RESULTADOS

RC Jesús de la Fuente Fernández 31/03/2012 Castellón 30:23

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 238 59 Roberto Martinez Martinez
V23320
Redolat Team 23/04/1977 31:47  
2 195 16 Severino Felipe Gomez
AB1209
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1975 31:51  
3 247 68 Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos
TO3680
U.D. Talavera 11/04/1978 31:54  
4 203 24 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 31:55  
5 198 19 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
Atletismo Saturno 03/11/1976 31:58  
6 209 30 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 32:24  
7 245 66 Sergio Román Bermejo
SS19511
Tolosa C.F. 20/07/1975 32:24  
8 180 1 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 32:25  
9 246 67 Jose A. Blanco Minaya
SS14416
Txindoki A.T. 17/04/1976 32:37  
10 236 57 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo
VA8824
Racing Valladolid 23/02/1977 32:51  
11 216 37 Laureano Garcia Alcaide
CO2359
CD Surco Aventura 17/05/1975 32:55  
12 218 39 Diego Latorre Sanchez
J1347
CD Surco Aventura 04/10/1977 32:58  
13 227 48 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 28/04/1977 33:05  
14 214 35 Eduardo Zorrilla Anton
S9898
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 31/10/1975 33:09  
15 215 36 Francisco Diaz Pedraza
CO2412
CD Surco Aventura 17/05/1974 33:19  
16 234 55 Pablo Alonso Villa
O7451
Piloña Deporte 19/04/1975 33:21  
17 249 70 Alberto Vigil Garcia
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 33:30  
18 223 44 Aitor Uriarte Etxebarria
BI52468
Gernikako AT 20/08/1975 33:37  
19 193 14 Igor Garcia Zarraga
BI53087
Atletico Getxo 01/12/1973 33:43  
20 204 25 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976 33:43  
21 190 11 (e) David Thomas White
S11117
Atletico Colindres 17/03/1974 33:46  
22 183 4 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974 33:48  
23 181 2 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 33:50  
24 200 21 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 34:01  
25 197 18 Jorge Cosio Diaz
O5847
Atletismo Mieres 21/09/1975 34:06  
26 196 17 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977 34:07  
27 187 8 Jose Alberto Garcia Lopez
S11073
Atletico Colindres 28/02/1976 34:08  
28 242 63 Eduardo Gallego Pavón
SS19631
Tolosa C.F. 14/07/1976 34:13  
29 244 65 Joseba Jauregi Leunda
SS20715
Tolosa C.F. 05/06/1977 34:14  
30 207 28 Eduardo Vazquez Gutierrez
L4837
C.A. New Runners 01/10/1975 34:15  
31 220 41 Javier Mier Alonso
O6597
Cerezal Team 13/11/1976 34:29  
32 241 62 Mikel Albeniz Carlos
SS19204
Tolosa C.F. 10/10/1973 34:30  
33 243 64 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 34:31  
34 225 46 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 34:37  
35 240 61 Iñigo Eseverri Sainz
SS200963
Super Amara BAT 22/01/1974 34:44  
36 213 34 Pablo Cesar Viota Moreno
S11026
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 02/05/1975 34:57  
37 205 26 Asier Latxeta Jauregui
NA15717
Beste Iruña At 07/06/1975 35:00  
38 194 15 Juan Zalduondo Etxeandia
BI53088
Atletico Getxo 27/04/1973 35:09  
39 192 13 Aingeru Barbier Calderon
BI52687
Atletico Getxo 02/11/1977 35:19  
40 235 56 Rubén Benavides Lopez
VA8719
Racing Valladolid 05/10/1977 35:29  
41 191 12 Julian Iturri Iglesias
S10607
Atletico España de Cueto 27/02/1975 35:33  
42 202 23 Javier Cabezon Otamnedi
NA15178
Beste Iruña At 29/10/1974 35:35  
43 228 49 Francisco Jesus Martinez Ramos
LO5548
La Rioja Atletismo 15/11/1976 35:43  
44 189 10 Juan Manuel Villalba Sainz
S11012
Atletico Colindres 23/03/1978 36:25  
45 226 47 Juan Antonio Seño Lopez
SS20699
INDEPENDIENTE 23/04/1975 36:32  
46 206 27 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 36:59  
47 248 69 Raul Gomez Del Olmo
BU3822
Universidad de Burgos 22/12/1975 37:12  
48 182 3 Armando Fontan Ojea
GA769255
ADAS Proinor 23/08/1974 37:16  
49 233 54 Bittor Zamorano Casillas
BI52727
Muñatones 22/07/1976 37:26  
50 222 43 Jose Angel Lopez Villar
GA19395
Egovarros Viveiro 25/06/1974 37:28  
51 217 38 Juan Manuel Gomez Marin
CO3051
CD Surco Aventura 22/11/1977 37:45  
52 211 32 Ramon Agüero Fernandez
S11113
CamargoRia del Carmen 15/12/1974 37:53  
53 231 52 Jose Antonio Hernandez Matas
CT24139
Martorell AC 26/12/1977 38:06  
54 199 20 Javier Espinosa Garcia
TO5069
Atletismo Seseña 04/11/1974 38:57  
55 184 5 Emilio Cajete Miguel
SS200974
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 22/09/1977 39:12  
56 229 50 Gustavo Santos Alsasua
LO5645
La Rioja Atletismo 02/09/1973 40:06  
57 239 60 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976 42:38  
58 185 6 Xabier Zumarraga Uriarte
SS19605
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 07/06/1977 43:12  
59 230 51 Sergio Cinto Sabate
CT20845
Martorell AC 15/09/1973 43:55  
60 232 53 Francesc Querol Serra
CT28477
Martorell AC 16/01/1974 44:58  
  201 22 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978 NP  
  237 58 Christian López Martín
VA8823
Racing Valladolid 15/07/1976 NP  
  188 9 David Revuelta Aja
S11226
Atletico Colindres 03/09/1975 NP  
  221 42 Enrique Sebastian Estevez
VI5600
Durangaldea Running 21/03/1975 NP  
  219 40 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 NP  
  208 29 Ignacio Caceres Llorca
CT20665
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 18/06/1976 NP  
  250 71 Jesus Galache Sanchez
SA4574
VinoToro CRural 24/03/1978 NP  
  210 31 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 NP  
  186 7 Jose Vicente Mocholi Oltra
V20207
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 03/06/1975 NP  
  224 45 Rodrigo Alonso Presa
BU3765
Grupo Ecoalia BDM 09/03/1978 NP  
  212 33 Sergio Muñoz De La Torre
BI8051
Castilla-Leon Ermua 22/03/1976 NP  
Cto España 10km ruta M40 Final (15 abril) 12:10