LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 130 Juan Francisco Soto Egea
GR4218
ANDALUCÍA 09/09/2003 24:1-
2 131 Javier Martin Humanes
SE8019
ANDALUCÍA 14/09/2004 26:16
3 132 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas
SE9711
ANDALUCÍA 18/12/2004 23:59
4 133 Esteban Rojas Escamilla
SE8778
ANDALUCÍA 24/12/2004 26:16
5 134 Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina
SE9032
ANDALUCÍA 06/09/2004 26:19
6 135 Lorien Sasot Languiz
AR3884
ARAGÓN 07/08/2003  
7 136 Jorge Gracia Aranda
AR3895
ARAGÓN 27/08/2003  
8 137 Eduardo Rodriguez Jimenez
AR3896
ARAGÓN 16/04/2003 32:4-
9 138 Raul Jimeno Rivera
AR3185
ARAGÓN 12/09/2003 24:30
10 139 Daniel Sanagustin Lopez
AR3894
ARAGÓN 23/10/2004  
11 140 Bruno Diaz Miranda
GC605684
CANARIAS 31/05/2003  
12 141 Daniel Lorente Martin
TF23851
CANARIAS 27/08/2004  
13 142 Jorge Gutiérrez Rosado
TF25329
CANARIAS 07/11/2003  
14 143 Ruben Martin Garcia
TF23954
CANARIAS 17/04/2003 27:36
15 144 Daniel Merino Aparicio
BU4109
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/09/2003 28:26
16 145 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia
SG4193
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/07/2003 24:38
17 146 Daniel Valenzuela Saiz
BU4027
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 20/10/2004 27:14
18 147 Hugo Villadangos Fernandez
L4854
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 12/10/2003 26:08
19 148 Ruben Liste Hurtado
CT28354
CATALUÑA 10/12/2004 25:3-
20 149 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez
CT27112
CATALUÑA 28/09/2003 25:36
21 150 Albert Jimenez Isabal
CT28085
CATALUÑA 30/04/2004 25:24
22 151 Nil Casas Duatis
CT28376
CATALUÑA 28/06/2004 25:27
23 152 Francisco Tornos Lloret
V22026
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 23/12/2003 24:14
24 153 Alvaro Esparza Almanzon
V23629
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/10/2003 31:58
25 154 Ruben Albiol Alhambra
CS8072
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/04/2004 26:2-
26 155 Unai Capdevila Marza
CS7918
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/12/2003 28:16
27 156 Jorge Collado Lagar
EX7157
EXTREMADURA 13/01/2003 26:54
28 157 Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX6997
EXTREMADURA 07/10/2003 27:56
29 158 Mario Lara Moruno
EX7161
EXTREMADURA 11/04/2004 28:2-
30 159 Justo Dominguez Raja
EX7186
EXTREMADURA 03/04/2004 30:0-
31 160 Mario Garcia Papin
GA769109
GALICIA 09/04/2003 30:02
32 161 Mateo Díaz Fernández
GA766092
GALICIA 18/09/2003 24:25
33 162 Ismael Diaz Sanchez
GA769108
GALICIA 04/10/2004 30:37
34 163 Guillermo Lopez Huerga
M6863
MADRID 18/11/2003 25:09
35 164 (e) Oskar Babula
M7398
MADRID 24/09/2003 26:57
36 165 Marcos Diez De Pedro
M7009
MADRID 04/02/2004 27:11
37 166 Emilio Rodriguez Marin
M2659
MADRID 09/05/2004 27:1-
38 167 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
MURCIA 07/01/2004 24:5-
39 168 Gabriel Lopez Mendez
MU15623
MURCIA 31/05/2004 28:31
40 169 Pablo Tonda Aguirre
MU20051
MURCIA 06/08/2004 28:48
41 170 Jorge Tonda Aguirre
MU20052
MURCIA 06/08/2004 32:55
42 171 Ivan Casco Vorobiev
CS8192
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/06/2004 30:56
43 172 Pablo Pastor Marin (f)
CU2003
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 31/03/2003 23:18
44 173 Carles Mestre Monfa (f)
CT28423
CATALUÑA 06/02/2004 26:44
45 174 Ruben Villalonga Martinez (f)
CT28083
CATALUÑA 05/02/2004 27:22
46 175 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero (f)
S10853
CANTABRIA 23/04/2003 25:16
47 176 David Perez Osorio (f)
GR5012
ANDALUCÍA 29/04/2003 26:31
48 177 Hodei Caballero Parra (f)
SS201028
PAÍS VASCO 14/03/2003 28:55
Cto. Federaciones Sub16 Masculino Final- (25 febrero) 13:00