RESULTADOS

RC José Antonio Casajús 24/04/2016 Alcañiz 32:35

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 342 33 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963 33:26  
2 323 15 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965 33:27  
3 343 34 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 34:00  
4 310 2 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2669
Alcobendas CC Menorca 14/02/1968 34:05  
5 326 18 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/02/1967 34:44  
6 332 24 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
CT22240
CA Canyelles 25/02/1965 34:55  
7 317 9 Carmelo Duran Barranca
EX2146
At Fregenal 05/10/1964 35:36  
8 333 25 Ferran De Torres Burgos
CT20175
CA Terres de l´Ebre 11/03/1967 35:41  
9 327 19 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 05/09/1967 36:00  
10 319 11 Jose Perez Guerrero
EX7054
At Fregenal 01/04/1965 36:02  
11 318 10 Jose Garcia Guerrero
EX6482
At Fregenal 11/10/1964 36:04  
12 329 21 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 36:46  
13 350 41 Juan Antonio Lacón Expósito
GU2060
Velociraptor MP Twinner 13/04/1966 36:46  
14 344 35 Ricardo Adrados Sánchez
SA4583
Macotera Persianas Ruano 21/06/1967 36:48  
15 320 12 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O8044
Atletica Avilesina 16/04/1967 37:08  
16 335 27 Jose Joaquin Marquez Palma
S10009
Carcoba Ribamontan 13/06/1963 37:08  
17 315 7 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 37:16  
18 328 20 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 39:04  
19 346 37 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 39:31  
20 309 1 Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
BI52435
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964 39:36  
21 341 32 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967 39:51  
22 339 30 Francisco Molina Rubio
CT26152
GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/06/1963 40:00  
23 337 28 Jon Andoni Ansotegi Guruziaga
BI53101
Deportivo Zornotza 07/11/1966 40:52  
24 313 5 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 41:51  
25 325 17 Gaizka Gorostegui Cristóbal
BI52695
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/05/1967 41:56  
26 322 14 Gonzalo Teran Vigil
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963 42:03  
27 314 6 Francisco Javier Ontoso Diaz
BI7682
Artunduaga 05/05/1965 42:12  
28 345 36 Juan Vaz Guerrero
CT24034
Martorell AC 27/10/1963 43:41  
29 330 22 Laureano Campanon Franco
NA15713
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1966 44:28  
30 312 4 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965 48:57  
  334 26 Angel Pablo Cristobal Ramirez
LO4972
Calagurris Atletico 03/06/1964 NP  
  311 3 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
LO5365
Añares-Rioja 02/09/1964 NP  
  349 40 Enrique Galvan Roncero
GU1312
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/04/1965 NP  
  340 31 Francesc Moreno Millan
CT22286
GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/08/1967 NP  
  338 29 Francisco Javier Fontaneda Perez
BI2143
Durango Kirol Taldea 24/03/1964 NP  
  324 16 Gregorio Brull Eguiluz
BI20433
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/05/1966 NP  
  321 13 Jesus Rego Cadahia
GA764854
Atletica Lucense 24/09/1965 NP  
  348 39 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967 NP  
  316 8 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967 NP  
  347 38 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967 NP  
  331 23 Xabier Barberena Tellechea
SS13944
C.D. Hernani 04/10/1965 NP  
Cto España 10km ruta M50 Final (15 abril) 12:10