RESULTADOS

RC Carles Castillejo Salvador 21/09/2013 Ribadesella 29:19

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 159 35 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Clínica Menorca CAUG 29/10/1980 29:39  
2 149 25 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
CA Alicante 14/05/1982 29:51  
3 130 6 Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3614
Añares-Rioja 25/02/1979 30:47  
4 129 5 Sergio Salinero Miguel
M7063
Alcobendas CC Menorca 08/09/1981 31:25  
5 145 21 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980 31:29  
6 148 24 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 31:32  
7 173 49 Borja De Diego Gonzalez
BU3944
Solorunners 08/12/1981 31:37  
8 150 26 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez
L4218
CA La Blanca 29/05/1982 31:45  
9 136 12 (e) Aimad Bouziane
VI3569
Atletismo Santurtzi 26/09/1982 32:03  
10 134 10 Mohamed Boucetta El Berrada
A11438
Atletismo Albacete 03/11/1980 32:14  
11 179 55 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
Urban Running Castellon 31/10/1978 32:19  
12 164 40 Martin Alvarez Espinar
O4400
Piloña Deporte 19/06/1979 32:30  
13 125 1 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 32:37  
14 163 39 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 32:43  
15 156 32 Alfredo Begega Ordiz
O8005
Cerezal Team 04/08/1978 32:49  
16 154 30 David Ruano Rodriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 32:55  
17 167 43 Alberto Gutierrez Gutierrez
S10919
Reinosa Running 23/10/1981 32:57  
18 146 22 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978 33:00  
19 178 54 David Parrilla Portoles
CS6971
Urban Running Castellon 09/08/1982 33:14  
20 135 11 Asier Aguado Bueno
BI53084
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/01/1982 33:17  
21 141 17 Iñaki Gerica Juan
SS201061
Atmo. Donostiarrak 23/03/1979 33:19  
22 138 14 Miguel Vera Gutierrez
CR3019
Atletismo Saturno 14/12/1981 33:20  
23 151 27 Mario Vazquez Perez
S11086
CamargoRia del Carmen 06/01/1982 33:21  
24 176 52 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982 33:21  
25 160 36 Iñaki Peña Casas
SS200995
Goierri Garaia 19/06/1979 33:39  
26 147 23 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980 33:51  
27 172 48 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 33:57  
28 137 13 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 34:01  
29 152 28 Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
M3089
Canguro A.A.C. 15/03/1982 34:01  
30 169 45 Fernando Crespo Roldan
M11205
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 30/05/1981 34:07  
31 155 31 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
CD Surco Aventura 25/05/1979 34:17  
32 153 29 Eduardo Collado Garcia
S10704
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/12/1978 34:26  
33 165 41 Manuel Marino Fernandez Gonzalez
O6550
Piloña Deporte 08/07/1978 34:34  
34 157 33 Jonathan Garcia Puente
O8298
Cerezal Team 14/12/1978 34:35  
35 133 9 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
BI52668
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978 34:36  
36 158 34 Ivan Martinez Mendez
O7659
Cerezal Team 21/03/1983 34:49  
37 132 8 Aitor Fontanes Caceres
BI52751
Atletico Getxo 27/02/1982 35:17  
38 177 53 Ivan Marin Perez
BU3784
Universidad de Burgos 12/10/1978 35:17  
39 143 19 David Mina Cardenas
NA15893
Beste Iruña At 29/05/1981 35:23  
40 170 46 Ricardo Bustillo Palacios
O8278
SCD Ribadesella 29/12/1981 35:41  
41 126 2 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI52437
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978 35:54  
42 128 4 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Pinto
GA766143
ADAS Proinor 07/10/1981 36:14  
43 139 15 Sergio Jimenez Serrano
M4925
Atletismo Seseña 05/09/1982 36:14  
44 131 7 Alberto Paredes Paredes
M41
At. Fuenlabrada 16/09/1979 36:54  
45 142 18 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 37:13  
46 175 51 Iker Iztueta Sukia
SS201047
Txindoki A.T. 23/04/1982 37:24  
47 140 16 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979 38:23  
48 162 38 Eduardo Moro Sanchez
O8079
INDEPENDIENTE 11/05/1981 42:46  
  127 3 (e) Akka Essaadaoui
GA765436
ADAS Proinor 10/11/1978 NP  
  174 50 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980 NP  
  166 42 Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA768540
R.C. Celta 05/05/1978 NP  
  168 44 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Añares-Rioja 06/07/1978 NP  
  171 47 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O8291
SCD Ribadesella 21/04/1980 NP  
  144 20 Oscar Urcelay Fernandez
S10944
C. A. Torrelavega 25/06/1979 NP  
  161 37 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S11155
INDEPENDIENTE 04/11/1981 NP  
Cto España 10km ruta M35 Final (15 abril) 12:10