LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2016 Yeray Duran Lopez (f)
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/05/1977  
2 2121 Xuan Calderon Presa
TAST1
Oriente Atletismo 30/04/1981  
3 2053 Juan Jose Larrotcha Martinez Carrasco (f)
TMUR6
INDEPENDIENTE 27/01/1969  
4 2112 Juan Fuego Martinez
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 26/12/1980  
5 2071 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR9
CAI Gran Canaria 18/12/1993  
6 2074 Andres Garcia Blanco
TAST2
Oriente Atletismo 05/11/1992  
7 2060 Angel Villalba Sanz
TCLM8
Conchel Racing Team 02/06/1984  
8 2105 Juan Antonio Ruiz Garcia
TCVA7
Conchel Racing Team 16/07/1980  
9 2042 Victor Bernad Blasco (f)
TCVA12
INDEPENDIENTE 19/04/1977  
10 2088 Jose Muñoz Sanchez
TMAD10
A.D. Marathon 30/10/1989  
11 2012 CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT
TCVA2
Conchel Racing Team 04/09/1984  
12 2069 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL8
Mallorca Trail 06/07/1979  
13 2081 Daniel Colom Masip (f)
TCV9
INDEPENDIENTE 26/09/1981  
14 2699 Jose Constantino Velazquez Falcon
TCNR4
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 01/10/1977  
15 2073 Jose Carmelo Gonzalez Rodriguez
TCNR11
CAI Gran Canaria 22/10/1981  
16 2908 Jose Angel Gonzalez Gonzalez (f)
TCNR1
INDEPENDIENTE 15/10/1972  
17 2022 Efren Segundo Quesada
TCNR3
Conchel Racing Team 10/09/1981  
18 2287 Ricardo Vela del Valle (f)
TBAL7
INDEPENDIENTE 07/11/1957  
19 2142 Santiago De la Huerga Moreno
TCNR14
INDEPENDIENTE 21/12/1967  
20 2077 Javier Sosa Medina
TCNR10
CAI Gran Canaria 19/12/1984  
21 2024 Santiago Mezquita Fernandez
TCYL2
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/10/1975  
22 2111 Ivan Saiz Garcia
TCLM9
Conchel Racing Team 02/09/1983  
23 2020 Manuel Anguita Bayo
TAND43
CD Sohail - La Senda 20/04/1991  
24 2508 Julio Azor Lopez (f)
MU20620
INDEPENDIENTE 07/07/1977  
25 2040 Diego Manuel Camacho De La Ossa
AB2032
Conchel Racing Team 12/03/1974 3:59:58
26 2132 Iván Eladio Delgado Armas (f)
TF24712
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/1980  
27 2057 Francisco Jose Diaz Pozo
MU20663
Mobel Automenor RT 01/11/1984  
28 2107 Miguel Ángel García Gutiérrez
TF23458
Travertoro 15/12/1958 4:39:27
29 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez
TF24964
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 04/04/1968  
30 2075 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 4:36:53
31 2061 Jose Manuel Leon Medina
TF23718
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 22/01/1970 4:04:33
32 2063 Antonio Manjon Cabeza Torres
CO2501
Atletismo Lucena 01/09/1973  
33 2123 Jose Carlos Marquina Garcia
A9608
Conchel Racing Team 16/12/1974  
34 2530 Sergio Martin Hernandez
TF20810
Bikila Canarias 26/10/1977 5:56:45
35 2102 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/07/1970 4:02:06
36 2064 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971  
37 2890 Francisco José Martín Gómez
M3904
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/01/1986  
38 2604 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985  
39 2072 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
GC604848
Trivalle Güimar Rest.Gula 18/10/1972 4:25:43
40 2070 Santiago Ovaya Fernandez
O8415
AD Gijon Atletismo 14/10/1971  
41 2221 Jose Ramon Planelles Cuevas
A11076
CA Benacantil 28/01/1965  
42 2506 Unai Plaza Arnal
NA15294
Beste Iruña At 05/10/1987  
43 2032 Albert Pujol Garcia
CT28372
CA Vic 06/07/1979  
44 2510 Javier Salar Mayor
MU20662
Mobel Automenor RT 19/04/1974  
45 2010 Sebastian Sanchez Saez
A11751
Marathon Crevillente 10/03/1977  
46 2501 Juan Jose Somohano Peramato
O7623
Oriente Atletismo 25/06/1991  
47 2465 (e) Mladen Tomasic
TF21333
Atletismo Arona 15/10/1952 5:53:10
48 2914 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970 4:26:41
49 2912 Jorge Deniz De Armas
M2180
A.D. Marathon 22/08/1974 5:36:55
50 2089 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
M4560
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978  
51 2913 Victor Pozo Arroyo
M1760
A.D. Marathon 29/07/1984 5:12:47
52 2504 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981  
53 2505 Jesus Maria Ayanz Argonz
NA15611
Beste Iruña At 08/12/1948  
54 142 Javier Cuevas Azcona
NA15450
Beste Iruña At 24/03/1981  
55 2509 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969  
56 152 Iban Irisarri Pizorno
NA15336
Beste Iruña At 17/09/1973  
57 2449 Juan Jesus Santamaria Fragua
NA14912
Beste Iruña At 08/02/1974  
58 2450 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
Atletismo La Bañeza 14/02/1982  
59 2004 Pablo Manuel Villa Gonzalez
L4707
Atletismo La Bañeza 30/12/1988 3:28:03
60 2507 David Galindo Pereira
EX6446
CAP Alcobendas 01/09/1976  
61 2621 Antonio Justicia Plaza
IB16124
ADA Calvia 20/04/1973  
62 2907 Eugenio Gil Ocaña
TCAT9
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1994  
63 2028 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
Conchel Racing Team 06/05/1982  
Cto España Trail Absoluto M Final- (24 febrero) 09:00