LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez
TF24964
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 04/04/1968  
2 142 Javier Cuevas Azcona
NA15450
Beste Iruña At 24/03/1981  
3 152 Iban Irisarri Pizorno
NA15336
Beste Iruña At 17/09/1973  
4 271 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959  
5 2001 Azara Garcia De Los Salmones Marcano
S10539
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 18/06/1983 5:34:37
6 2003 Gemma Arenas Alcazar
CR4262
INDEPENDIENTE 12/02/1979 4:17:00
7 2004 Pablo Manuel Villa Gonzalez
L4707
Atletismo La Bañeza 30/12/1988 3:28:03
8 2005 Laia Cañes Badenes
TCVA1
INDEPENDIENTE 05/10/1983  
9 2009 Nuria Dominguez Azpeleta
PA3876
AD Capiscol 12/04/1974 4:26:41
10 2010 Sebastian Sanchez Saez
A11751
Marathon Crevillente 10/03/1977  
11 2011 Teresa Nimes Perez
MU17639
UCAM-Cartagena 30/03/1980  
12 2012 CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT
TCVA2
Conchel Racing Team 04/09/1984  
13 2016 Yeray Duran Lopez (f)
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/05/1977  
14 2020 Manuel Anguita Bayo
TAND43
CD Sohail - La Senda 20/04/1991  
15 2021 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
INDEPENDIENTE 12/03/1984  
16 2022 Efren Segundo Quesada
TCNR3
Conchel Racing Team 10/09/1981  
17 2024 Santiago Mezquita Fernandez
TCYL2
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/10/1975  
18 2025 Sonia Escuriola Reula
TCVA8
INDEPENDIENTE 15/01/1984  
19 2027 Noelia Camacho Ortega
TAND41
INDEPENDIENTE 16/01/1974  
20 2028 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
Conchel Racing Team 06/05/1982  
21 2029 Montserrat Martinez Guerrero
AV1493
AD Capiscol 27/05/1986 4:26:53
22 2031 Sofia Garcia Bardoll
TCVA11
At. Arroyomolinos 22/10/1980  
23 2032 Albert Pujol Garcia
CT28372
CA Vic 06/07/1979  
24 2033 Melisa Gali Francisco
V22161
Guadassuar Maskokotas 27/01/1985 5:14:28
25 2037 Isabel Calero Garau
TBAL5
Mallorca Trail 27/05/1989  
26 2039 Alma De Las Heras Carbajo
ZA2604
Atletismo Zamora 04/04/1977  
27 2040 Diego Manuel Camacho De La Ossa
AB2032
Conchel Racing Team 12/03/1974 3:59:58
28 2042 Victor Bernad Blasco (f)
TCVA12
INDEPENDIENTE 19/04/1977  
29 2043 Sonia Amat Valero
TAST3
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1984  
30 2049 Irene Fuertes Molina
TCAT4
INDEPENDIENTE 08/11/1992  
31 2053 Juan Jose Larrotcha Martinez Carrasco (f)
TMUR6
INDEPENDIENTE 27/01/1969  
32 2057 Francisco Jose Diaz Pozo
MU20663
Mobel Automenor RT 01/11/1984  
33 2060 Angel Villalba Sanz
TCLM8
Conchel Racing Team 02/06/1984  
34 2061 Jose Manuel Leon Medina
TF23718
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 22/01/1970 4:04:33
35 2063 Antonio Manjon Cabeza Torres
CO2501
Atletismo Lucena 01/09/1973  
36 2064 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971  
37 2069 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL8
Mallorca Trail 06/07/1979  
38 2070 Santiago Ovaya Fernandez
O8415
AD Gijon Atletismo 14/10/1971  
39 2071 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR9
CAI Gran Canaria 18/12/1993  
40 2072 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
GC604848
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 18/10/1972 4:25:43
41 2073 Jose Carmelo Gonzalez Rodriguez
TCNR11
CAI Gran Canaria 22/10/1981  
42 2074 Andres Garcia Blanco
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 05/11/1992  
43 2075 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 4:36:53
44 2077 Javier Sosa Medina
TCNR10
CAI Gran Canaria 19/12/1984  
45 2081 Daniel Colom Masip (f)
TCV9
INDEPENDIENTE 26/09/1981  
46 2088 Jose Muñoz Sanchez
TMAD10
A.D. Marathon 30/10/1989  
47 2089 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
M4560
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978  
48 2102 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/07/1970 4:02:06
49 2105 Juan Antonio Ruiz Garcia
TCVA7
Conchel Racing Team 16/07/1980  
50 2107 Miguel Ángel García Gutiérrez
TF23458
Travertoro 15/12/1958 4:39:27
51 2111 Ivan Saiz Garcia
TCLM9
Conchel Racing Team 02/09/1983  
52 2112 Juan Fuego Martinez
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 26/12/1980  
53 2121 Xuan Calderon Presa
TAST1
Oriente Atletismo 30/04/1981  
54 2123 Jose Carlos Marquina Garcia
A9608
Conchel Racing Team 16/12/1974  
55 2132 Iván Eladio Delgado Armas
TF24712
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/1980  
56 2142 Santiago De la Huerga Moreno
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/12/1967  
57 2157 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
TMUR3
INDEPENDIENTE 27/03/1985  
58 2171 Maria Dolores Gonzalez Aboumedlej
GC605801
CAI Gran Canaria 13/05/1978  
59 2172 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974  
60 2204 Silvia Marfil Piñero
MA8888
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/05/1976  
61 2217 Begoña Govea Garcia
TF25797
INDEPENDIENTE 05/03/1978  
62 2221 Jose Ramon Planelles Cuevas
A11076
CA Benacantil 28/01/1965  
63 2223 Toñi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966  
64 2287 Ricardo Vela del Valle
TBAL7
INDEPENDIENTE 07/11/1957  
65 2449 Juan Jesus Santamaria Fragua
NA14912
Beste Iruña At 08/02/1974  
66 2450 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
Atletismo La Bañeza 14/02/1982  
67 2465 (e) Mladen Tomasic
TF21333
Atletismo Arona 15/10/1952 5:53:10
68 2501 Juan Jose Somohano Peramato
O7623
Oriente Atletismo 25/06/1991  
69 2504 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981  
70 2505 Jesus Maria Ayanz Argonz
NA15611
Beste Iruña At 08/12/1948  
71 2506 Unai Plaza Arnal
NA15294
Beste Iruña At 05/10/1987  
72 2507 David Galindo Pereira
EX6446
CAP Alcobendas 01/09/1976  
73 2508 Julio Azor Lopez (f)
MU20620
INDEPENDIENTE 07/07/1977  
74 2509 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969  
75 2510 Javier Salar Mayor
MU20662
Mobel Automenor RT 19/04/1974  
76 2521 Alba Maria Reguillo Moreno
TCLM12
CD Asodisal Athletics 23/06/1981  
77 2530 Sergio Martin Hernandez
TF20810
Bikila Canarias 26/10/1977 5:56:45
78 2604 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985  
79 2621 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973  
80 2699 Jose Constantino Velazquez Falcon
TCNR4
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 01/10/1977  
81 2890 Francisco José Martín Gómez
M3904
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/01/1986  
82 2904 Esther Sanchez Perez
TMUR2
INDEPENDIENTE 28/10/1975  
83 2907 Eugenio Gil Ocaña
TCAT9
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1994  
84 2908 Jose Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez
TCNR1
INDEPENDIENTE 15/10/1972  
85 2911 Silvia Puigarnau Coma
TCAT5
INDEPENDIENTE 31/03/1987  
86 2912 Jorge Deniz De Armas
M2180
A.D. Marathon 22/08/1974 5:36:55
87 2913 Victor Pozo Arroyo
M1760
A.D. Marathon 29/07/1984 5:12:47
88 2914 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970 4:26:41
Cto España Trail CONJUNTA Final- (24 febrero) 09:00