RESULTADOS

RE Rosa Mª Morato Rodriguez VTIM 31/12/2009 Barcelona 32:06

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 425 42 Azucena Diaz Calvo
M1564
Bilbao Atletismo 19/12/1982 34:27 1
2 445 53 Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz
S7310
Bilbao Atletismo 25/05/1977 34:28 2
3 114 30 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 34:34 3
4 429 46 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 34:55 4
5 102 18 (e) Majida Maayouf
BI8126
Bilbao Atletismo 27/04/1989 34:57 5
6 111 27 Ester Navarrete Santana
GA769008
FC Barcelona 16/03/1990 34:59 6
7 91 7 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Añares-Rioja 16/10/1986 35:52 7
8 104 20 Yesica Mas Castany
A11653
CA Alicante 22/01/1990 36:04 8
9 95 11 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987 36:07 9
10 427 44 Marta Silvestre Soriano
AR924
Bilbao Atletismo 04/04/1982 36:15 10
11 86 2 Sara Reglero Marcos
M646
A.A. Mostoles 12/01/1988 36:18 11
12 99 15 Maider Leoz Garciandia
NA15613
Beste Iruña At 02/08/1998 36:29 12
13 96 12 Maria Jose Cano Lopez-fraile
CR3375
Atletismo Membrilla 04/02/1988 36:35 13
14 117 33 Rocio Fernandez Fernandez
TO4979
U.D. Talavera 14/04/1990 36:40 14
15 88 4 Sandra Mosquera Losada
GA16506
ADAS Proinor 27/06/1990 36:50 15
16 107 23 Raquel Landin Cobos
V17446
CA Silla 04/10/1986 36:59 16
17 417 37 Esther Rodriguez Diez
LO6828
Añares-Rioja 12/04/1980 37:07 17
18 430 47 Ana Llorens Perez
NA14726
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/02/1982 37:21 18
19 108 24 Sian May Robertson
VI5763
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 28/01/1994 37:27 19
20 106 22 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 37:37 20
21 89 5 (e) Joana Filipa Pereira Montero
L4667
ADAS Proinor 15/11/1993 37:46 21
22 433 48 Vanesa Maria Garcia Refoyo
O8151
Oriente Atletismo 20/08/1978 37:46 22
23 115 31 Rebeca Gil Gomez
SG3968
Oviedo At. 14/08/1994 37:49 23
24 447 54 Pilar Moran Cubillo
VI5708
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1973 37:49 24
25 416 36 Susana Arrua Carrasco
LO7298
Añares-Rioja 03/04/1980 37:56 25
26 469 58 Maria Jose Pueyo Bergua
AR795
INDEPENDIENTE 16/03/1970 38:20 26
27 113 29 Maria Lorenzo Vioque
GU1313
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 23/12/1990 38:29 27
28 110 26 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 38:39 28
29 449 55 Gema Olave Andrade
LO7405
Maraton Rioja 09/01/1975 38:41 29
30 421 39 Lorena Terrones Rodriguez
O8075
BATHCO Running Team 15/12/1978 38:45 30
31 101 17 Marina Vicente Aznal
NA15295
Beste Iruña At 14/01/1989 38:51 31
32 415 35 Iria Fernandez Fontenla
GA765718
ADAS Proinor 06/08/1981 39:17 32
33 423 41 Marta Malon Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979 39:23 33
34 92 8 Patricia Lafoz Bueno
AR1764
Añares-Rioja 15/09/1995 39:36 34
35 112 28 Laura Segura Asturias
BU3735
Image FDR 03/07/1986 39:39 35
36 422 40 Ana Gayarre Aguirre
NA13794
Beste Iruña At 10/03/1982 39:46 36
37 105 21 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 40:07 37
38 435 49 Raquel Lopez Garcia
BI52615
Sopelanako Munarri 27/05/1980 40:11 38
39 85 1 Maria Anaya Martinez
M6526
A.A. Mostoles 25/02/1991 40:20 39
40 487 59 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959 40:29 40
41 443 52 Trinidad Romero Villar
S10846
BATHCO Running Team 04/05/1977 40:36 41
42 441 50 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
BI52636
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 21/01/1975 40:48 42
43 100 16 Izaskun Olleta Sanchez
NA15467
Beste Iruña At 26/06/1989 40:51 43
44 93 9 Beatriz Martinez Cuello
AR3029
At. Intec-Zoiti 22/05/1984 40:55 44
45 87 3 Casandra Romero Garrido
M4485
A.A. Mostoles 15/09/1991 41:19 45
46 109 25 Tamara Fernandez Garcia
O8006
Cerezal Team 08/05/1988 41:28 46
47 442 51 Lorena Fanjul Mejuto
S11125
BATHCO Running Team 10/12/1976 41:50 47
48 452 56 Silvia Mª Garcia Fernandez
O7900
SCD Ribadesella 25/02/1976 42:38 48
49 90 6 Paula Santos Roa
GA768712
ADAS Proinor 09/11/1987 43:43 49
  103 19 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 AB  
  97 13 Andrea Mediero Losada
BI52440
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1992 NP  
  118 34 Ane Zabala Dominguez
SS200964
Super Amara BAT 17/06/1989 NP  
  426 43 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
Bilbao Atletismo 11/01/1983 NP  
  461 57 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970 NP  
  98 14 Izaskun Beunza Azaceta
NA15149
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1985 NP  
  428 45 Maider Fernandez De La Peña Tajes
BI52503
CA La Blanca 05/02/1981 NP  
  94 10 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS200854
At. San Sebastian 24/10/1991 NP  
  418 38 Marisa Casanueva Cabrero
SS200993
At. San Sebastian 04/02/1981 NP  
  116 32 Raquel Miro Garcia
AR3002
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/08/1985 NP  
Cto España 10km Ruta Absoluto FEM Final (15 abril) 12:10