RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 401 29 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999 21:27
2 5 5 Pedro Conesa Ceron
MU18826
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/05/2001 22:09
3 4 4 Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo
EX6814
At Almendralejo 27/03/2001 22:15
4 7 7 Jose Mestre Martin
M8992
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/2001 22:19
5 6 6 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez
TF22062
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2001 22:24
6 11 11 Guillermo Santidrian Solana
BU3960
Image FDR 19/07/2001 22:38
7 404 32 Eloy Hornero Gallent
CS7536
Playas de Castellon 14/03/2000 22:41
8 1 1 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354
Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001 22:48
9 409 37 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez
M9888
At. Fuenlabrada 24/03/1999 22:52
10 10 10 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 22:53
11 9 9 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 23:00
12 403 31 Alvaro Calderon Tornero
V21170
València Esports 24/02/2000 23:01
13 402 30 Daniel Jimeno Rivera
AR2751
Simply-Scorpio 71 11/12/2000 23:05
14 2 2 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 23:17
15 405 33 Brais Prieto Espiño
GA765370
R.C. Celta 21/08/1999 23:30
16 17 17 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel
M9697
Suanzes San Blas 22/11/2001 23:31
17 411 39 Liberto Lopez Marco
MU15275
CA Murcia Tovarsport 04/11/2000 23:35
18 13 13 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 17/03/2002 23:50
19 406 34 Ferran Campins Pitart
CT23310
UA Terrassa 23/07/2000 24:08
20 8 8 Roberto Vieiro Perez
GA768561
CA Santiago 15/02/2001 24:22
21 413 41 Antonio Jesus Garcia Cabello
SE8396
Ohmio Arahal 03/11/1999 24:24
22 12 12 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 24:26
23 407 35 Sergi Torner Cabot
CT22452
U Colomenca At. 10/07/2000 24:47
24 22 22 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 24:59
25 15 15 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 24:59
26 19 19 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 25:12
27 410 38 Adrian Antonio Fernandez
GA768585
At. Intec-Zoiti 14/09/2000 25:12
28 412 40 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams
EX6606
Perceiana-Extremadura 20/10/2000 25:15
29 14 14 Elio Buelta Otero
GA765450
Atletica Barbanza 02/12/2001 25:27
30 25 25 Juan Carlos Del Rio Hernandez
M9648
Super Amara BAT 12/05/2001 25:27
31 20 20 Ivan Merino Martinez
V21795
València Esports 22/02/2001 25:30
32 28 28 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Atletismo Linense 07/06/2002 25:33
33 23 23 Alejandro García Martínez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 25:33
34 24 24 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 25:40
35 21 21 Victor Garcia Frances
V21459
València Esports 25/11/2001 25:47
36 18 18 Joaquin Velando Amor
EX6818
At Almendralejo 21/08/2002 26:59
37 27 27 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002 28:15
38 26 26 Adrian Munzon Romero
SE7634
Atletismo Axati 28/05/2002 29:26
  3 3 Alex Novas Barral
GA765460
Club Atletismo Naron 05/05/2001 AB
  408 36 Francisco Garcia Requena
GR4444
Juventud Guadix 08/09/2000 AB
  16 16 Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba
EX6868
At Almendralejo 28/03/2002 AB
5km Marcha Ruta Sub18 y Sub20 Masculino Final (10 diciembre) 11:40