MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
3.000m Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Adel Mechaal Mechaal New Balance Team
    Plata Sergio Jimenez Vicente A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Gonzalo Garcia Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
60m vallas Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Yidiel Islay Contreras Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Luis Salort Asensio Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Javier Dones Gordillo Real Sociedad
Altura Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Simon Siverio Dorta TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Marc Sanchez Alonso CA Igualada
    Bronce Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
Pértiga Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Pau Gaspar Tonnesen Ricart Playas de Castellon
    Plata Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
    Bronce Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
Longitud Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Eusebio Caceres Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Hector Santos Llorente FC Barcelona
    Bronce Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
Peso Hombres 17/02/2018 Oro Borja Vivas Jimenez At. Malaga
    Plata Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Playas de Castellon
60m Mujeres 17/02/2018 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Estela Garcia Villalta CD Nike Running
    Bronce Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
3.000m Mujeres 17/02/2018 Oro Maitane Melero Lacasia Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Estadio Gijon
    Bronce Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa Playas de Castellon
Pértiga Mujeres 17/02/2018 Oro Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Carla Franch Almela FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
Longitud Mujeres 17/02/2018 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Plata Cora Salas Planas CA Igualada
    Bronce Concepcion Montaner Coll Playas de Castellon
Triple Mujeres 17/02/2018 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion C.A. Adidas
    Plata Patricia Sarrapio Martin Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Andrea Calleja Sanchez FC Barcelona
Pentatlón 17/02/2018 Oro Carmen Ramos Vellon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Barbara Hernando Fuster Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carmen Romero Gomez Simply-Scorpio 71
60m Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergio Lopez Barranco Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    Bronce Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
200m Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Oscar Husillos Domingo FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pol Retamal Avila FC Barcelona
400m Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata Samuel Garcia Cabrera Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Manuel Guijarro Arenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
800m Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Alvaro De Arriba Lopez FC Barcelona
    Plata Saul Ordoñez Gavela New Balance Team
    Bronce Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
1.500m Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Adel Mechaal Mechaal New Balance Team
    Plata Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jesus Gomez Santiago CD Nike Running
Triple Hombres 18/02/2018 Oro Vicente Docavo Daviu Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jose Emilio Bellido Marin Playas de Castellon
Heptatlón 18/02/2018 Oro Jonay Jordan Schafer TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Mario Arancon Perez Atletismo Numantino
    Bronce Pablo Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
200m Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Estela Garcia Villalta CD Nike Running
    Plata Jael Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona
    Bronce Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Playas de Castellon
400m Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Laura Bueno Fernandez Valencia Esports
    Plata Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia CD Nike Running
    Bronce Herminia Parra Morales Playas de Castellon
800m Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Esther Guerrero Puigdevall New Balance Team
    Plata Natalia Romero Franco Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche
1.500m Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Marta Perez Miguel Valencia Esports
    Plata Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte Valencia Esports
    Bronce Carla Masip Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
60m vallas Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Caridad Jerez Castellanos FC Barcelona
    Plata Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Maria Mugica Zubeldia Valencia Esports
Altura Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez Valencia Esports
    Plata Raquel Alvarez Polo Atletismo Numantino
    Bronce Izaskun Turrillas Bueno Grupompleo Pamplona At
Peso Mujeres 18/02/2018 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Esports
    Plata Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Elena Gutierrez Hevia FC Barcelona