LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Rosa Mª Morato Rodriguez VTIM 31/12/2009 Barcelona 32:06

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 85 Maria Anaya Martinez
M6526
A.A. Mostoles 25/02/1991    
2 86 Sara Reglero Marcos
M646
A.A. Mostoles 12/01/1988    
3 87 Casandra Romero Garrido
M4485
A.A. Mostoles 15/09/1991    
4 88 Sandra Mosquera Losada
GA16506
ADAS Proinor 27/06/1990    
5 89 (e) Joana Filipa Pereira Montero
L4667
ADAS Proinor 15/11/1993    
6 90 Paula Santos Roa
GA768712
ADAS Proinor 09/11/1987    
7 91 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Añares-Rioja 16/10/1986    
8 92 Patricia Lafoz Bueno
AR1764
Añares-Rioja 15/09/1995    
9 93 Beatriz Martinez Cuello
AR3029
At. Intec-Zoiti 22/05/1984    
10 94 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS200854
At. San Sebastian 24/10/1991    
11 95 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987    
12 96 Maria Jose Cano Lopez-fraile
CR3375
Atletismo Membrilla 04/02/1988    
13 97 Andrea Mediero Losada
BI52440
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1992    
14 98 Izaskun Beunza Azaceta
NA15149
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1985    
15 99 Maider Leoz Garciandia
NA15613
Beste Iruña At 02/08/1998    
16 100 Izaskun Olleta Sanchez
NA15467
Beste Iruña At 26/06/1989    
17 101 Marina Vicente Aznal
NA15295
Beste Iruña At 14/01/1989    
18 102 (e) Majida Maayouf
BI8126
Bilbao Atletismo 27/04/1989    
19 103 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985    
20 104 Yesica Mas Castany
A11653
CA Alicante 22/01/1990    
21 105 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984    
22 106 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987    
23 107 Raquel Landin Cobos
V17446
CA Silla 04/10/1986    
24 108 Sian May Robertson
VI5763
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 28/01/1994    
25 109 Tamara Fernandez Garcia
O8006
Cerezal Team 08/05/1988    
26 110 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987    
27 111 Ester Navarrete Santana
GA769008
FC Barcelona 16/03/1990    
28 112 Laura Segura Asturias
BU3735
Image FDR 03/07/1986    
29 113 Maria Lorenzo Vioque
GU1313
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 23/12/1990    
30 114 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985    
31 115 Rebeca Gil Gomez
SG3968
Oviedo At. 14/08/1994    
32 116 Raquel Miro Garcia
AR3002
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/08/1985    
33 117 Rocio Fernandez Fernandez
TO4979
U.D. Talavera 14/04/1990    
34 118 Ane Zabala Dominguez
SS200964
Super Amara BAT 17/06/1989    
35 415 Iria Fernandez Fontenla
GA765718
ADAS Proinor 06/08/1981    
36 416 Susana Arrua Carrasco
LO7298
Añares-Rioja 03/04/1980    
37 417 Esther Rodriguez Diez
LO6828
Añares-Rioja 12/04/1980    
38 418 Marisa Casanueva Cabrero
SS200993
At. San Sebastian 04/02/1981    
39 421 Lorena Terrones Rodriguez
O8075
BATHCO Running Team 15/12/1978    
40 422 Ana Gayarre Aguirre
NA13794
Beste Iruña At 10/03/1982    
41 423 Marta Malon Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979    
42 425 Azucena Diaz Calvo
M1564
Bilbao Atletismo 19/12/1982    
43 426 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
Bilbao Atletismo 11/01/1983    
44 427 Marta Silvestre Soriano
AR924
Bilbao Atletismo 04/04/1982    
45 428 Maider Fernandez De La Peña Tajes
BI52503
CA La Blanca 05/02/1981    
46 429 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982    
47 430 Ana Llorens Perez
NA14726
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/02/1982    
48 433 Vanesa Maria Garcia Refoyo
O8151
Oriente Atletismo 20/08/1978    
49 435 Raquel Lopez Garcia
BI52615
Sopelanako Munarri 27/05/1980    
50 441 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
BI52636
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 21/01/1975    
51 442 Lorena Fanjul Mejuto
S11125
BATHCO Running Team 10/12/1976    
52 443 Trinidad Romero Villar
S10846
BATHCO Running Team 04/05/1977    
53 445 Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz
S7310
Bilbao Atletismo 25/05/1977    
54 447 Pilar Moran Cubillo
VI5708
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 08/05/1973    
55 449 Gema Olave Andrade
LO7405
Maraton Rioja 09/01/1975    
56 452 Silvia Mª Garcia Fernandez
O7900
SCD Ribadesella 25/02/1976    
57 461 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970    
58 469 Maria Jose Pueyo Bergua
AR795
INDEPENDIENTE 16/03/1970    
59 487 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959    
Cto España 10km Ruta Absoluto FEM Final (15 abril) 12:10