LISTA DE SALIDA

RC Juan Antonio Cuadrillero 21/05/2017 Santander 30:42

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 251 Jose Miguel Castellanos Romero
M3981
A.D. Marathon 07/11/1972    
2 252 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
GA769046
ADAS Proinor 17/04/1972    
3 253 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968    
4 254 Jose Nercellas Mendez
GA769256
ADAS Proinor 08/02/1969    
5 255 Jose javier Fragua Rodriguez
SS20037
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 09/11/1969    
6 256 Txema Rueda Ayuso
SS19606
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 02/01/1969    
7 257 Andres Cabestrero Escudero
BU4120
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/08/1970    
8 258 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968    
9 259 Juan Asier Olmos Ureta
LO6711
At Calceatense 26/02/1972    
10 260 Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
EX7369
At Fregenal 20/06/1972    
11 261 Joseba Andoni Alonso Ruesgas
S11225
Atletico Colindres 07/11/1970    
12 262 Juan Jimenez Moral
S11189
Atletico Colindres 01/02/1970    
13 263 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
S10732
Atletico España de Cueto 31/05/1970    
14 264 Alfonso Alvarez De Eulate Unibaso
BI53086
Atletico Getxo 17/05/1971    
15 265 Francisco Javier Antolin Lopez
S11236
Atletico Polanco 17/11/1969    
16 266 Mario Baldovi Ferrer
V21470
Atletisme Crevillent 11/02/1970    
17 267 Rafael Pons Valle
V21177
Atletisme Crevillent 05/11/1969    
18 268 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972    
19 269 Oscar Alvarez Martin
BI20171
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/05/1972    
20 270 Ritxar Fernández Alcalá
SS200991
Atletismo Santurtzi 24/04/1970    
21 271 Josu Fernandez Iriondo
BI52675
Atletismo Santurtzi 04/04/1969    
22 272 Manuel Angel González Torres
BI52455
Atletismo Santurtzi 06/02/1973    
23 273 Juan Carlos Marquez Francisco
M5015
Atmo. Tarancón 13/08/1972    
24 274 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 06/06/1969    
25 275 Mario Gomez Prado
BI52637
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 05/06/1971    
26 276 Miguel Angel Gil Rodriguez
M2860
BATHCO Running Team 30/08/1971    
27 277 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969    
28 278 Jose Luis Del Sol Mateos
SS19610
C.D. Hernani 26/08/1972    
29 279 Albert Pascual Albareda
CT4426
CA Canyelles 08/01/1970    
30 280 Ludisvindo Romero Conde
TO4026
CA La Blanca 14/02/1972    
31 281 Victor Vilalta Aguado
CT10570
CA Vic 01/08/1968    
32 282 Francisco javier Fernandez Martinez
S10864
CamargoRia del Carmen 08/07/1971    
33 283 David Gonzalez Cabarga
S11187
CamargoRia del Carmen 14/08/1970    
34 284 Luis Angel Sainz Cabanillas
S10727
CamargoRia del Carmen 18/10/1971    
35 285 Jose Ramon Fdez. De Rotegui Vilumbrales
BI7495
Castilla-Leon Ermua 06/05/1968    
36 286 Angel Gonzalez Hernandez
BI7827
Castilla-Leon Ermua 09/02/1973    
37 287 Prudencio Martinez Perez
J1788
CD Surco Aventura 26/11/1972    
38 288 Francisco Muñoz Cabello
CO6911
CD Surco Aventura 27/09/1972    
39 289 Antonio Serrano Jimenez
CO5241
CD Surco Aventura 13/10/1969    
40 290 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Gomez-sandoval
O8069
Centro Astur Oviedo 04/11/1969    
41 291 Javier Galindo Rodriguez
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971    
42 292 Anastasio Gomez Garcia
SS200977
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1973    
43 293 Kamel Ziani Huasisi
SS200978
Goierri Garaia 20/02/1972    
44 294 Pedro Conde Arbilla
NA14212
Hiru-Herri 05/05/1969    
45 295 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970    
46 296 Eduardo Gil Aranaz
NA15683
Hiru-Herri 10/02/1970    
47 297 Xabier Mandagaran Celaya
NA15328
Hiru-Herri 29/09/1971    
48 298 Jose Carlos Mañeru Molinero
NA15175
Hiru-Herri 19/03/1973    
49 299 Maximo Cordero Bonito
O8257
Horizonte Gijón 11/07/1972    
50 300 Alfonso Diez Garcia
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970    
51 301 Raul Lopez Negueruela
LO7335
Maraton Rioja 23/05/1969    
52 302 Sergio Garcia Ruiz
CT28537
Martorell AC 15/09/1969    
53 303 Juan Manuel Menendez Pezon
O5993
RGCultural Covadonga 14/12/1972    
54 304 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalo
O8326
SCD Ribadesella 31/10/1971    
55 305 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970    
56 306 Angel Perez Gilete
SS19952
Txindoki A.T. 18/07/1968    
57 307 Julio Cesar Alvarez Garcia
O6402
Universidad Oviedo 11/11/1969    
58 308 Sergi Ruiz Alberich
CS6720
Urban Running Castellon 06/08/1971    
Cto España 10km ruta M45 Final (15 abril) 12:10