RESULTADOS

REsp Diego García Carrera ADMM 23/11/2013 Toledo 20:11

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 114 20 Pedro Conesa Ceron
MU18826
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/05/2001 43:48
2 110 16 Jose Mestre Martin
M8992
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/2001 44:45
3 102 8 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 44:50
4 101 7 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354
Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001 45:37
5 117 23 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez
TF22062
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2001 45:57
6 98 4 Guillermo Santidrian Solana
BU3960
Image FDR 19/07/2001 46:26
7 96 2 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 46:31
8 115 21 Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo
EX6814
At Almendralejo 27/03/2001 46:48
9 107 13 Roberto Vieiro Perez
GA768561
CA Santiago 15/02/2001 46:41
10 113 19 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 47:53
11 103 9 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 48:08
12 111 17 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel
M9697
Suanzes San Blas 22/11/2001 48:20
13 108 14 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 23/11/2002 49:20
14 100 6 Paul Mcgrath Benito
CT27055
Cornellà At. 07/03/2002 49:35
15 112 18 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 49:50
16 974 34 Joao Bernardo (f)
POR04
INDEPENDIENTE 14/11/2001 50:35
17 95 1 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Atletismo Linense 07/06/2002 50:52
18 121 27 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 50:58
19 119 25 Alvaro Guzman Rincon
CR4844
CA Calatrava 29/10/2001 51:20
20 123 29 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 51:33
21 126 32 Ivan Merino Martinez
V21795
Valencia Esports 22/02/2001 51:51
22 122 28 Martin Rodriguez Pazos
S10820
Carbonero Castro 31/10/2001 51:56
23 106 12 Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba
EX6868
At Almendralejo 28/03/2002 52:10
24 118 24 Alejandro García Martínez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 52:13
25 128 33 Mario Bassas Garrity
CT24491
CE Universitari 09/09/2001 52:21
26 109 15 Alex Novas Barral
GA765460
Club Atletismo Naron 05/05/2001 52:54
27 99 5 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 53:02
28 125 31 Victor Garcia Frances
V21459
Valencia Esports 25/11/2001 54:12
29 116 22 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen
MA9235
At. Malaga 23/02/2002 55:12
30 97 3 Malick Sene Lazaro
AR3488
Simply-Scorpio 71 09/05/2002 55:33
31 120 26 Nicolas Iglesias Vilela
GA769218
CA Santiago 10/08/2002 57:19
32 104 10 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002 58:09
33 105 11 Joaquin Velando Amor
EX6818
At Almendralejo 21/08/2002 58:38
  124 30 Juan Carlos Del Rio Hernandez
M9648
Super Amara BAT 12/05/2001 AB
  976 35 (e) Jan Moreu Sanchez (f)
ZX9876570
INDEPENDIENTE 14/05/2001 NP
10km Marcha Sub18 Masculino Final (25 febrero) 10:40