LISTA DE SALIDA

RC Carles Castillejo Salvador 21/09/2013 Ribadesella 29:19

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 125 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980    
2 126 Ander Zorita Urricelqui
BI52437
AD Korrikazakeak 06/10/1978    
3 127 (e) Akka Essaadaoui
GA765436
ADAS Proinor 10/11/1978    
4 128 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Pinto
GA766143
ADAS Proinor 07/10/1981    
5 129 Sergio Salinero Miguel
M7063
Alcobendas CC Menorca 08/09/1981    
6 130 Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3614
Añares-Rioja 25/02/1979    
7 131 Alberto Paredes Paredes
M41
At. Fuenlabrada 16/09/1979    
8 132 Aitor Fontanes Caceres
BI52751
Atletico Getxo 27/02/1982    
9 133 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga
BI52668
Atletico Getxo 16/08/1978    
10 134 Mohamed Boucetta El Berrada
A11438
Atletismo Albacete 03/11/1980    
11 135 Asier Aguado Bueno
BI53084
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/01/1982    
12 136 (e) Aimad Bouziane
VI3569
Atletismo Santurtzi 26/09/1982    
13 137 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
Atletismo Saturno 12/12/1979    
14 138 Miguel Vera Gutierrez
CR3019
Atletismo Saturno 14/12/1981    
15 139 Sergio Jimenez Serrano
M4925
Atletismo Seseña 05/09/1982    
16 140 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979    
17 141 Iñaki Gerica Juan
SS201061
Atmo. Donostiarrak 23/03/1979    
18 142 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979    
19 143 David Mina Cardenas
NA15893
Beste Iruña At 29/05/1981    
20 144 Oscar Urcelay Fernandez
S10944
C. A. Torrelavega 25/06/1979    
21 145 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980    
22 146 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978    
23 147 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980    
24 148 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981    
25 149 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
CA Alicante 14/05/1982    
26 150 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez
L4218
CA La Blanca 29/05/1982    
27 151 Mario Vazquez Perez
S11086
CamargoRia del Carmen 06/01/1982    
28 152 Iñaki Fernandez Lopez
M3089
Canguro A.A.C. 15/03/1982    
29 153 Eduardo Collado Garcia
S10704
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/12/1978    
30 154 David Ruano Rodriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978    
31 155 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
CD Surco Aventura 25/05/1979    
32 156 Alfredo Begega Ordiz
O8005
Cerezal Team 04/08/1978    
33 157 Jonathan Garcia Puente
O8298
Cerezal Team 14/12/1978    
34 158 Ivan Martinez Mendez
O7659
Cerezal Team 21/03/1983    
35 159 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Clínica Menorca CAUG 29/10/1980    
36 160 Iñaki Peña Casas
SS200995
Goierri Garaia 19/06/1979    
37 161 Raul Gandara Ruiz
S11155
INDEPENDIENTE 04/11/1981    
38 162 Eduardo Moro Sanchez
O8079
INDEPENDIENTE 11/05/1981    
39 163 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982    
40 164 Martin Alvarez Espinar
O4400
Piloña Deporte 19/06/1979    
41 165 Manuel Marino Fernandez Gonzalez
O6550
Piloña Deporte 08/07/1978    
42 166 Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA768540
R.C. Celta 05/05/1978    
43 167 Alberto Gutierrez Gutierrez
S10919
Reinosa Running 23/10/1981    
44 168 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
Añares-Rioja 06/07/1978    
45 169 Fernando Crespo Roldan
M11205
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 30/05/1981    
46 170 Ricardo Bustillo Palacios
O8278
SCD Ribadesella 29/12/1981    
47 171 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O8291
SCD Ribadesella 21/04/1980    
48 172 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983    
49 173 Borja De Diego Gonzalez
BU3944
Solorunners 08/12/1981    
50 174 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980    
51 175 Iker Iztueta Sukia
SS201047
Txindoki A.T. 23/04/1982    
52 176 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982    
53 177 Ivan Marin Perez
BU3784
Universidad de Burgos 12/10/1978    
54 178 David Parrilla Portoles
CS6971
Urban Running Castellon 09/08/1982    
55 179 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
Urban Running Castellon 31/10/1978    
Cto España 10km ruta M35 Final (15 abril) 12:10