RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 159 150 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Clínica Menorca CAUG 29/10/1980 29:39  
2 149 140 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
CA Alicante 14/05/1982 29:51  
3 3 3 Alejo Ares Prada
GA765921
ADAS Proinor 10/08/1989 30:04  
4 7 7 David Martinez Garcia
SO3214
Añares-Rioja 04/11/1983 30:17  
5 48 47 Samuel Lay Rincon
SE6983
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 31/03/1993 30:25  
6 27 27 (e) Jaouad Oumellal
V20656
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 24/04/1989 30:27  
7 82 81 Raul Celada Alvarez
L4470
Añares-Rioja 09/09/1995 30:31  
8 29 29 Ismael Quiñones Morales
CR4054
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 17/02/1994 30:33  
9 18 18 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 30:35  
10 40 39 Alberto Lopez Barcelo
A9545
CA Fent Cami Mislata 31/03/1992 30:43  
11 130 121 Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3614
Añares-Rioja 25/02/1979 30:47  
12 71 70 Ivan Hernandez Illan
MU18732
Mobel Automenor RT 30/08/1991 30:55  
13 21 21 (e) Omar Oughzif
AR3733
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1985 31:00  
14 22 22 Luis Miguel Sanchez Blanco
AV1281
Atletismo Bikila 16/01/1985 31:06  
15 63 62 (e) Jaouad Elbissis
TO2016
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 24/04/1983 31:10  
16 13 13 Juan Carlos Dutrey Soro
AR300
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/05/1990 31:17  
17 61 60 Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras
S11234
INDEPENDIENTE 01/04/1991 31:17  
18 64 63 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 31:22  
19 129 120 Sergio Salinero Miguel
M7063
Alcobendas CC Menorca 08/09/1981 31:25  
20 68 67 Juan Bueno Losada
SA4501
Macotera Persianas Ruano 07/11/1985 31:27  
21 145 136 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980 31:29  
22 2 2 (e) Mabrouk Bendou Yahyaoui
M6128
A.A. Mostoles 21/04/1996 31:30  
23 58 57 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 31:30  
24 14 14 Fernando Esperanza Mateos
AR308
At. Intec-Zoiti 12/02/1987 31:31  
25 20 20 Francisco Jose Bachiller Fernandez
M1883
Atletismo Albacete 08/03/1984 31:32  
26 148 139 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 31:32  
27 74 73 Ismael Mingo Mingo
M419
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 26/11/1991 31:34  
28 173 164 Borja De Diego Gonzalez
BU3944
Solorunners 08/12/1981 31:37  
29 43 42 Luis Javier Casas Biedma
S10845
Cayon-Helios DICA 25/07/1991 31:43  
30 150 141 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez
L4218
CA La Blanca 29/05/1982 31:45  
31 49 48 (e) Mohamed Ayman Stitou
V22242
Delta Valencia CA 06/10/1988 31:46  
32 72 71 Adrian Guirado Ferrer
IB15275
Peña Santa Eulalia 20/10/1992 31:47  
33 238 229 Roberto Martinez Martinez
V23320
Redolat Team 23/04/1977 31:47  
34 293 284 Kamel Ziani Huasisi
SS200978
Goierri Garaia 20/02/1972 31:48  
35 80 79 Jesus Angel Olmos Pascual
AR3777
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 30/06/1986 31:49  
36 23 23 Alfonso Navarro Ruiz De La Hermosa
CR4448
Atletismo Saturno 25/01/1994 31:51  
37 70 69 Ignacio Sanchez Garcia
SA4795
Macotera Persianas Ruano 08/06/1983 31:51  
38 195 186 Severino Felipe Gomez
AB1209
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1975 31:51  
39 247 238 Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos
TO3680
U.D. Talavera 11/04/1978 31:54  
40 203 194 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 31:55  
41 198 189 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
Atletismo Saturno 03/11/1976 31:58  
42 136 127 (e) Aimad Bouziane
VI3569
Atletismo Santurtzi 26/09/1982 32:03  
43 62 61 Marcos Rojo Martin
PA3935
INDEPENDIENTE 18/01/1993 32:06  
44 60 59 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Hinaco Monzon 11/09/1991 32:09  
45 78 77 Andres Vega Valera
TO4101
U.D. Talavera 01/02/1995 32:12  
46 134 125 Mohamed Boucetta El Berrada
A11438
Atletismo Albacete 03/11/1980 32:14  
47 32 32 Mohamed Rida Younes Chelloubi
A11255
C.A.Llebeig 18/06/1983 32:19  
48 179 170 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
Urban Running Castellon 31/10/1978 32:19  
49 25 25 Antonio Jesus Narvaez Cabeza De Vaca Vidal
CA10334
Bahia Algeciras 15/06/1993 32:24  
50 54 53 David Rua Sánchez
BI20306
Durango Kirol Taldea 08/10/1989 32:24  
51 209 200 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 32:24  
52 245 236 Sergio Román Bermejo
SS19511
Tolosa C.F. 20/07/1975 32:24  
53 180 171 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 32:25  
54 39 38 Diego Polo Vicente
V21700
C.D.Metaesport 21/07/1989 32:26  
55 44 43 Marcos Fernandez Saiz
S9246
Cayon-Helios DICA 19/01/1985 32:27  
56 164 155 Martin Alvarez Espinar
O4400
Piloña Deporte 19/06/1979 32:30  
57 56 55 Adrian De Blas Solana
LO7308
Ferrer Sport 07/10/1987 32:32  
58 4 4 Alfonso Mendoza Barba
S11209
ADAS Proinor 11/06/1988 32:33  
59 51 50 Txomin Marañon Gorospe
BI2302
Durangaldea Running 16/04/1995 32:35  
60 307 298 Julio Cesar Alvarez Garcia
O6402
Universidad Oviedo 11/11/1969 32:35  
61 125 116 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 32:37  
62 246 237 Jose A. Blanco Minaya
SS14416
Txindoki A.T. 17/04/1976 32:37  
63 163 154 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 32:43  
64 65 64 Francisco Serrano Garcia De Dionisio
CR4662
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 10/01/1992 32:47  
65 69 68 Alberto Marcos Rodriguez
SA4707
Macotera Persianas Ruano 01/05/1985 32:49  
66 156 147 Alfredo Begega Ordiz
O8005
Cerezal Team 04/08/1978 32:49  
67 236 227 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo
VA8824
Racing Valladolid 23/02/1977 32:51  
68 33 33 Borja Hernaz Muñoz
M511
C.A.P.O.L. 02/02/1991 32:54  
69 36 35 Edison Stiben Castellano Preciado
V20755
C.D.Metaesport 02/06/1995 32:55  
70 154 145 David Ruano Rodriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 32:55  
71 216 207 Laureano Garcia Alcaide
CO2359
CD Surco Aventura 17/05/1975 32:55  
72 303 294 Juan Manuel Menendez Pezon
O5993
RGCultural Covadonga 14/12/1972 32:56  
73 167 158 Alberto Gutierrez Gutierrez
S10919
Reinosa Running 23/10/1981 32:57  
74 218 209 Diego Latorre Sanchez
J1347
CD Surco Aventura 04/10/1977 32:58  
75 279 270 Albert Pascual Albareda
CT4426
CA Canyelles 08/01/1970 32:59  
76 146 137 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978 33:00  
77 308 299 Sergi Ruiz Alberich
CS6720
Urban Running Castellon 06/08/1971 33:01  
78 227 218 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 28/04/1977 33:05  
79 37 36 Adrian Gijón Claramonte
V22499
C.D.Metaesport 20/10/1988 33:07  
80 73 72 Luis Manuel Quintero Monje
CA10622
Polideportivo Olimpo 20/10/1984 33:07  
81 79 78 Ruben Merino Herrero
SG3894
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/03/1992 33:08  
82 214 205 Eduardo Zorrilla Anton
S9898
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 31/10/1975 33:09  
83 19 19 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
Atletisme Dianium 30/03/1985 33:10  
84 59 58 Hector Varona Cantabrana
MU17750
Grupo Alcaraz 27/02/1992 33:10  
85 67 66 Daniel Ayuso Sánchez
SA4838
Macotera Persianas Ruano 06/02/1994 33:11  
86 50 49 (e) Youness Assehli
BI52729
Durangaldea Running 22/12/1999 33:12  
87 55 54 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 33:12  
88 253 244 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 33:12  
89 178 169 David Parrilla Portoles
CS6971
Urban Running Castellon 09/08/1982 33:14  
90 135 126 Asier Aguado Bueno
BI53084
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/01/1982 33:17  
91 141 132 Iñaki Gerica Juan
SS201061
Atmo. Donostiarrak 23/03/1979 33:19  
92 215 206 Francisco Diaz Pedraza
CO2412
CD Surco Aventura 17/05/1974 33:19  
93 280 271 Ludisvindo Romero Conde
TO4026
CA La Blanca 14/02/1972 33:19  
94 138 129 Miguel Vera Gutierrez
CR3019
Atletismo Saturno 14/12/1981 33:20  
95 151 142 Mario Vazquez Perez
S11086
CamargoRia del Carmen 06/01/1982 33:21  
96 176 167 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982 33:21  
97 234 225 Pablo Alonso Villa
O7451
Piloña Deporte 19/04/1975 33:21  
98 342 332 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963 33:26  
99 323 314 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965 33:27  
100 24 24 Israel Prado Martín De La Sierra
CR4573
Atletismo Saturno 18/05/1983 33:30  
101 249 240 Alberto Vigil Garcia
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 33:30  
102 11 11 Javier Sanchez Perez
A11683
Apol-Ana 30/05/1986 33:36  
103 223 214 Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
BI52468
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975 33:37  
104 45 44 David Alvarez Aragon
S10004
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 14/06/1983 33:39  
105 160 151 Iñaki Peña Casas
SS200995
Goierri Garaia 19/06/1979 33:39  
106 193 184 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53087
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973 33:43  
107 204 195 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976 33:43  
108 299 290 Maximo Cordero Bonito
O8257
Horizonte Gijón 11/07/1972 33:44  
109 30 30 (e) Mohamed Boufzouz
V23382
C.A.Kilómetro 42 31/08/1987 33:46  
110 190 181 (e) David Thomas White
S11117
Atletico Colindres 17/03/1974 33:46  
111 183 174 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974 33:48  
112 181 172 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 33:50  
113 147 138 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980 33:51  
114 269 260 Oscar Alvarez Martin
BI20171
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/05/1972 33:52  
115 26 26 Miguel Angel Castaño Pastor
S11124
BATHCO Running Team 18/06/1988 33:53  
116 66 65 Marcos Angel Valero Palacios
TO4146
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 06/08/1995 33:53  
117 305 296 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970 33:54  
118 172 163 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 33:57  
119 343 333 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 34:00  
120 137 128 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 34:01  
121 152 143 Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
M3089
Canguro A.A.C. 15/03/1982 34:01  
122 200 191 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 34:01  
123 8 8 Alejandro Carbonell Galvañ
A11245
Apol-Ana 09/03/1993 34:03  
124 310 301 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2669
Alcobendas CC Menorca 14/02/1968 34:05  
125 197 188 Jorge Cosio Diaz
O5847
Atletismo Mieres 21/09/1975 34:06  
126 169 160 Fernando Crespo Roldan
M11205
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 30/05/1981 34:07  
127 196 187 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977 34:07  
128 187 178 Jose Alberto Garcia Lopez
S11073
Atletico Colindres 28/02/1976 34:08  
129 274 265 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 06/06/1969 34:12  
130 242 233 Eduardo Gallego Pavón
SS19631
Tolosa C.F. 14/07/1976 34:13  
131 292 283 Anastasio Gomez Garcia
SS200977
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1973 34:13  
132 244 235 Joseba Jauregi Leunda
SS20715
Tolosa C.F. 05/06/1977 34:14  
133 207 198 Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez
L4837
C.A. New Runners 01/10/1975 34:15  
134 155 146 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
CD Surco Aventura 25/05/1979 34:17  
135 270 261 Ritxar Fernández Alcalá
SS200991
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1970 34:22  
136 289 280 Antonio Serrano Jimenez
CO5241
CD Surco Aventura 13/10/1969 34:24  
137 153 144 Eduardo Collado Garcia
S10704
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/12/1978 34:26  
138 425 413 Azucena Diaz Calvo
M1564
Bilbao Atletismo 19/12/1982 34:27  
139 445 433 Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz
S7310
Bilbao Atletismo 25/05/1977 34:28  
140 220 211 Javier Mier Alonso
O6597
Cerezal Team 13/11/1976 34:29  
141 241 232 Mikel Albeniz Carlos
SS19204
Tolosa C.F. 10/10/1973 34:30  
142 243 234 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 34:31  
143 114 111 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 34:34  
144 165 156 Manuel Marino Fernandez Gonzalez
O6550
Piloña Deporte 08/07/1978 34:34  
145 157 148 Jonathan Garcia Puente
O8298
Cerezal Team 14/12/1978 34:35  
146 133 124 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
BI52668
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978 34:36  
147 287 278 Prudencio Martinez Perez
J1788
CD Surco Aventura 26/11/1972 34:36  
148 57 56 Eneko Zabala Cordobes
BI52469
Gernikako AT 15/03/1993 34:37  
149 225 216 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 34:37  
150 240 231 Iñigo Eseverri Sainz
SS200963
Super Amara BAT 22/01/1974 34:44  
151 326 317 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/02/1967 34:44  
152 379 368 Gregorio Saiz Sanchez
S11201
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 30/12/1957 34:46  
153 77 76 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
Suanzes San Blas 27/12/1990 34:47  
154 158 149 Ivan Martinez Mendez
O7659
Cerezal Team 21/03/1983 34:49  
155 268 259 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 34:50  
156 277 268 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 34:51  
157 265 256 Francisco Javier Antolin Lopez
S11236
Atletico Polanco 17/11/1969 34:52  
158 271 262 Josu Fernandez Iriondo
BI52675
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969 34:55  
159 332 323 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
CT22240
CA Canyelles 25/02/1965 34:55  
160 429 417 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 34:55  
161 295 286 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970 34:56  
162 102 99 (e) Majida Maayouf
BI8126
Bilbao Atletismo 27/04/1989 34:57  
163 213 204 Pablo Cesar Viota Moreno
S11026
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 02/05/1975 34:57  
164 111 108 Ester Navarrete Santana
GA769008
FC Barcelona 16/03/1990 34:59  
165 205 196 Asier Latxeta Jauregui
NA15717
Beste Iruña At 07/06/1975 35:00  
166 362 351 Jose Manuel Herrera Gomez
S10865
CamargoRia del Carmen 06/11/1962 35:00  
167 194 185 Juan Zalduondo Etxeandia
BI53088
Atletico Getxo 27/04/1973 35:09  
168 132 123 Aitor Fontanes Caceres
BI52751
Atletico Getxo 27/02/1982 35:17  
169 177 168 Ivan Marin Perez
BU3784
Universidad de Burgos 12/10/1978 35:17  
170 192 183 Aingeru Barbier Calderon
BI52687
Atletico Getxo 02/11/1977 35:19  
171 143 134 David Mina Cardenas
NA15893
Beste Iruña At 29/05/1981 35:23  
172 288 279 Francisco Muñoz Cabello
CO6911
CD Surco Aventura 27/09/1972 35:26  
173 367 356 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
M915
E.A. Majadahonda 15/09/1961 35:26  
174 235 226 Rubén Benavides Lopez
VA8719
Racing Valladolid 05/10/1977 35:29  
175 290 281 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Gomez-sandoval
O8069
Centro Astur Oviedo 04/11/1969 35:29  
176 252 243 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
GA769046
ADAS Proinor 17/04/1972 35:32  
177 300 291 Alfonso Diez Garcia
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970 35:32  
178 191 182 Julian Iturri Iglesias
S10607
Atletico España de Cueto 27/02/1975 35:33  
179 202 193 Javier Cabezon Otamnedi
NA15178
Beste Iruña At 29/10/1974 35:35  
180 317 308 Carmelo Duran Barranca
EX2146
At Fregenal 05/10/1964 35:36  
181 264 255 Alfonso Alvarez De Eulate Unibaso
BI53086
Atletico Getxo 17/05/1971 35:37  
182 170 161 Ricardo Bustillo Palacios
O8278
SCD Ribadesella 29/12/1981 35:41  
183 301 292 Raul Lopez Negueruela
LO7335
Maraton Rioja 23/05/1969 35:41  
184 333 324 Ferran De Torres Burgos
CT20175
CA Terres de l´Ebre 11/03/1967 35:41  
185 228 219 Francisco Jesus Martinez Ramos
LO5548
La Rioja Atletismo 15/11/1976 35:43  
186 370 359 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961 35:46  
187 254 245 Jose Nercellas Mendez
GA769256
ADAS Proinor 08/02/1969 35:49  
188 91 88 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Añares-Rioja 16/10/1986 35:52  
189 126 117 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI52437
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978 35:54  
190 327 318 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 05/09/1967 36:00  
191 319 310 Jose Perez Guerrero
EX7054
At Fregenal 01/04/1965 36:02  
192 104 101 Yesica Mas Castany
A11653
CA Alicante 22/01/1990 36:04  
193 318 309 Jose Garcia Guerrero
EX6482
At Fregenal 11/10/1964 36:04  
194 95 92 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987 36:07  
195 128 119 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Pinto
GA766143
ADAS Proinor 07/10/1981 36:14  
196 139 130 Sergio Jimenez Serrano
M4925
Atletismo Seseña 05/09/1982 36:14  
197 427 415 Marta Silvestre Soriano
AR924
Bilbao Atletismo 04/04/1982 36:15  
198 369 358 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 36:17  
199 86 83 Sara Reglero Marcos
M646
A.A. Mostoles 12/01/1988 36:18  
200 297 288 Xabier Mandagaran Celaya
NA15328
Hiru-Herri 29/09/1971 36:22  
201 189 180 Juan Manuel Villalba Sainz
S11012
Atletico Colindres 23/03/1978 36:25  
202 99 96 Maider Leoz Garciandia
NA15613
Beste Iruña At 02/08/1998 36:29  
203 226 217 Juan Antonio Seño Lopez
SS20699
INDEPENDIENTE 23/04/1975 36:32  
204 96 93 Maria Jose Cano Lopez-fraile
CR3375
Atletismo Membrilla 04/02/1988 36:35  
205 257 248 Andres Cabestrero Escudero
BU4120
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/08/1970 36:37  
206 357 346 Diego Herrera Plata
CA8901
Atletismo Chiclana 15/12/1962 36:38  
207 117 114 Rocio Fernandez Fernandez
TO4979
U.D. Talavera 14/04/1990 36:40  
208 329 320 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 36:46  
209 350 340 Juan Antonio Lacón Expósito
GU2060
Velociraptor MP Twinner 13/04/1966 36:46  
210 344 334 Ricardo Adrados Sánchez
SA4583
Macotera Persianas Ruano 21/06/1967 36:48  
211 88 85 Sandra Mosquera Losada
GA16506
ADAS Proinor 27/06/1990 36:50  
212 131 122 Alberto Paredes Paredes
M41
At. Fuenlabrada 16/09/1979 36:54  
213 366 355 Francisco Garcia Lopez
M7265
E.A. Majadahonda 05/05/1961 36:55  
214 298 289 Jose Carlos Mañeru Molinero
NA15175
Hiru-Herri 19/03/1973 36:56  
215 107 104 Raquel Landin Cobos
V17446
CA Silla 04/10/1986 36:59  
216 206 197 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 36:59  
217 31 31 Adrián Salmeron Olcina
V21731
C.A.Kilómetro 42 14/05/1986 37:05  
218 417 405 Esther Rodriguez Diez
LO6828
Añares-Rioja 12/04/1980 37:07  
219 320 311 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O8044
Atletica Avilesina 16/04/1967 37:08  
220 335 326 Jose Joaquin Marquez Palma
S10009
Carcoba Ribamontan 13/06/1963 37:08  
221 371 360 Jesus Maria Remirez Irisarri
NA12049
Hiru-Herri 08/12/1961 37:08  
222 248 239 Raul Gomez Del Olmo
BU3822
Universidad de Burgos 22/12/1975 37:12  
223 142 133 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 37:13  
224 263 254 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
S10732
Atletico España de Cueto 31/05/1970 37:13  
225 365 354 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 37:13  
226 182 173 Armando Fontan Ojea
GA769255
ADAS Proinor 23/08/1974 37:16  
227 291 282 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971 37:16  
228 315 306 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 37:16  
229 430 418 Ana Llorens Perez
NA14726
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/02/1982 37:21  
230 364 353 Pedro Jose Canals Navarro
CT24946
Cerezal Team 09/02/1961 37:22  
231 175 166 Iker Iztueta Sukia
SS201047
Txindoki A.T. 23/04/1982 37:24  
232 233 224 Bittor Zamorano Casillas
BI52727
Muñatones 22/07/1976 37:26  
233 108 105 Sian May Robertson
VI5763
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 28/01/1994 37:27  
234 222 213 Jose Angel Lopez Villar
GA19395
Egovarros Viveiro 25/06/1974 37:28  
235 372 361 Santos Ruiz Canton
CR600
Mundo Rotulo Manzanares 18/06/1961 37:29  
236 396 385 Juan Carlos Sanchez Garcia
M1127
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/09/1956 37:32  
237 390 379 Juan Jose Vizcay Zalba
NA15671
Hiru-Herri 26/08/1957 37:36  
238 106 103 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 37:37  
239 217 208 Juan Manuel Gomez Marin
CO3051
CD Surco Aventura 22/11/1977 37:45  
240 89 86 (e) Joana Filipa Pereira Montero
L4667
ADAS Proinor 15/11/1993 37:46  
241 433 421 Vanesa Maria Garcia Refoyo
O8151
Oriente Atletismo 20/08/1978 37:46  
242 115 112 Rebeca Gil Gomez
SG3968
Oviedo At. 14/08/1994 37:49  
243 447 435 Pilar Moran Cubillo
VI5708
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1973 37:49  
244 211 202 Ramon Agüero Fernandez
S11113
CamargoRia del Carmen 15/12/1974 37:53  
245 431 419 Vanesa Pacha Urteaga
NA14334
Hiru-Herri 09/02/1982 37:53  
246 416 404 Susana Arrua Carrasco
LO7298
Añares-Rioja 03/04/1980 37:56  
247 470 458 Isabel Almaraz Mulas
SA4837
Macotera Persianas Ruano 22/03/1972 37:56  
248 258 249 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968 37:58  
249 294 285 Pedro Conde Arbilla
NA14212
Hiru-Herri 05/05/1969 37:59  
250 255 246 Jose javier Fragua Rodriguez
SS20037
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 09/11/1969 38:05  
251 283 274 David Gonzalez Cabarga
S11187
CamargoRia del Carmen 14/08/1970 38:05  
252 377 366 Rafael De Andres Garcia
BU2906
VinoToro CRural 10/04/1959 38:05  
253 231 222 Jose Antonio Hernandez Matas
CT24139
Martorell AC 26/12/1977 38:06  
254 353 343 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
GA765008
Atletas Veteranos Ourense 11/06/1959 38:06  
255 356 345 Pedro Fernando Mora Cabezuelo
AB2008
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1960 38:11  
256 376 365 Abel Castañares Perez De Heredia
BI1403
Super Amara BAT 30/01/1959 38:13  
257 363 352 Francisco Vila Torremorell
CT18241
CE Penedès 29/09/1961 38:19  
258 469 457 Maria Jose Pueyo Bergua
AR795
INDEPENDIENTE 16/03/1970 38:20  
259 140 131 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979 38:23  
260 284 275 Luis Angel Sainz Cabanillas
S10727
CamargoRia del Carmen 18/10/1971 38:26  
261 113 110 Maria Lorenzo Vioque
GU1313
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 23/12/1990 38:29  
262 395 384 Miguel Diez Garcia
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957 38:37  
263 110 107 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 38:39  
264 359 348 Angel Luis Carrion Alonso
ZA3105
Benavente At 28/07/1962 38:41  
265 449 437 Gema Olave Andrade
LO7405
Maraton Rioja 09/01/1975 38:41  
266 374 363 Roberto Pire Callejo
O6045
SCD Ribadesella 21/08/1960 38:45  
267 421 409 Lorena Terrones Rodriguez
O8075
BATHCO Running Team 15/12/1978 38:45  
268 101 98 Marina Vicente Aznal
NA15295
Beste Iruña At 14/01/1989 38:51  
269 278 269 Jose Luis Del Sol Mateos
SS19610
C.D. Hernani 26/08/1972 38:56  
270 199 190 Javier Espinosa Garcia
TO5069
Atletismo Seseña 04/11/1974 38:57  
271 394 383 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957 38:59  
272 328 319 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 39:04  
273 388 377 Santiago Fuertes Ferreras
BI6015
Castilla-Leon Ermua 13/06/1953 39:07  
274 184 175 Emilio Cajete Miguel
SS200974
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 22/09/1977 39:12  
275 473 461 Maria Cristina Alles Campama
S11153
Pielagos 19/09/1969 39:15  
276 474 462 Maria Rocio Rios Perez
O6556
RGCultural Covadonga 13/03/1969 39:16  
277 415 403 Iria Fernandez Fontenla
GA765718
ADAS Proinor 06/08/1981 39:17  
278 285 276 Jose Ramon Fdez. De Rotegui Vilumbrales
BI7495
Castilla-Leon Ermua 06/05/1968 39:23  
279 423 411 Marta Malon Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979 39:23  
280 486 474 Monica Arias Vazquez
O7760
RGCultural Covadonga 23/12/1967 39:28  
281 485 473 Lucia Santos De La Fuente
PA3902
Puentecillas Palencia 13/12/1967 39:30  
282 346 336 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 39:31  
283 81 80 (e) Edwart Rios Rodriguez
AR3515
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 20/04/1995 39:36  
284 92 89 Patricia Lafoz Bueno
AR1764
Añares-Rioja 15/09/1995 39:36  
285 309 300 Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
BI52435
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964 39:36  
286 112 109 Laura Segura Asturias
BU3735
Image FDR 03/07/1986 39:39  
287 453 441 Ana Laura Buero Martinez
AR3571
Simply-Scorpio 71 14/08/1976 39:44  
288 422 410 Ana Gayarre Aguirre
NA13794
Beste Iruña At 10/03/1982 39:46  
289 341 331 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967 39:51  
290 482 470 Maria Del Carmen Llorena Prats
TO4709
Liberbank-CA Toledo 16/03/1966 39:51  
291 306 297 Angel Perez Gilete
SS19952
Txindoki A.T. 18/07/1968 39:55  
292 339 329 Francisco Molina Rubio
CT26152
GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/06/1963 40:00  
293 229 220 Gustavo Santos Alsasua
LO5645
La Rioja Atletismo 02/09/1973 40:06  
294 105 102 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 40:07  
295 435 423 Raquel Lopez Garcia
BI52615
Sopelanako Munarri 27/05/1980 40:11  
296 85 82 Maria Anaya Martinez
M6526
A.A. Mostoles 25/02/1991 40:20  
297 259 250 Juan Asier Olmos Ureta
LO6711
At Calceatense 26/02/1972 40:26  
298 383 372 Rafael Roman Cano
AB533
Atletismo Albacete 03/03/1958 40:26  
299 478 466 Blanca Blanco Jubete
O8040
Atletica Avilesina 21/05/1967 40:27  
300 386 375 Peio Elizalde Sola
NA15744
Beste Iruña At 20/01/1958 40:28  
301 402 391 Javier Odriozola Lino
M2661
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1952 40:29  
302 487 475 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959 40:29  
303 443 431 Trinidad Romero Villar
S10846
BATHCO Running Team 04/05/1977 40:36  
304 403 392 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
BI20187
Galdakao Atmo. 05/12/1949 40:37  
305 444 432 Maria Velazquez Lopez
NA15542
Beste Iruña At 28/09/1975 40:37  
306 381 370 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955 40:46  
307 441 429 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
BI52636
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 21/01/1975 40:48  
308 100 97 Izaskun Olleta Sanchez
NA15467
Beste Iruña At 26/06/1989 40:51  
309 337 327 Jon Andoni Ansotegi Guruziaga
BI53101
Deportivo Zornotza 07/11/1966 40:52  
310 93 90 Beatriz Martinez Cuello
AR3029
At. Intec-Zoiti 22/05/1984 40:55  
311 361 350 Jose Manuel Celorrio Perez
LO7432
Calagurris Atletico 21/03/1961 40:55  
312 385 374 Esteban Ortega Garcia
ZA3109
Benavente At 29/11/1957 40:57  
313 471 459 Mª Teresa Iñigo Gil
LO7115
Maraton Rioja 06/11/1968 41:14  
314 87 84 Casandra Romero Garrido
M4485
A.A. Mostoles 15/09/1991 41:19  
315 109 106 Tamara Fernandez Garcia
O8006
Cerezal Team 08/05/1988 41:28  
316 286 277 Angel Gonzalez Hernandez
BI7827
Castilla-Leon Ermua 09/02/1973 41:29  
317 406 395 Oscar Calve San Juan
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951 41:41  
318 448 436 Naroa Arrieta Beltran
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973 41:45  
319 475 463 Maria Rosa Romero Anton
BI52614
Sopelanako Munarri 26/02/1972 41:48  
320 442 430 Lorena Fanjul Mejuto
S11125
BATHCO Running Team 10/12/1976 41:50  
321 313 304 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 41:51  
322 392 381 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957 41:52  
323 281 272 Victor Vilalta Aguado
CT10570
CA Vic 01/08/1968 41:55  
324 325 316 Gaizka Gorostegui Cristóbal
BI52695
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/05/1967 41:56  
325 322 313 Gonzalo Teran Vigil
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963 42:03  
326 490 478 Inmaculada Ruiz Teran
BI52611
Sopelanako Munarri 14/12/1960 42:04  
327 382 371 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954 42:06  
328 314 305 Francisco Javier Ontoso Diaz
BI7682
Artunduaga 05/05/1965 42:12  
329 411 400 Juan Manuel Saenz De La Cuesta Gonzalez
VI5795
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1946 42:25  
330 420 408 Carmen Soler Garcia
BI53083
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/12/1979 42:25  
331 492 480 Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo
LO6705
Maraton Rioja 10/11/1956 42:31  
332 399 388 Francisco Guijarro Molina
SS100
Atmo. Donostiarrak 13/07/1951 42:36  
333 468 456 Rebeca Varona Valmaseda
BU3978
Image FDR 13/01/1973 42:36  
334 239 230 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976 42:38  
335 452 440 Silvia Mª Garcia Fernandez
O7900
SCD Ribadesella 25/02/1976 42:38  
336 368 357 Jose Povedano Arribas
CT25228
GA Lluïsos Mataro 02/05/1958 42:41  
337 162 153 Eduardo Moro Sanchez
O8079
INDEPENDIENTE 11/05/1981 42:46  
338 358 347 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
EX7071
Atletismo Mitreo 10/01/1960 42:57  
339 304 295 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalo
O8326
SCD Ribadesella 31/10/1971 43:11  
340 185 176 Xabier Zumarraga Uriarte
SS19605
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 07/06/1977 43:12  
341 380 369 Fulgencio Paniagua Carrero
BI52434
AD Korrikazakeak 30/05/1955 43:12  
342 345 335 Juan Vaz Guerrero
CT24034
Martorell AC 27/10/1963 43:41  
343 90 87 Paula Santos Roa
GA768712
ADAS Proinor 09/11/1987 43:43  
344 476 464 Rosa Maria Fernandez Ruiz
S871
Villa Cabezon 10/06/1970 43:44  
345 454 442 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 43:50  
346 230 221 Sergio Cinto Sabate
CT20845
Martorell AC 15/09/1973 43:55  
347 462 450 Natalia Mendiluce Greño
NA15166
Beste Iruña At 15/12/1971 44:12  
348 479 467 Maria Del Sol Haro Rivas
M1311
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/04/1967 44:15  
349 460 448 Merche Gomez Perera
AR3245
Atletismo Utebo 23/09/1971 44:18  
350 330 321 Laureano Campanon Franco
NA15713
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1966 44:28  
351 463 451 Ana Moreno Arruza
S10866
CamargoRia del Carmen 21/12/1969 44:30  
352 437 425 Ana Maria Gonzalez Luis
SS200851
Atletico Renteria 20/11/1974 44:34  
353 493 481 Begoña Minayo Gutierrez
BI52610
Sopelanako Munarri 19/09/1956 44:37  
354 466 454 Ana Esther Fidalgo Alvarez
CT17043
GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/10/1969 44:53  
355 397 386 Agustin Martinez Riberas
BU2756
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 28/08/1950 44:55  
356 232 223 Francesc Querol Serra
CT28477
Martorell AC 16/01/1974 44:58  
357 432 420 Estefania Desiree Vallejo Rodriguez
CR5199
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 21/07/1981 44:59  
358 489 477 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959 45:02  
359 302 293 Sergio Garcia Ruiz
CT28537
Martorell AC 15/09/1969 45:06  
360 472 460 Esmeralda Zaragoza Saez
CT20411
Martorell AC 03/04/1972 45:25  
361 455 443 Itziar Garcia Martin
SS200685
At. San Sebastian 24/04/1970 45:42  
362 480 468 Sagrario Izquierdo Jimenez
NA6893
Beste Iruña At 26/10/1967 45:42  
363 354 344 José Español Gascón
AR3266
Atletica Turolense 14/01/1959 46:01  
364 407 396 Florencio Comunion Arce
BU1875
AD Capiscol 20/10/1946 46:17  
365 409 398 Ander Iriondo Azurmendi
SS201051
Atletico Renteria 30/11/1946 46:43  
366 393 382 Natxo Pedrosa Ibañez
BI52604
Sopelanako Munarri 23/02/1958 46:57  
367 398 387 Jose Ramon Basterra Lopez
SS18115
Atmo. Donostiarrak 05/06/1948 46:57  
368 491 479 Esther Estefania Vazquez
SS19169
Atletico Renteria 13/04/1956 47:06  
369 456 444 Maria Belen Conde Casillas
S11074
Atletico Colindres 27/01/1971 47:20  
370 384 373 Hilario Maria Sobas Leoz
BI52638
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 18/06/1954 47:32  
371 275 266 Mario Gomez Prado
BI52637
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 05/06/1971 47:33  
372 458 446 Margarita Zabala De Beperet
S11013
Atletico Colindres 27/08/1970 47:38  
373 438 426 Belen Salvador Buela
SS200879
Atletico Renteria 26/01/1975 47:47  
374 405 394 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
INDEPENDIENTE 06/04/1950 47:48  
375 412 401 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943 47:52  
376 484 472 Susana Ansoleaga Gil
LO7406
Maraton Rioja 31/07/1966 47:52  
377 488 476 Julia Llopis García
AB1700
Atletismo Albacete 01/05/1962 47:58  
378 408 397 Angel Luis Rodriguez Martinez
LO7086
Añares-Rioja 02/03/1948 48:05  
379 352 342 Agustin Urrutia Gonzalez
BI20218
Artunduaga 18/07/1959 48:23  
380 434 422 Laura Comonte De La Peña
BI52372
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 27/02/1981 48:27  
381 312 303 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965 48:57  
382 389 378 Albert Artigas Lloret
CT17935
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1955 49:08  
383 495 483 Inmaculada Zuzuarregi Veamurgia
SS18114
Atmo. Donostiarrak 27/02/1953 49:11  
384 496 484 Milagros Alvarez Pariente
O8004
Cerezal Team 23/08/1949 49:20  
385 391 380 Roberto Rueda Fernandez
BI20386
INDEPENDIENTE 30/04/1955 49:41  
386 459 447 Gloria Pacheco Acosta
SS201038
Atletico Renteria 19/08/1971 49:45  
387 457 445 Maria Amparo Martinez Rugama
S11009
Atletico Colindres 18/05/1969 50:51  
388 436 424 Beatriz Escarda Gonzalez
S11005
Atletico Colindres 12/05/1976 51:15  
389 440 428 Maria Isabel Escabias Hierro
BI52640
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 24/04/1974 51:31  
390 450 438 Sonia Paez Rodriguez
CT23457
Martorell AC 27/10/1976 52:13  
391 404 393 Miguel A. Rodriguez Centeno
SS200982
Goierri Garaia 23/09/1951 52:19  
392 413 402 Jose Maria Mercero Lizarraga
NA11410
Beste Iruña At 25/04/1939 54:11  
393 494 482 Nieves Solana Echevarria
S10466
Atletico Colindres 06/08/1952 54:53  
  103 100 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 AB  
  127 118 (e) Akka Essaadaoui
GA765436
ADAS Proinor 10/11/1978 NP  
  42 41 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 NP  
  76 75 (e) Pedro Nil Bautista Peguero
AV1452
Solorunners 26/07/1996 NP  
  35 34 Adrian Caravaca Cardin
CS7909
C.D.Metaesport 19/01/1997 NP  
  52 51 Aitor Mimenza Castillo
BI20305
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/03/1991 NP  
  174 165 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980 NP  
  97 94 Andrea Mediero Losada
BI52440
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1992 NP  
  201 192 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978 NP  
  118 115 Ane Zabala Dominguez
SS200964
Super Amara BAT 17/06/1989 NP  
  334 325 Angel Pablo Cristobal Ramirez
LO4972
Calagurris Atletico 03/06/1964 NP  
  5 5 Angel Ronco Bargueño
TO3653
Alcobendas CC Menorca 07/03/1993 NP  
  481 469 Angela Pareja Bermejo
CT25227
GA Lluïsos Mataro 31/03/1967 NP  
  467 455 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
AR3611
Hiru-Herri 01/06/1972 NP  
  419 407 Belen Morán Ruiz De Arbulo
BI53080
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/11/1979 NP  
  47 46 Carles Montllor Vegas
CT25251
Cornellà At. 15/01/1987 NP  
  311 302 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
LO5365
Añares-Rioja 02/09/1964 NP  
  378 367 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
A. A. Moratalaz 09/05/1957 NP  
  9 9 Cristian Frances Egea
V21524
Apol-Ana 31/07/1996 NP  
  237 228 Christian López Martín
VA8823
Racing Valladolid 15/07/1976 NP  
  188 179 David Revuelta Aja
S11226
Atletico Colindres 03/09/1975 NP  
  373 362 Delfin Maximino Gonzalez Conde
O6290
SCD Ribadesella 21/08/1961 NP  
  296 287 Eduardo Gil Aranaz
NA15683
Hiru-Herri 10/02/1970 NP  
  426 414 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
Bilbao Atletismo 11/01/1983 NP  
  349 339 Enrique Galvan Roncero
GU1312
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/04/1965 NP  
  221 212 Enrique Sebastian Estevez
VI5600
Durangaldea Running 21/03/1975 NP  
  461 449 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970 NP  
  401 390 Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez
NA14474
CAI Gran Canaria 08/05/1952 NP  
  6 6 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Añares-Rioja 01/04/1992 NP  
  387 376 Fernando Hernandez Zorzano
NA15455
Beste Iruña At 05/08/1955 NP  
  340 330 Francesc Moreno Millan
CT22286
GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/08/1967 NP  
  282 273 Francisco javier Fernandez Martinez
S10864
CamargoRia del Carmen 08/07/1971 NP  
  12 12 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
At. Fuenlabrada 08/08/1990 NP  
  338 328 Francisco Javier Fontaneda Perez
BI2143
Durango Kirol Taldea 24/03/1964 NP  
  219 210 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 NP  
  166 157 Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA768540
R.C. Celta 05/05/1978 NP  
  41 40 Gorka Lucena Martinez
BI20309
CA La Blanca 23/08/1983 NP  
  324 315 Gregorio Brull Eguiluz
BI20433
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/05/1966 NP  
  208 199 Ignacio Caceres Llorca
CT20665
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 18/06/1976 NP  
  168 159 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Añares-Rioja 06/07/1978 NP  
  53 52 Iñigo Olano Ibarretxebea
BI52649
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/09/1984 NP  
  439 427 Iratxe Muñoz Ezenarro
BI53081
Atletismo Santurtzi 30/10/1975 NP  
  17 17 Ivan Arrate Lopez
BI20303
Atletico Getxo 23/10/1987 NP  
  38 37 Ivan Marco Pascual
AR1394
C.D.Metaesport 05/08/1983 NP  
  98 95 Izaskun Beunza Azaceta
NA15149
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1985 NP  
  465 453 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972 NP  
  250 241 Jesus Galache Sanchez
SA4574
VinoToro CRural 24/03/1978 NP  
  321 312 Jesus Rego Cadahia
GA764854
Atletica Lucense 24/09/1965 NP  
  210 201 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 NP  
  348 338 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967 NP  
  260 251 Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
EX7369
At Fregenal 20/06/1972 NP  
  251 242 Jose Miguel Castellanos Romero
M3981
A.D. Marathon 07/11/1972 NP  
  46 45 Jose Talavera Yague
M1970
Club Corredores 15/08/1984 NP  
  186 177 Jose Vicente Mocholi Oltra
V20207
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 03/06/1975 NP  
  261 252 Joseba Andoni Alonso Ruesgas
S11225
Atletico Colindres 07/11/1970 NP  
  28 28 Juan Antonio Perez Moreno
CR3652
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/11/1988 NP  
  273 264 Juan Carlos Marquez Francisco
M5015
Atmo. Tarancón 13/08/1972 NP  
  316 307 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967 NP  
  262 253 Juan Jimenez Moral
S11189
Atletico Colindres 01/02/1970 NP  
  347 337 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967 NP  
  400 389 Leopoldo Sanchez Tabernero
SS200822
Atmo. Donostiarrak 05/06/1949 NP  
  477 465 Mª Carmen Gartzia Cano
BI7658
Artunduaga 23/12/1963 NP  
  428 416 Maider Fernandez De La Peña Tajes
BI52503
CA La Blanca 05/02/1981 NP  
  171 162 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O8291
SCD Ribadesella 21/04/1980 NP  
  272 263 Manuel Angel González Torres
BI52455
Atletismo Santurtzi 06/02/1973 NP  
  483 471 Margarita Chivo Vazquez
M114
Marathon Aranjuez 17/01/1968 NP  
  451 439 Maria Dolores Quintela Reino
O8323
Oriente Atletismo 30/01/1977 NP  
  464 452 Maria Peredo San Sebastian
S830
Cayon-Helios DICA 31/01/1969 NP  
  424 412 Maria Teresa Soria Echarte
NA15701
Beste Iruña At 08/08/1980 NP  
  94 91 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS200854
At. San Sebastian 24/10/1991 NP  
  360 349 Marino Mateos Lobato
NA12892
Beste Iruña At 15/11/1958 NP  
  266 257 Mario Baldovi Ferrer
V21470
Atletisme Crevillent 11/02/1970 NP  
  418 406 Marisa Casanueva Cabrero
SS200993
At. San Sebastian 04/02/1981 NP  
  276 267 Miguel Angel Gil Rodriguez
M2860
BATHCO Running Team 30/08/1971 NP  
  15 15 Moulay Abdelhak Sabhi Sobhi
AR1860
At. Intec-Zoiti 25/06/1985 NP  
  351 341 Nicolas Rodriguez Ahedo
BI7893
Artunduaga 21/05/1962 NP  
  446 434 Nora Gutierrez Alvarez
S11107
Cayon-Helios DICA 03/07/1976 NP  
  144 135 Oscar Urcelay Fernandez
S10944
C. A. Torrelavega 25/06/1979 NP  
  410 399 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
CT7683
GA Lluïsos Mataro 12/01/1947 NP  
  267 258 Rafael Pons Valle
V21177
Atletisme Crevillent 05/11/1969 NP  
  116 113 Raquel Miro Garcia
AR3002
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/08/1985 NP  
  161 152 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S11155
INDEPENDIENTE 04/11/1981 NP  
  375 364 Roberto Sanchez Berbes
O6044
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1959 NP  
  224 215 Rodrigo Alonso Presa
BU3765
Grupo Ecoalia BDM 09/03/1978 NP  
  75 74 Rodrigo Alonso Sedano
BU2466
Solorunners 20/08/1984 NP  
  10 10 Ruben Requena Garcia
A10239
Apol-Ana 02/10/1996 NP  
  1 1 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 NP  
  212 203 Sergio Muñoz De La Torre
BI8051
Castilla-Leon Ermua 22/03/1976 NP  
  256 247 Txema Rueda Ayuso
SS19606
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 02/01/1969 NP  
  331 322 Xabier Barberena Tellechea
SS13944
C.D. Hernani 04/10/1965 NP  
  16 16 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
At. San Sebastian 19/12/1984 NP  
Cto España 10km CONJUNTA Final (15 abril) 12:10