MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Cto España 10km Ruta Absoluto MASC. 15/04/2018 Oro Ricardo Serrano Camison Clínica Menorca CAUG
    Plata Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez CA Alicante
    Bronce Alejo Ares Prada ADAS Proinor
Cto España 10km Ruta Absoluto FEM 15/04/2018 Oro Azucena Diaz Calvo Bilbao Atletismo
    Plata Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz Bilbao Atletismo
    Bronce Paula Gonzalez Berodia New Balance Team
Cto España 10km ruta M35 15/04/2018 Oro Ricardo Serrano Camison Clínica Menorca CAUG
    Plata Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez CA Alicante
    Bronce Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso Añares-Rioja
Cto España 10km ruta M40 15/04/2018 Oro Roberto Martinez Martinez Redolat Team
    Plata Severino Felipe Gomez Atletismo Albacete
    Bronce Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos U.D. Talavera
Cto España 10km ruta M45 15/04/2018 Oro Kamel Ziani Huasisi Goierri Garaia
    Plata Julio Cesar Alvarez Garcia Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Juan Manuel Menendez Pezon RGCultural Covadonga
Cto España 10km ruta M50 15/04/2018 Oro Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez Goierri Garaia
    Plata Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Sancho Ayala Abad Hinaco Monzon
Cto España 10km ruta M55 15/04/2018 Oro Jose Manuel Herrera Gomez CamargoRia del Carmen
    Plata Jose Antonio Morales Robles E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Jose Angel Bravo Garcia Hiber Rioja
Cto España 10km ruta M60 15/04/2018 Oro Gregorio Saiz Sanchez A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra
    Plata Juan Carlos Sanchez Garcia Velociraptor MP Twinner
    Bronce Juan Jose Vizcay Zalba Hiru-Herri
Cto España 10km ruta M65 15/04/2018 Oro Javier Odriozola Lino Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio Galdakao Atmo.
    Bronce Oscar Calve San Juan Maraton Rioja
Cto España 10km ruta M70 15/04/2018 Oro Juan Manuel Saenz De La Cuesta Gonzalez INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Florencio Comunion Arce AD Capiscol
    Bronce Ander Iriondo Azurmendi Atletico Renteria
Cto España 10km ruta M75 15/04/2018 Oro Jose Maria Mercero Lizarraga Beste Iruña At
Cto España 10km ruta F35 15/04/2018 Oro Azucena Diaz Calvo Bilbao Atletismo
    Plata Raquel Gomez Martin CA La Blanca
    Bronce Marta Silvestre Soriano Bilbao Atletismo
Cto España 10km ruta F40 15/04/2018 Oro Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz Bilbao Atletismo
    Plata Pilar Moran Cubillo CD AlimcoRunning Fiz
    Bronce Gema Olave Andrade Maraton Rioja
Cto España 10km ruta F45 15/04/2018 Oro Isabel Almaraz Mulas Macotera Persianas Ruano
    Plata Maria Jose Pueyo Bergua INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Maria Cristina Alles Campama Pielagos
Cto España 10km ruta F50 15/04/2018 Oro Monica Arias Vazquez RGCultural Covadonga
    Plata Lucia Santos De La Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Maria Del Carmen Llorena Prats Liberbank-CA Toledo
Cto España 10km ruta F55 15/04/2018 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
    Plata Inmaculada Ruiz Teran Sopelanako Munarri
    Bronce Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria Image FDR
Cto España 10km ruta F60 15/04/2018 Oro Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo Maraton Rioja
    Plata Begoña Minayo Gutierrez Sopelanako Munarri
    Bronce Esther Estefania Vazquez Atletico Renteria
Cto España10km ruta F65 15/04/2018 Oro Inmaculada Zuzuarregi Veamurgia Atmo. Donostiarrak
    Plata Milagros Alvarez Pariente Cerezal Team
    Bronce Nieves Solana Echevarria Atletico Colindres
Cto España 10km CONJUNTA 15/04/2018 Oro Ricardo Serrano Camison Clínica Menorca CAUG
    Plata Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez CA Alicante
    Bronce Alejo Ares Prada ADAS Proinor