RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 201 0 Ruth Jebet
BAH1
Bahrein 17/11/1996 27.15
2 202 0 Agnes Tirop
KEN1
KENIA 23/10/1995 27.26
3 203 0 Lilian Kasait Rengeruk
KEN2
KENIA 03/05/1997 28.08
4 213 0 Gebeyanesh Ayele
ETH5
ETIOPIA 01/05/1995 28.51
5 204 0 Trihas Gebre Aunoon
SS19518
Bilbao Atletismo 29/04/1990 28.56
6 207 0 Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa
TO3514
Playas de Castellon 25/08/1992 29.21
7 210 0 Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz
S7310
Bilbao Atletismo 25/05/1977 29.27
8 208 0 Gema Martin Borgas
SA4270
Bilbao Atletismo 27/10/1987 29.37
9 205 0 Catalina Ribeiro
POR1
PORTUGAL 29/04/1990 30.02
10 212 0 Maitane Melero Lacasia
NA13254
Grupompleo Pamplona At 20/02/1983 30.20
11 209 0 Sonia Bejarano Sanchez
EX755
C Dental Seoane Pampín 02/08/1981 30.23
12 237 0 Ainhoa Sanz Rodriguez
SS18220
Goierri Garaia 08/06/1989 30.43
13 218 0 Ana Mafalda Ferreira
POR3
PORTUGAL 22/04/1998 30.55
14 216 0 Chiara Spagnoli
ITA2
Italia 12/01/1996 31.03
15 214 0 Blanca Fernandez De La Granja
L4141
FC Barcelona 01/04/1992 31.18
16 217 0 Erika Torner Conejos
AR2460
Simply-Scorpio 71 20/08/1998 31.28
17 215 0 Ilaria del Magro
ITA1
Italia 20/07/1993 31.39
18 228 0 Maria Ibañez Alda
SS200971
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 32.20
19 236 0 Paula Sanz Del Rio
LO7215
Cayon-Helios DICA 12/09/1990 32.41
20 224 0 Rebeca Gil Gomez
SG3968
Oviedo At. 14/08/1994 32.58
21 245 0 Yolanda Olavarrieta Barrioseta
LO7116
Bidezabal Atletismo 04/02/1991 33.07
22 221 0 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Añares-Rioja 16/10/1986 33.10
23 223 0 (t) Maite Etxezarreta Gurrutxaga
EUSS52636
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 01/06/1991 33.14
24 234 0 Mireia Pons Torres
CT26497
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 20/02/1991 33.16
25 241 0 Marina Vicente Aznal
NA15295
Beste Iruña At 14/01/1989 33.24
26 226 0 Marina Gonzalez Burgos
SS200854
At. San Sebastian 24/10/1991 33.35
27 219 0 Susana Arrua Carrasco
LO7298
Añares-Rioja 03/04/1980 33.50
28 244 0 Irati Zubizarreta Armendariz
SS19535
Txindoki A.T. 30/01/1998 34.24
29 240 0 Aitziber Urkiola Zendoia
SS19395
Deportivo Eibar 08/05/1991 34.46
30 225 0 Eva Maria Gomez Trigo
TO4939
Atletismo Seseña 07/05/1984 36.02
31 232 0 (e) Abigail Myers
M9057
Añares-Rioja 27/08/1989 36.18
32 239 0 Olatz Unanue Aramburu
SS19421
Txindoki A.T. 06/11/1996 37.04
33 230 0 Milos Mallol Soler
BI52616
Sopelanako Munarri 15/12/1987 37.26
  247 0 (t) Alicia Gonzalez Aller
L100371
C.A. New Runners 25/03/1971 AB
  206 0 Jessica Augusto
POR2
PORTUGAL 08/11/1981 AB
  227 0 Maria Heras Peña
M1100
Sporting Hortaleza 14/06/1995 AB
  246 0 Marta De La Fuente Gómez
VA8881
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 08/08/1998 AB
  235 0 Sian May Robertson
VI5763
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 28/01/1994 AB
  238 0 Susana Tamargo Sierra
AR3568
Simply-Scorpio 71 27/02/1981 AB
  222 0 Yaiza Cristobal Fernandez
VI3481
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997 AB
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:30