LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 41 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert
M8911
Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos 14/07/1964 1:00:53
2 42 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
V21761
Playas de Castellon 17/04/1964 1:00:57
3 43 Isabel Guerrero Montes
CT24522
CE Penedès 23/12/1963 1:01:03
4 44 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Lynze Parla 21/06/1951 1:02:15
5 45 Sonia Nieto Diaz
M9795
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/08/1975 1:02:47
6 46 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez
M8558
INDEPENDIENTE 29/03/1968 1:02:4-
7 47 Maria Antonia Ramirez Vazquez
MU11264
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 02/06/1966 1:02:55
8 48 Aurora Alvarez Ordas
O5883
SCD Ribadesella 20/06/1952 1:03:59
9 49 Maria Garcia Peris
V21347
Atletisme Xativa 03/12/1977 1:05:16
10 50 Maria Nieves Cama±o Mesa
MA9683
Juventud Guadix 09/08/1976 1:06:33
11 51 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
EX5316
At. Badajoz 28/06/1960 1:09:3-
12 52 Purificacion Lopez Molina
MU18793
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/11/1968 1:10:32
13 53 Pilar Adan Lopez
V16167
Valencia Esports 11/08/1952 1:10:36
14 54 Azucena Lopez Almorox
M963
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/02/1958 1:12:31
15 55 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
V20483
CA Silla 27/12/1975 27:57
16 56 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S10544
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1969 28:14
17 57 Ana Cortes Garcia
A10154
Juventud Atletica Elche 22/12/1978 51:43
18 58 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos
M1638
Super Amara BAT 07/02/1969 54:50
19 59 Concepcion Campos Fernandez
GA765048
Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/1978 55:51
20 60 Carmen Martin Piñuela
M2487
Suanzes San Blas 24/10/1966 56:28
21 61 Carme Robles Rus
CT15503
Avinent Manresa 25/10/1971 59:00
22 62 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst
M2336
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/09/1968 59:36
23 63 Virginia Humanes Portillo
SE9461
Ohmio Arahal 23/12/1972 59:40
24 64 (e) Catherine Duhig (f)
MU20098
MillenniumTorrevieja 19/10/1954  
25 65 Teresa Perez Lozano
V23564
Atletisme Els Sitges 28/08/1975  
26 66 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral
CT27086
Runners El Vendrell 11/04/1978  
27 67 Marta Nogueira Fernandez
CT12654
Lleida UA 12/10/1981  
28 180 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
Hinaco Monzon 24/12/2000 1:00:47
29 181 Ana Alamo Lopez
GC607323
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 11/08/2000  
30 182 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
Atletico Castro 31/08/2000 1:01:45
31 183 Lia Urcola Lopez
S10358
Cayon-Helios DICA 04/02/2000 1:00:54
32 184 Natalia Condes Sanchez
CR4676
Atletismo Membrilla 10/02/1999 1:13:39
33 185 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2000 53:41
34 186 Marina Peña Alonso
BU3742
Image FDR 19/03/1999 48:02
35 187 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/12/2000 55:37
36 188 Alicia Castejon Latras
CT20889
CA Canaletes 26/05/1999 55:53
37 189 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
FC Barcelona 13/03/2000 50:32
38 190 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2000 54:33
39 191 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
CA Sant Just 26/02/2000 51:18
40 192 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CA Canaletes 04/03/2000 50:40
41 193 Estela Matea Climent
V21449
Playas de Castellon 31/12/1999 50:11
42 194 Almudena Quejido Gragera
EX5945
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/04/2000 59:52
43 195 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
At Almendralejo 27/12/2000 52:33
44 196 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez
GA769028
CA Valladolid-U.Va 15/07/1999 50:26
45 197 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/1999 47:59
46 198 Marta Suárez Fábregas
GA765925
CA Elche Decatlon 25/09/1999 56:04
47 199 Noelia Rodriguez Caballero
M9917
Colmenar Viejo 11/10/1999 59:47
48 200 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/05/2000 54:13
49 201 Maria Alarcon Martinez
MU13399
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 01/02/2000 52:47
50 202 Gemma Freixas Anguera
CT22871
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/12/2000 1:00:04
51 203 Maria Isabel Mas Tari
A10974
MillenniumTorrevieja 22/09/2000 1:00:33
52 204 Ainhoa Crespo Romero
BI8144
Bidezabal Atletismo 02/07/2000 1:01:00
53 206 Georgina Ruiz Betlej
CT21488
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/07/1999 54:10
54 207 Elena Gonzalez Mayo
L4666
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/10/1999 56:08
55 210 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Atletismo Cordobes 05/06/2001 54:42
56 211 María Tomas García
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 58:54
57 212 Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 52:47
58 213 Celia Garcia Arredondo
GR4221
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 22/11/2001 56:18
59 214 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001 55:04
60 215 Pilar Alonso Porta
AR3178
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/05/2002  
61 216 Elisa Manso Cano
AR3445
At. Intec-Zoiti 15/03/2002 1:05:26
62 217 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 54:1-
63 218 Sheila Acosta Hernandez
TF9738
CA Atalaya Tejina 11/01/2001 1:03:59
64 219 Silvia Perez Monroy
GC607197
Chikillos de Vecindario 10/10/2002  
65 220 Thala Sancho Berlanga
FV1309
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/09/2002  
66 221 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
Clator Orotava 26/02/2001 1:14:34
67 222 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 56:02
68 223 Laura Olivares Carramolino
CR4988
Atletismo Criptana 03/10/2002  
69 224 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 53:51
70 225 Sara Bardal Sanabria
L4816
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/03/2002 56:00
71 226 Lucía García González
L4795
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/04/2002 56:40
72 227 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002  
73 228 Ainoa Vozmediano Reolid
CS7699
Playas de Castellon 29/04/2002 1:00:12
74 229 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Esports 15/09/2001 54:30
75 230 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Esports 23/06/2001 54:21
76 231 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 56:50
77 232 Sara Santillana Garrote
EX7021
At Almendralejo 05/11/2002 57:26
78 233 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 53:20
79 234 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
At. Femenino Celta 06/06/2001 51:57
80 235 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 56:04
81 236 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 58:20
82 237 Laura Granado Palmer
IB16580
Atletisme Manacor 10/05/2002 29:02
83 238 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 53:20
84 239 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 56:54
85 240 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 56:59
86 241 Silvia Romero Gimenez
MU16649
ADA Yeclano 26/08/2001 1:11:46
87 242 Sofia Marco Soriano
MU13674
ADA Yeclano 05/05/2002  
88 243 Marta Bermejo Perez
MU15734
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 16/11/2002 1:03:00
89 244 Erika Salmeron Moreno
MU15088
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 26/05/2002 1:01:51
90 245 Maria Ginard Caldentey
IB16583
CA Campos 15/10/2002 31:5-
91 246 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
At.Safor-Delikia Sports 31/08/2001 1:00:19
92 247 Soraya Zahaf El Mezrichi
CS8119
C.A.Baix Maestrat 14/06/2002 29:50
93 248 Iria Teijeiro Gamez
CT25752
CA Canaletes 02/09/2002 57:19
94 249 Julia Turdiu Cunillera
CT27503
CE Penedès 05/02/2002 1:01:02
95 250 Jimena De La Fuente Arroyo
BU4005
Image FDR 14/09/2002 28:35
96 251 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 55:49
97 252 Blanca Ruffo Fernandez
CT25072
ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/04/2002 1:00:10
98 253 Ainhoa Martinez Luce±o
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 56:07
99 975 (e) Rachelle De Orbeta (f)
ZX9876569
INDEPENDIENTE 27/03/2000 45:59
10km Marcha Feme CONJUNTO Final- (26 febrero) 11:45