LISTA DE SALIDA

RC José Antonio Casajús 24/04/2016 Alcañiz 32:35

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 309 Francisco Javier Gomez Vallejo
BI52435
AD Korrikazakeak 22/07/1964    
2 310 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2669
Alcobendas CC Menorca 14/02/1968    
3 311 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
LO5365
Añares-Rioja 02/09/1964    
4 312 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965    
5 313 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963    
6 314 Francisco Javier Ontoso Diaz
BI7682
Artunduaga 05/05/1965    
7 315 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963    
8 316 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967    
9 317 Carmelo Duran Barranca
EX2146
At Fregenal 05/10/1964    
10 318 Jose Garcia Guerrero
EX6482
At Fregenal 11/10/1964    
11 319 Jose Perez Guerrero
EX7054
At Fregenal 01/04/1965    
12 320 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O8044
Atletica Avilesina 16/04/1967    
13 321 Jesus Rego Cadahia
GA764854
Atletica Lucense 24/09/1965    
14 322 Gonzalo Teran Vigil
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963    
15 323 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965    
16 324 Gregorio Brull Eguiluz
BI20433
Atletismo Santurtzi 01/05/1966    
17 325 Gaizka Gorostegui Cristóbal
BI52695
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/05/1967    
18 326 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/02/1967    
19 327 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 05/09/1967    
20 328 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967    
21 329 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967    
22 330 Laureano Campanon Franco
NA15713
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1966    
23 331 Xabier Barberena Tellechea
SS13944
C.D. Hernani 04/10/1965    
24 332 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
CT22240
CA Canyelles 25/02/1965    
25 333 Ferran De Torres Burgos
CT20175
CA Terres de l´Ebre 11/03/1967    
26 334 Angel Pablo Cristobal Ramirez
LO4972
Calagurris Atletico 03/06/1964    
27 335 Jose Joaquin Marquez Palma
S10009
Carcoba Ribamontan 13/06/1963    
28 337 Jon Andoni Ansotegi Guruziaga
BI53101
Deportivo Zornotza 07/11/1966    
29 338 Francisco Javier Fontaneda Perez
BI2143
Durango Kirol Taldea 24/03/1964    
30 339 Francisco Molina Rubio
CT26152
GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/06/1963    
31 340 Francesc Moreno Millan
CT22286
GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/08/1967    
32 341 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967    
33 342 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963    
34 343 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967    
35 344 Ricardo Adrados Sánchez
SA4583
Macotera Persianas Ruano 21/06/1967    
36 345 Juan Vaz Guerrero
CT24034
Martorell AC 27/10/1963    
37 346 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966    
38 347 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967    
39 348 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967    
40 349 Enrique Galvan Roncero
GU1312
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/04/1965    
41 350 Juan Antonio Lacón Expósito
GU2060
Velociraptor MP Twinner 13/04/1966    
Cto España 10km ruta M50 Final (15 abril) 12:10