LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1 Alvaro Martin Uriol
EX5684
Playas de Castellon 18/06/1994 1:19:41
2 2 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM Murcia 03/07/1988 1:19:57
3 3 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992 1:19:46
4 4 Diego Garcia Carrera
M33
A.D. Marathon 19/01/1996 1:20:34
5 5 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez
MU10615
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 12/12/1997 1:23:12
6 6 Francisco Arcilla Aller
L3653
Playas de Castellon 14/01/1984 1:24:3-
7 7 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984 1:24:4-
8 8 Mario Sillero Mesonero
SA4107
Real Sociedad 12/03/1990 1:25:53
9 9 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6864
CA Fent Cami Mislata 27/08/1993 1:25:55
10 10 Pablo Oliva Requena
GR2849
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996 1:26:30
11 11 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez
M8531
FC Barcelona 22/11/1979 1:26:4-
12 12 Ivan Lopez Perez
MU15252
CA Elche Decatlon 29/03/1997 1:27:0-
13 13 Francisco Jose Duran Acuņa
GA765723
Real Sociedad 24/07/1993 1:28:00
14 14 Kevin Cerro Gudiņo
CT21210
Cornellā At. 06/05/1998 1:29:55
15 15 Nil Rodes Llorens
CT18883
AA Catalunya 16/06/1996 1:30:41
16 16 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/10/1969 1:31:52
17 17 Marc Guerrero Plaza
CT17133
ISS - L'Hospitalet 25/09/1995 1:32:0-
18 18 Israel Aymar Celi
M3059
Atletismo Numantino 09/08/1995 1:32:12
19 19 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
C.D. Tajamar 07/08/1998 1:34:59
20 20 Daniel Lopez Ruiz
MU12361
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/09/1981 1:35:17
21 21 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
CT23022
FC Barcelona 07/09/1973 1:36:38
22 22 Luis Manuel Perez Osorio
GR2715
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/08/1992 1:36:45
23 23 Pablo Rodriguez Martin
SE9047
Camagc Atletismo 13/04/1986 1:37:45
24 24 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
C.A. Torrent 27/05/1969 1:41:00
25 25 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999 41:53
26 26 Alvaro Danta Duran
EX6457
Atletismo Numantino 02/09/1997 1:47:19
27 27 Daniel Ortega Baleiron
VI3511
Barrutia A.E. 17/04/1998 1:48:53
28 28 Manuel Leon Fernandez Ortiz
EX6007
CD Surco Aventura 18/05/1996 1:49:35
29 29 Marcos Cintron Bellver
GA20527
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 01/10/1996 47:32
30 30 Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela
MU20117
A.C. Jumilla 01/06/1998 48:04
31 31 Emilio Novas Barral
GA766219
Club Atletismo Naron 15/11/1998 50:49
32 32 (f) Ever Palma (f)
ZX9876583
MEXICO 01/01/1992 1:25:36
20km Marcha Absoluto y Sub23 Hombres Final- (18 marzo) 11:05