CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
5
6
11
28
Suanzes San Blas
Carlos Manuel Chacon Rifon
Manuel Griñan Caravaca
Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
Emilio Jesus Ramos Torres

69
71
70
70

21:19
21:27
21:41
22:19

3
4
7

14



19
2
1
10
14
30
Goierri Garaia
Kamel Ziani Huasisi
Anastasio Gomez Garcia
David Huebra Gomez
Cipriano Burcio Encabo

72
73
70
69

20:19
21:38
21:46
22:22

1
6
10

17



21
3
2
18
19
23
Atletisme Crevillent
Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez
Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
Rafael Pons Valle
Mario Baldovi Ferrer

70
65
69
70

20:41
21:57
22:00
22:08

2
13
14

29



15
4
9
13
46
59
70
A.D. Marathon
Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
Manuel Gonzalez Vallejo
Jose Miguel Castellanos Romero
Jesus Gamez Gomez

72
70
71
72
70

21:31
21:44
22:50
23:24
24:06

5
9
31


45



39
46
5
17
31
43
57
Atletismo Albacete
Eduardo Pascual Verdu Calabuig
Fernando Garcia Martinez
Pedro Amores Marin
Jaime Almazan Martinez

72
72
69
71

21:56
22:23
22:47
23:21

12
22
29

63



38
6
29
35
39
CD Surco Aventura
Prudencio Martinez Perez
Francisco Muñoz Cabello
Antonio Serrano Jimenez

72
72
69

22:20
22:30
22:40

20
25
27
72



7
24
32
48
63
64
VinoToro CRural
Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno
Miguel Rubio Vizcaino
Eduardo Esteban Muñecas
Francisco Javier Mendo Hernandez
Juan Carlos Pérez Llorente

71
72
70
71
70

22:12
22:24
22:54
23:31
23:42

16
23
33


72



42
43
8
15
26
72
Bantierra Atl Calatayud
Raul Carreras Galve
Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
Julio Cesar Simbaña Nasimba

69
71
68

21:50
22:18
24:14

11
18
48
77



9
33
37
40
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja
Juan Alonso Bas
Joaquin Saez Fulgencio
Jose Antonio Mateo Paredes

70
69
67

22:25
22:36
22:40

24
26
28
78



10
12
44
87
Canguro A.A.C.
Roberto Alvarez Alvarez
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Alejandro De La Vega Robles

72
70
69

21:43
22:48
25:05

8
30
56
94



11
50
53
65
94
GA Lluïsos Mataro
Alfred Redrado Gil
Ferran Rey Roncero
Albert Rosello Castañares
Juan Pedro Sanz Coca

67
67
71
67

22:59
23:05
23:51
25:24

34
36
44

114



62
12
52
71
77
Image FDR
Jose Manuel Yagüez Garcia
Roberto Cuesta Soto
Santiago De La Calle Julian

71
73
70

23:04
24:06
24:29

35
47
51
133



13
62
69
88
101
Catarroja U.E.
Julio Pastor Gago
David Juan Sempere
Jorge Juan Sempere
Andres Francisco Cosme Marti

68
71
70
63

23:30
24:01
25:10
29:46

41
45
57

143



65
14
47
85
90
Grupo Alcaraz
Alfonso Hernández Alvarez
Adolfo Carrillo Molina
Jose Manuel Saura Alcaraz

69
72
69

22:52
24:57
25:14

32
54
59
145



15
54
75
98
CD Ecosport
Juan José Jiménez Rilo
Alfonso Fernandez Gomez
Roberto Moreno Lopez

72
68
73

23:07
24:19
26:53

37
50
63
150



16
81
86
89
CamargoRia del Carmen
Luis Angel Sainz Cabanillas
David Gonzalez Cabarga
Francisco javier Fernandez Martinez

71
70
71

24:49
25:01
25:13

52
55
58
165



17
74
84
99
102
Lynze Parla
Carlos Gonzalez Herrero
(e) Jose Mendes De Araujo
Emiliano Diaz Garcia
Livan Guerra Lapeira

73
67
73
68

24:17
24:51
28:12
32:50

49
53
64

166



66