LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 30 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 15:55
2 31 Valeria Fernandez Blanco
GA766259
Club Atletismo Naron 23/06/2002 15:59
3 32 María Tomas García
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 16:27
4 33 Jimena De La Fuente Arroyo
BU4005
Image FDR 14/09/2002 16:31
5 34 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 25:17
6 35 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
At. Femenino Celta 06/06/2001 25:49
7 36 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 25:57
8 37 Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 25:57
9 38 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 26:05
10 39 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 26:13
11 40 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Atletismo Cordobes 05/06/2001 26:27
12 41 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 26:28
13 42 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
València Esports 23/06/2001 26:29
14 43 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
València Esports 15/09/2001 26:34
15 44 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 26:38
16 45 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 26:44
17 46 Marta Sanchez Vergara
M7780
A.A. Mostoles 16/02/2002 26:52
18 47 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 26:56
19 48 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 26:58
20 49 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 27:10
21 50 Ainoa Vozmediano Reolid
CS7699
Playas de Castellon 29/04/2002 27:18
22 51 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 27:21
23 52 Celia Garcia Arredondo
GR4221
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 22/11/2001 27:31
24 53 Sara Santillana Garrote
EX7021
At Almendralejo 05/11/2002 27:50
25 54 Silvia Garcia Garcia
MU14034
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 28/06/2002 27:57
26 55 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001 28:05
27 56 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 31/08/2001 28:08
28 57 Estefania Lozano Colmenares
SE7649
Atletismo Paradas 18/04/2001 28:15
29 420 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/1999 23:58
30 421 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez
GA769028
CA Valladolid-U.Va 15/07/1999 24:11
31 422 Estela Matea Climent
V21449
Playas de Castellon 31/12/1999 24:38
32 423 Maria Alarcon Martinez
MU13399
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 01/02/2000 25:25
33 424 Georgina Ruiz Betlej
CT21488
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/07/1999 25:29
34 425 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
At Almendralejo 27/12/2000 25:36
35 426 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/05/2000 26:00
36 427 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
CA Sant Just 26/02/2000 26:07
37 428 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/12/2000 26:46
38 429 Marta Suárez Fábregas
GA765925
CA Elche Decatlón 25/09/1999 27:22
5km Marcha Ruta Sub18 y Sub20 Femenino Final- (10 diciembre) 11:10