RESULTADOS

RE Juan Carlos de la Ossa JOMA 22/05/2005 Manchester 27:55

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 159 100 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Clínica Menorca CAUG 29/10/1980 29:39 1
2 149 94 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
CA Alicante 14/05/1982 29:51 2
3 3 3 Alejo Ares Prada
GA765921
ADAS Proinor 10/08/1989 30:04 3
4 7 7 David Martinez Garcia
SO3214
Añares-Rioja 04/11/1983 30:17 4
5 48 47 Samuel Lay Rincon
SE6983
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 31/03/1993 30:25 5
6 27 27 (e) Jaouad Oumellal
V20656
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 24/04/1989 30:27 6
7 82 81 Raul Celada Alvarez
L4470
Añares-Rioja 09/09/1995 30:31 7
8 29 29 Ismael Quiñones Morales
CR4054
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 17/02/1994 30:33 8
9 18 18 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 30:35 9
10 40 39 Alberto Lopez Barcelo
A9545
CA Fent Cami Mislata 31/03/1992 30:43 10
11 130 84 Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3614
Añares-Rioja 25/02/1979 30:47 11
12 71 70 Ivan Hernandez Illan
MU18732
Mobel Automenor RT 30/08/1991 30:55 12
13 21 21 (e) Omar Oughzif
AR3733
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1985 31:00 13
14 22 22 Luis Miguel Sanchez Blanco
AV1281
Atletismo Bikila 16/01/1985 31:06 14
15 63 62 (e) Jaouad Elbissis
TO2016
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 24/04/1983 31:10 15
16 13 13 Juan Carlos Dutrey Soro
AR300
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/05/1990 31:17 16
17 61 60 Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras
S11234
INDEPENDIENTE 01/04/1991 31:17 17
18 64 63 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 31:22 18
19 129 83 Sergio Salinero Miguel
M7063
Alcobendas CC Menorca 08/09/1981 31:25 19
20 68 67 Juan Bueno Losada
SA4501
Macotera Persianas Ruano 07/11/1985 31:27 20
21 145 90 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980 31:29 21
22 2 2 (e) Mabrouk Bendou Yahyaoui
M6128
A.A. Mostoles 21/04/1996 31:30 22
23 58 57 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 31:30 23
24 14 14 Fernando Esperanza Mateos
AR308
At. Intec-Zoiti 12/02/1987 31:31 24
25 20 20 Francisco Jose Bachiller Fernandez
M1883
Atletismo Albacete 08/03/1984 31:32 25
26 148 93 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 31:32 26
27 74 73 Ismael Mingo Mingo
M419
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 26/11/1991 31:34 27
28 173 106 Borja De Diego Gonzalez
BU3944
Solorunners 08/12/1981 31:37 28
29 43 42 Luis Javier Casas Biedma
S10845
Cayon-Helios DICA 25/07/1991 31:43 29
30 150 95 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez
L4218
CA La Blanca 29/05/1982 31:45 30
31 49 48 (e) Mohamed Ayman Stitou
V22242
Delta Valencia CA 06/10/1988 31:46 31
32 72 71 Adrian Guirado Ferrer
IB15275
Peña Santa Eulalia 20/10/1992 31:47 32
33 238 126 Roberto Martinez Martinez
V23320
Redolat Team 23/04/1977 31:47 33
34 80 79 Jesus Angel Olmos Pascual
AR3777
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 30/06/1986 31:49 34
35 23 23 Alfonso Navarro Ruiz De La Hermosa
CR4448
Atletismo Saturno 25/01/1994 31:51 35
36 70 69 Ignacio Sanchez Garcia
SA4795
Macotera Persianas Ruano 08/06/1983 31:51 36
37 195 113 Severino Felipe Gomez
AB1209
Atletismo Albacete 25/08/1975 31:51 37
38 247 128 Juan Carlos Serrano Mateos
TO3680
U.D. Talavera 11/04/1978 31:54 38
39 203 116 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 31:55 39
40 198 115 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
Atletismo Saturno 03/11/1976 31:58 40
41 62 61 Marcos Rojo Martin (f)
PA3935
INDEPENDIENTE 18/01/1993 32:06  
42 60 59 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Hinaco Monzon 11/09/1991 32:09 41
43 78 77 Andres Vega Valera
TO4101
U.D. Talavera 01/02/1995 32:12 42
44 134 85 Mohamed Boucetta El Berrada
A11438
Atletismo Albacete 03/11/1980 32:14 43
45 32 32 Mohamed Rida Younes Chelloubi
A11255
C.A.Llebeig 18/06/1983 32:19 44
46 179 110 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
Urban Running Castellon 31/10/1978 32:19 45
47 25 25 Antonio Jesus Narvaez Cabeza De Vaca Vidal
CA10334
Bahia Algeciras 15/06/1993 32:24 46
48 54 53 David Rua Sánchez
BI20306
Durango Kirol Taldea 08/10/1989 32:24 47
49 209 118 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 32:24 48
50 245 127 Sergio Román Bermejo
SS19511
Tolosa C.F. 20/07/1975 32:24 49
51 180 111 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 32:25 50
52 39 38 Diego Polo Vicente
V21700
C.D.Metaesport 21/07/1989 32:26 51
53 44 43 Marcos Fernandez Saiz
S9246
Cayon-Helios DICA 19/01/1985 32:27 52
54 164 103 Martin Alvarez Espinar
O4400
Piloña Deporte 19/06/1979 32:30 53
55 56 55 Adrian De Blas Solana
LO7308
Ferrer Sport 07/10/1987 32:32 54
56 4 4 Alfonso Mendoza Barba
S11209
ADAS Proinor 11/06/1988 32:33 55
57 51 50 Txomin Marañon Gorospe
BI2302
Durangaldea Running 16/04/1995 32:35 56
58 163 102 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 32:43 57
59 65 64 Francisco Serrano Garcia De Dionisio
CR4662
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 10/01/1992 32:47 58
60 69 68 Alberto Marcos Rodriguez
SA4707
Macotera Persianas Ruano 01/05/1985 32:49 59
61 156 99 Alfredo Begega Ordiz
O8005
Cerezal Team 04/08/1978 32:49 60
62 236 124 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo
VA8824
Racing Valladolid 23/02/1977 32:51 61
63 33 33 Borja Hernaz Muñoz
M511
C.A.P.O.L. 02/02/1991 32:54 62
64 36 35 Edison Stiben Castellano Preciado
V20755
C.D.Metaesport 02/06/1995 32:55 63
65 154 97 David Ruano Rodriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 32:55 64
66 167 104 Alberto Gutierrez Gutierrez
S10919
Reinosa Running 23/10/1981 32:57 65
67 146 91 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978 33:00 66
68 308 132 Sergi Ruiz Alberich
CS6720
Urban Running Castellon 06/08/1971 33:01 67
69 227 123 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 28/04/1977 33:05 68
70 37 36 Adrian Gijón Claramonte
V22499
C.D.Metaesport 20/10/1988 33:07 69
71 73 72 Luis Manuel Quintero Monje
CA10622
Polideportivo Olimpo 20/10/1984 33:07 70
72 79 78 Ruben Merino Herrero
SG3894
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/03/1992 33:08 71
73 214 121 Eduardo Zorrilla Anton
S9898
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 31/10/1975 33:09 72
74 19 19 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
Atletisme Dianium 30/03/1985 33:10 73
75 59 58 Hector Varona Cantabrana
MU17750
Grupo Alcaraz 27/02/1992 33:10 74
76 67 66 Daniel Ayuso Sánchez
SA4838
Macotera Persianas Ruano 06/02/1994 33:11 75
77 50 49 (e) Youness Assehli
BI52729
Durangaldea Running 22/12/1999 33:12 76
78 55 54 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 33:12 77
79 253 131 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 33:12 78
80 178 109 David Parrilla Portoles
CS6971
Urban Running Castellon 09/08/1982 33:14 79
81 141 88 Iñaki Gerica Juan
SS201061
Atmo. Donostiarrak 23/03/1979 33:19 80
82 138 87 Miguel Vera Gutierrez
CR3019
Atletismo Saturno 14/12/1981 33:20 81
83 176 108 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982 33:21 82
84 24 24 Israel Prado Martín De La Sierra
CR4573
Atletismo Saturno 18/05/1983 33:30 83
85 249 129 Alberto Vigil Garcia
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 33:30 84
86 11 11 Javier Sanchez Perez
A11683
Apol-Ana 30/05/1986 33:36 85
87 45 44 David Alvarez Aragon
S10004
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 14/06/1983 33:39 86
88 30 30 (e) Mohamed Boufzouz
V23382
C.A.Kilómetro 42 31/08/1987 33:46 87
89 190 112 (e) David Thomas White
S11117
Atletico Colindres 17/03/1974 33:46 88
90 147 92 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980 33:51 89
91 26 26 Miguel Angel Castaño Pastor
S11124
BATHCO Running Team 18/06/1988 33:53 90
92 66 65 Marcos Angel Valero Palacios
TO4146
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 06/08/1995 33:53 91
93 137 86 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979 34:01 92
94 152 96 Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
M3089
Canguro A.A.C. 15/03/1982 34:01 93
95 8 8 Alejandro Carbonell Galvañ
A11245
Apol-Ana 09/03/1993 34:03 94
96 197 114 Jorge Cosio Diaz
O5847
Atletismo Mieres 21/09/1975 34:06 95
97 155 98 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
CD Surco Aventura 25/05/1979 34:17 96
98 57 56 Eneko Zabala Cordobes
BI52469
Gernikako AT 15/03/1993 34:37 97
99 77 76 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
Suanzes San Blas 27/12/1990 34:47 98
100 213 120 Pablo Cesar Viota Moreno
S11026
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 02/05/1975 34:57 99
101 31 31 Adrián Salmeron Olcina
V21731
C.A.Kilómetro 42 14/05/1986 37:05 100
102 142 89 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 37:13 101
103 81 80 (e) Edwart Rios Rodriguez
AR3515
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 20/04/1995 39:36 102
  127 82 (e) Akka Essaadaoui
GA765436
ADAS Proinor 10/11/1978 NP  
  42 41 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 NP  
  76 75 (e) Pedro Nil Bautista Peguero
AV1452
Solorunners 26/07/1996 NP  
  35 34 Adrian Caravaca Cardin
CS7909
C.D.Metaesport 19/01/1997 NP  
  52 51 Aitor Mimenza Castillo
BI20305
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/03/1991 NP  
  174 107 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980 NP  
  5 5 Angel Ronco Bargueño
TO3653
Alcobendas CC Menorca 07/03/1993 NP  
  47 46 Carles Montllor Vegas
CT25251
Cornellà At. 15/01/1987 NP  
  9 9 Cristian Frances Egea
V21524
Apol-Ana 31/07/1996 NP  
  237 125 Christian López Martín
VA8823
Racing Valladolid 15/07/1976 NP  
  221 122 Enrique Sebastian Estevez
VI5600
Durangaldea Running 21/03/1975 NP  
  6 6 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Añares-Rioja 01/04/1992 NP  
  12 12 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
At. Fuenlabrada 08/08/1990 NP  
  338 133 Francisco Javier Fontaneda Perez
BI2143
Durango Kirol Taldea 24/03/1964 NP  
  41 40 Gorka Lucena Martinez
BI20309
CA La Blanca 23/08/1983 NP  
  208 117 Ignacio Caceres Llorca
CT20665
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 18/06/1976 NP  
  168 105 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Añares-Rioja 06/07/1978 NP  
  53 52 Iñigo Olano Ibarretxebea
BI52649
Durango Kirol Taldea 15/09/1984 NP  
  17 17 Ivan Arrate Lopez
BI20303
Atletico Getxo 23/10/1987 NP  
  38 37 Ivan Marco Pascual
AR1394
C.D.Metaesport 05/08/1983 NP  
  250 130 Jesus Galache Sanchez
SA4574
VinoToro CRural 24/03/1978 NP  
  210 119 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 NP  
  46 45 Jose Talavera Yague
M1970
Club Corredores 15/08/1984 NP  
  28 28 Juan Antonio Perez Moreno
CR3652
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/11/1988 NP  
  15 15 Moulay Abdelhak Sabhi Sobhi
AR1860
At. Intec-Zoiti 25/06/1985 NP  
  161 101 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S11155
INDEPENDIENTE 04/11/1981 NP  
  75 74 Rodrigo Alonso Sedano
BU2466
Solorunners 20/08/1984 NP  
  10 10 Ruben Requena Garcia
A10239
Apol-Ana 02/10/1996 NP  
  1 1 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 NP  
  16 16 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
At. San Sebastian 19/12/1984 NP  
Cto España 10km Ruta Absoluto MASC. Final (15 abril) 12:10