RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 421 30 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez
GA769028
CA Valladolid-U.Va 15/07/1999 24:55
2 35 6 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
At. Femenino Celta 06/06/2001 24:55
3 420 29 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/1999 25:11
4 427 36 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
CA Sant Just 26/02/2000 25:13
5 422 31 Estela Matea Climent
V21449
Playas de Castellon 31/12/1999 25:43
6 34 5 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 25:43
7 425 34 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
At Almendralejo 27/12/2000 25:52
8 37 8 Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 25:54
9 36 7 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 25:57
10 40 11 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Atletismo Cordobes 05/06/2001 26:11
11 38 9 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 26:12
12 426 35 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/05/2000 26:22
13 49 20 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 26:23
14 424 33 Georgina Ruiz Betlej
CT21488
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/07/1999 26:35
15 41 12 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 26:50
16 47 18 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 26:55
17 39 10 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 27:00
18 45 16 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 27:10
19 43 14 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
València Esports 15/09/2001 27:11
20 42 13 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
València Esports 23/06/2001 27:11
21 423 32 Maria Alarcon Martinez
MU13399
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 01/02/2000 27:34
22 53 24 Sara Santillana Garrote
EX7021
At Almendralejo 05/11/2002 27:41
23 51 22 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 27:43
24 48 19 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 28:02
25 428 37 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/12/2000 28:11
26 32 3 María Tomas García
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 28:27
27 44 15 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 28:46
28 50 21 Ainoa Vozmediano Reolid
CS7699
Playas de Castellon 29/04/2002 29:17
29 46 17 Marta Sanchez Vergara
M7780
A.A. Mostoles 16/02/2002 29:18
30 30 1 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 29:33
31 56 27 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 31/08/2001 29:37
32 429 38 Marta Suárez Fábregas
GA765925
CA Elche Decatlón 25/09/1999 29:44
33 54 25 Silvia Garcia Garcia
MU14034
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 28/06/2002 29:52
34 57 28 Estefania Lozano Colmenares
SE7649
Atletismo Paradas 18/04/2001 31:27
  55 26 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001 AB
  52 23 Celia Garcia Arredondo
GR4221
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 22/11/2001 AB
  33 4 Jimena De La Fuente Arroyo
BU4005
Image FDR 14/09/2002 AB
  31 2 Valeria Fernandez Blanco
GA766259
Club Atletismo Naron 23/06/2002 AB
5km Marcha Ruta Sub18 y Sub20 Femenino Final (10 diciembre) 11:10