENDIENTE 31/03/1987 AB  
  2043 4 Sonia Amat Valero
TAST3
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1984 AB  
  2172 14 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974 AB  
  271 22 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959 NP  
  2031 5 Sofia Garcia Bardoll
TCVA11
At. Arroyomolinos 22/10/1980 NP  
Cto Espaņa Trail Absoluto F Final (24 febrero) 09:00