LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 255 Elena Andrade Rojas
SE8012
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/2003 28:07
2 256 Alejandra Garrucho Moreno
CA10173
ANDALUCÍA 26/05/2003 28:44
3 257 Nerea Gil Arjona
SE8080
ANDALUCÍA 22/01/2004 29:05
4 258 Rocio Montes Morales
SE8353
ANDALUCÍA 02/02/2004 27:57
5 259 Cristina Pro Gonzalez
CA10395
ANDALUCÍA 02/02/2004 28:25
6 260 Alicia Lamperez Ruiz
AR3892
ARAGÓN 26/01/2004  
7 261 Ana Lamperez Ruiz
AR3893
ARAGÓN 26/01/2004  
8 262 (e) Anae Ratabovil
AR3471
ARAGÓN 21/01/2003  
9 263 Eva Rico Rufas
AR3446
ARAGÓN 18/06/2003  
10 264 Cristina Soria Sanchez
AR3897
ARAGÓN 02/10/2003  
11 265 Gara Alonso Ramos
TF24991
CANARIAS 15/12/2003 34:30
12 266 Maria De La Peña Clavijo Teruel
FV1446
CANARIAS 14/05/2004  
13 267 Yanira Deana
FV981
CANARIAS 18/10/2004  
14 268 Lucia Gonzalez Hernandez
TF9222
CANARIAS 14/10/2003 30:54
15 269 Raquel Soler Pérez
TF21232
CANARIAS 27/12/2004  
16 270 Candela Barona Chomon
S11059
CANTABRIA 10/03/2004 32:42
17 271 Natalia Canal Casado
S11224
CANTABRIA 04/06/2004 31:49
18 272 Eva Gonzalez Klochko
S10856
CANTABRIA 30/03/2003 31:02
19 273 Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez
S11018
CANTABRIA 08/02/2003 27:56
20 274 Nahia Zaballa Martinez
S11227
CANTABRIA 30/01/2004 29:59
21 275 Emma Calera Ruiz
AB2081
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/01/2004  
22 276 Elena Cordoba Gomez
CU2050
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 27/08/2003  
23 277 María López Rodríguez
CR5123
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/05/2003 34:25
24 278 Silvia Peñalver Prieto
GU2029
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 09/03/2003 31:4-
25 279 Paula Serrano Gomez
AB2027
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 25/08/2004  
26 280 Candela Lucia Esteban Bravo
BU4081
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/05/2004 30:03
27 281 Silvia Garcia De Diego
PA3855
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/11/2004 31:01
28 282 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/10/2004 30:22
29 283 Laura Sanz Ulloa
VA8770
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/10/2003 26:35
30 284 Lucia Sanz Ulloa
VA8769
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/10/2003 26:37
31 285 Laura Gimenez Planell
CT27104
CATALUÑA 13/09/2003 27:59
32 286 Laura Gutierrez Romero
CT25875
CATALUÑA 31/01/2003 27:35
33 287 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo
CT25968
CATALUÑA 23/04/2003 27:03
34 288 Aina Urrutia Herrera
CT28424
CATALUÑA 30/07/2004 28:47
35 289 Irene Alcantarilla Garcia
V22224
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 08/01/2003 29:38
36 290 Laura Chichell Gomez
V23588
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/07/2004 29:22
37 291 Africa Perez Piñaga
V23338
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/02/2004 27:47
38 292 Amelia Lula Peris Majewska
CS7971
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/12/2003 29:01
39 293 Inmaculada Soler Iborra
V23628
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/11/2003 29:08
40 294 Maria Aboy Ruibal
GA768782
GALICIA 26/11/2004 29:29
41 295 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
GALICIA 27/06/2003 27:21
42 296 Zulfa Muiño Vilela
GA769116
GALICIA 27/09/2004 29:03
43 297 Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro
GA766256
GALICIA 21/04/2003 26:48
44 298 Laura Sanchez Rivas
GA769234
GALICIA 07/05/2004 29:34
45 299 Alba España Cano
M1592
MADRID 22/03/2003 27:34
46 300 Candela Lopez-Osa Lopez
M6903
MADRID 10/07/2004 27:54
47 301 Nerea Parreño Diez
M7095
MADRID 26/08/2004 26:22
48 302 Lucia Redondo Ardid
M6865
MADRID 03/08/2003 26:06
49 303 Silvia Villar Nieto
M9851
MADRID 19/01/2004 25:12
50 304 Lucia Garcia Casado
MU17234
MURCIA 13/12/2003 32:08
51 305 Elena Garcia Pintado
MU15398
MURCIA 19/10/2003 29:23
52 306 Maria Martinez Serrano
MU16641
MURCIA 12/06/2004 32:04
53 307 Nahia Azcona Urquiola
NA15605
NAVARRA 28/02/2004 33:42
54 308 Isabel Berrueta Aristu
NA15547
NAVARRA 19/05/2003 29:37
55 309 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
NAVARRA 25/11/2003 27:25
56 310 Elisa García Gorri
NA15553
NAVARRA 24/01/2003 29:12
57 311 Adriana Ibarrola Goicoechea
NA15595
NAVARRA 18/09/2004 32:53
58 312 Eva Sanabria Sanchez (f)
EX7019
EXTREMADURA 09/05/2004 27:1-
59 313 Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez (f)
O8341
ASTURIAS 29/08/2004 27:19
60 314 Paula Balugo Rojo (f)
M6998
MADRID 30/10/2004 28:28
61 315 Sonia Gonzalez Nogues (f)
EX7010
EXTREMADURA 15/07/2004 28:49
62 316 Violeta Rodriguez Jimenez (f)
CT28358
CATALUÑA 13/06/2003 29:05
63 317 Irati Larrinaga Cuba (f)
CT25946
CATALUÑA 03/11/2004 29:21
64 318 Carla Garcia Serrano (f)
CT28451
CATALUÑA 23/04/2004 29:2-
65 319 Berta Comas Capdeferro (f)
CT28450
CATALUÑA 07/01/2004 29:2-
66 320 Marta Obradors Baro (f)
CT26124
CATALUÑA 02/12/2003 29:45
67 321 Dainara Garcia Vegas (f)
CT28454
CATALUÑA 30/09/2004 29:48
68 322 Jana Lopez Casas (f)
CT28443
CATALUÑA 28/03/2004 29:5-
69 323 Cristina Sanchez Montalban (f)
CT28444
CATALUÑA 10/11/2004 30:03
70 324 Lara Rosas Gonzalez (f)
CT25948
CATALUÑA 12/02/2003 30:11
71 325 Rita Jimenez Bañeres (f)
CS8001
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 25/02/2003 31:08
Cto. Federaciones Sub16 Femenino Final- (25 febrero) 13:40