RESULTADOS

RE Fabián Roncero Nike 19/04/1998 Rotterdam 59.52
RC Javier Guerra Adida 24/01/2016 Santa Pola 1:02.22

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 5 5 Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi
EX5541
A.D. Marathon 25/05/1993 1:03:55.00
2 4 4 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Añares-Rioja 22/12/1982 1:04:14.00
3 7 7 Jaume Leiva Beato
CT11085
CE Irunwithleiva 30/07/1983 1:04:15.00
4 6 6 Juan Antonio Perez Moreno
CR3652
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/11/1988 1:04:16.00
5 3 3 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Atletismo Bikila 21/07/1988 1:05:43.00
6 10 9 Mohamed Boucetta El Berrada
A11438
Atletismo Albacete 03/11/1980 1:06:35.00
7 52 50 (e) Omar Oughzif
AR3733
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1985 1:07:54.00
8 59 57 Pablo Salcedo Castro
MA4364
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/10/1995 1:08:26.00
9 27 25 Ignacio Caceres Llorca
CT20665
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 18/06/1976 1:08:39.00
10 51 49 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
At. Fuenlabrada 08/08/1990 1:08:49.00
11 15 13 Juan Bueno Losada
SA4501
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 07/11/1985 1:08:49.00
12 67 64 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 1:09:00.00
13 11 10 Jorge Bardisa Gomis
A10852
BATHCO Running Team 26/11/1980 1:09:05.00
14 47 45 Roberto Bueno Losada
SA4469
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 25/03/1977 1:09:26.00
15 55 53 Jaime Gonzalez Mancha
M3218
Union Atletica Coslada 27/11/1991 1:09:33.00
16 30 28 Severino Felipe Gomez
AB1209
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1975 1:10:16.00
17 21 19 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:10:23.00
18 48 46 Ruben Alvarez Miguel
SE4803
C. D. Atletismo Base 17/11/1983 1:10:28.00
19 8 8 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:10:32.00
20 45 43 Jorge Nieto Sanchez
SA4571
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 23/07/1974 1:10:35.00
21 58 56 Jesus Gomez Moral
J4068
CD Surco Aventura 27/01/1977 1:10:38.00
22 65 62 Gorka Lucena Martinez
BI20309
CA La Blanca 23/08/1983 1:10:40.00
23 26 24 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Añares-Rioja 06/07/1978 1:10:46.00
24 16 14 Alejandro Jimenez Parras
J5998
CD Bikila Granada 07/01/1988 1:11:20.00
25 19 17 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 1:11:56.00
26 14 12 Manuel Guerreiro Nuevo
O7122
Oriente Atletismo 29/09/1983 1:11:56.00
27 63 60 Alberto Bravo Sanchez
VI5646
CA La Blanca 14/12/1981 1:12:17.00
28 54 52 Alberto Marcos Rodriguez
SA4707
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 01/05/1985 1:12:18.00
29 28 26 Miguel Angel Castaño Pastor
S11124
BATHCO Running Team 18/06/1988 1:12:58.00
30 24 22 Jose Manuel Garcia Barragan
A11268
C.A.Llebeig 13/02/1982 1:13:12.00
31 60 58 Mohamed Rida Younes Chelloubi
A11255
C.A.Llebeig 18/06/1983 1:13:32.00
32 44 42 Alberto Revuelta Garcia
SS19504
Añares-Rioja 12/09/1974 1:13:34.00
33 33 31 Daniel Ayuso Sánchez
SA4838
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 06/02/1994 1:13:37.00
34 64 61 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:13:57.00
35 25 23 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:14:09.00
36 38 36 Albert Pascual Albareda
CT4426
CA Canyelles 08/01/1970 1:14:37.00
37 46 44 Eduardo Callejo Mora
M196
BATHCO Running Team 10/01/1979 1:14:52.00
38 31 29 Roger Roca Dalmau
CT5131
INDEPENDIENTE 06/05/1978 1:15:27.00
39 37 35 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:16:16.00
40 39 37 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 1:17:51.00
41 35 33 Soufiane Amghar Moussaoui
ML1601
At Playa de Melilla 22/06/1987 1:17:54.00
42 40 38 Sergio Lizana Calvo
M3456
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/07/1982 1:18:01.00
43 57 55 Mario Gomez Prado
BI52637
BASAURIKO KUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBA 05/06/1971 1:42:24.00
  34 32 Eugenio Barrios Garcia Miguel
CR4758
Atletismo Criptana 03/11/1976 AB
  61 59 (e) Abdelhadi El Mouaziz
GR2558
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 01/01/1977 NP
  49 47 (e) Brendan Medeiros
M6489
Ferrer Sport 21/05/1988 NP
  1 1 (e) Mousaab Hadout
GR5314
C. D. Atletismo Base 11/03/1988 NP
  20 18 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 NP
  36 34 Aitor Echeverria Arruiz
NA14896
At. Ardoi 23/10/1993 NP
  66 63 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez
L4218
CA La Blanca 29/05/1982 NP
  17 15 Andres Mico Martinez
A9502
Atletismo Albacete 19/02/1982 NP
  43 41 Enrique Fernández Pinedo
LO7407
Ferrer Sport 03/08/1984 NP
  29 27 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 NP
  22 20 Francisco Urbano Sales
MA7100
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/06/1986 NP
  41 39 Hector Lopez Macho
PA3782
Puentecillas Palencia 07/01/1998 NP
  53 51 Ignacio Sanchez Garcia
SA4795
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 08/06/1983 NP
  12 11 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 NP
  32 30 Moises Antonete Sanchez
H4202
CD Surco Aventura 13/12/1996 NP
  50 48 Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
H1496
Maraton Jerez 02/08/1976 NP
  42 40 Pedro Muñoz Valencia
CT27313
Barcelona At. 19/04/1982 NP
  23 21 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
Oriente Atletismo 27/08/1985 NP
  18 16 Raul Palacios Pardo
A11266
BATHCO Running Team 07/04/1980 NP
  2 2 Sergio Sanchez Martinez
L3485
Clínica Menorca CAUG 01/10/1982 NP
  56 54 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
At. San Sebastian 19/12/1984 NP
Cto Absoluto Hombres Final (20 enero) 17:00