MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m Hombres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Sergio Rodriguez Bayon CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Adria Torrents Cortes JA Sabadell
    Bronce Josep Maria Llanas Oriol Avinent Manresa
3.000m Hombres PC 10/03/2018 Oro (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui CD San Paio A Estrada
    Plata Sergio Martinez Cardenas Atletismo Soria
    Bronce Adam Maijo Frijola CA Ascó
Altura Hombres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Miguel Madruga Carracedo Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Daniel Torrero Pozo CA Sant Boi
    Bronce Angel Torrero Pozo CA Sant Boi
Pértiga Hombres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Guillem Zeberio Dasca ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Biel Tenias Tenas CA Laietania
    Bronce Ivan Illobre Rodriguez Valencia Esports
Triple Salto Hombres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Hector Luna Pombero San Juan Aznalfarache
    Plata Mario Perez Molero CA Canaletes
    Bronce Alexander Araujo Herrera Txingudi At. Taldea
3.000m Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Maria Gonzalez Cuevas Atletismo Moralzarzal
    Plata Maria Nieves Campos Moreno A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Hannah Ruiz Grimshaw CA Laietania
60m vallas (0,762) Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Isabel Velasco Urquiza Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Marta Riera Sato Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Marina Covarrubias Fernandez At. Fuenlabrada
Pértiga Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Ana Carrasco Garcia CD Gredos San Diego
    Plata Ana Maria Chacon Cabrera Palmathlon
    Plata Laura Fernandez Gallardo At. Malaga
Longitud Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Marta Gallo Ruiz CA Igualada
    Plata Usoa Lopez Herguedas At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Carolina Duran Martinez At. Mijas
Peso (3kg) Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Aurea Blasco Mascarell Correr el Garbi
    Plata Alba Martinez Lopez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Eva Cuenca Martinez Atletismo Alcorcon
Pentathlon Sub18 Mujeres PC 10/03/2018 Oro Maria Vicente Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Nuria Menendez Sanchez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Eloina Peña Handschke C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
200m Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Ander Uranga Arando Tolosa C.F.
    Plata Jose Ruben Benitez Morillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jorge Garcia Rodriguez Dental Davila Olimpia
400m Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Ignacio Saez Navarro CD Colegio Base
    Plata Pablo Drees Gimenez Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce (e) Zakaria Cherkaoui UA Terrassa
800m Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Antonio Carlos Fernandez Plata Playas de Castellon
    Plata Eric Guzman Gonzalez Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei
    Bronce (e) Elvin Josue Canales Escoto GEiE Gironí
1.500m Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro (e) Driss Tamimi Atletisme Crevillent
    Plata Jose Ignacio Perez Camino CD Gredos San Diego
    Bronce Alejandro Onis Diaz Universidad Oviedo
60mv (0,91) Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Mario Revenga Castel Hinaco Monzon
    Plata (e) John Cabang Tolentino Tolosa C.F.
    Bronce Adrian Muñinos Moran Correr el Garbi
Longitud Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Aitor Caldito Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Oscar Matilla Guerra VinoToro CRural
    Bronce Eric Molina Gomez Avinent Manresa
Peso (5kg) Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Miguel Gomez Diaz E.A. Majadahonda
    Plata Marc Mestre Gisbert Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Yasiel Brayan Sotero Salazar CD UAVA
Heptathlon Sub18 Hombres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Eloi Santafe Paga JA Sabadell
    Plata Adria Navajon Fabregat FC Barcelona
    Bronce Pau Borillo Febrer Playas de Castellon
60m Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Laura Pintiel Paños Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Faith Nuevo Sanz Valencia Esports
    Bronce Elena Daniel Sorolla Fraga-Bajo Cinca
200m Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Esperança Cladera Gil Speed Club
    Plata Ashley Abaga Valcarcel PoliSoria-Caja Rural
    Bronce Maria Llabres Tomas-valiente Valencia Esports
400m Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Andrea Jimenez Hernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carmen Aviles Palos Dep. Los Califas
    Bronce Laura Centella Madorran AA Catalunya
800m Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Lucia Pinacchio Fernandez C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    Plata Marta Cepeda Perez Esc At Plasencia
    Bronce Lucia Sicre Maside Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
1.500m Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Alicia Abalos Cervera Valencia Esports
    Plata Carmen Riaño Aransay Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Marina Martinez Ortuño CA Laietania
Altura Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Irene Gil Serrano CD Gredos San Diego
    Plata Aina Rabadan Coll FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Una Stancev Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triple Salto Mujeres PC 11/03/2018 Oro Maria Gonzalez Sanchis Valencia Esports
    Plata Diwa Vila Sanchez Cornellà At.
    Bronce (e) Pepeta Agyeiwaah Bioh CA Vic