LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 180 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
ARAGÓN 24/12/2000 28:48
2 181 Ana Alamo Lopez
GC607323
CANARIAS 11/08/2000  
3 182 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
CANTABRIA 31/08/2000 1:01:45
4 183 Lia Urcola Lopez
S10358
CANTABRIA 04/02/2000 1:00:54
5 184 Natalia Condes Sanchez
CR4676
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/02/1999 1:13:39
6 185 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/02/2000 53:41
7 186 Marina Peña Alonso
BU3742
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 19/03/1999 48:02
8 187 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/12/2000 55:37
9 188 Alicia Castejon Latras
CT20889
CATALUÑA 26/05/1999 55:53
10 189 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
CATALUÑA 13/03/2000 50:32
11 190 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
CATALUÑA 15/03/2000 54:33
12 191 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
CATALUÑA 26/02/2000 51:18
13 192 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CATALUÑA 04/03/2000 50:40
14 193 Estela Matea Climent
V21449
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/12/1999 50:11
15 194 Almudena Quejido Gragera
EX5945
EXTREMADURA 02/04/2000 59:52
16 195 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
EXTREMADURA 27/12/2000 52:33
17 196 Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez
GA769028
GALICIA 15/07/1999 24:55
18 197 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
GALICIA 07/10/1999 47:59
19 198 Marta Suárez Fábregas
GA765925
GALICIA 25/09/1999 56:04
20 199 Noelia Rodriguez Caballero
M9917
MADRID 11/10/1999 59:47
21 200 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
MADRID 15/05/2000 54:13
22 201 Maria Alarcon Martinez
MU13399
MURCIA 01/02/2000 52:47
23 202 Gemma Freixas Anguera (f)
CT22871
CATALUÑA 01/12/2000 1:00:04
24 203 Maria Isabel Mas Tari (f)
A10974
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 22/09/2000 1:00:33
25 204 Ainhoa Crespo Romero (f)
BI8144
PAÍS VASCO 02/07/2000 1:01:00
26 206 Georgina Ruiz Betlej (f)
CT21488
CATALUÑA 02/07/1999 54:10
27 207 Elena Gonzalez Mayo (f)
L4666
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/10/1999 56:08
28 210 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
ANDALUCÍA 05/06/2001 54:42
29 211 María Tomas García
GR4072
ANDALUCÍA 31/01/2002 58:54
30 212 Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
ANDALUCÍA 16/06/2001 52:47
31 213 Celia Garcia Arredondo
GR4221
ANDALUCÍA 22/11/2001 56:18
32 214 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
ANDALUCÍA 25/10/2001 55:04
33 215 Pilar Alonso Porta
AR3178
ARAGÓN 24/05/2002  
34 216 Elisa Manso Cano
AR3445
ARAGÓN 15/03/2002 1:05:26
35 217 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
ARAGÓN 10/03/2001 54:1-
36 218 Sheila Acosta Hernandez
TF9738
CANARIAS 11/01/2001 1:03:59
37 219 Silvia Perez Monroy
GC607197
CANARIAS 10/10/2002  
38 220 Thala Sancho Berlanga
FV1309
CANARIAS 24/09/2002  
39 221 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
CANARIAS 26/02/2001 1:14:34
40 222 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
CANTABRIA 07/05/2001 56:02
41 223 Laura Olivares Carramolino
CR4988
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 03/10/2002  
42 224 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 14/02/2002 53:51
43 225 Sara Bardal Sanabria
L4816
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 12/03/2002 56:00
44 226 Lucía García González
L4795
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/04/2002 56:40
45 227 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 27/02/2002  
46 228 Ainoa Vozmediano Reolid
CS7699
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 29/04/2002 1:00:12
47 229 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/09/2001 54:30
48 230 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 23/06/2001 54:21
49 231 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
EXTREMADURA 01/09/2002 56:50
50 232 Sara Santillana Garrote
EX7021
EXTREMADURA 05/11/2002 57:26
51 233 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
EXTREMADURA 06/05/2001 53:20
52 234 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
GALICIA 06/06/2001 51:57
53 235 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
GALICIA 25/04/2001 56:04
54 236 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
ISLAS BALEARES 06/09/2001 58:20
55 237 Laura Granado Palmer
IB16580
ISLAS BALEARES 10/05/2002 29:02
56 238 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
MADRID 05/08/2002 53:20
57 239 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
MADRID 30/04/2002 56:54
58 240 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
MADRID 09/10/2002 56:59
59 241 Silvia Romero Gimenez
MU16649
MURCIA 26/08/2001 1:11:46
60 242 Sofia Marco Soriano
MU13674
MURCIA 05/05/2002  
61 243 Marta Bermejo Perez
MU15734
MURCIA 16/11/2002 1:03:00
62 244 Erika Salmeron Moreno
MU15088
MURCIA 26/05/2002 1:01:51
63 245 Maria Ginard Caldentey
IB16583
ISLAS BALEARES 15/10/2002 31:5-
64 246 Zaira Zafra Orosa (f)
V21982
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/08/2001 1:00:19
65 247 Soraya Zahaf El Mezrichi (f)
CS8119
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/06/2002 29:50
66 248 Iria Teijeiro Gamez (f)
CT25752
CATALUÑA 02/09/2002 57:19
67 249 Julia Turdiu Cunillera (f)
CT27503
CATALUÑA 05/02/2002 1:01:02
68 250 Jimena De La Fuente Arroyo (f)
BU4005
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/09/2002 28:35
69 251 Nerea Prieto Guimara (f)
BU3980
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 11/08/2001 55:49
70 252 Blanca Ruffo Fernandez (f)
CT25072
CATALUÑA 11/04/2002 1:00:10
71 253 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño (f)
CT24484
CATALUÑA 09/11/2001 56:07
72 975 (e) Rachelle De Orbeta (f)
ZX9876569
RFEA 27/03/2000 45:59
Cto. Federaciones Sub20 Femenino Final- (25 febrero) 10:45