RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 5 0 Selemon Barega
ETH2
ETIOPIA 20/01/2000 33.54
2 6 0 Jacob Kiplimo
UGA2
UGANDA 14/11/2000 33.56
3 3 0 Timothy Toroitich
UGA1
UGANDA 10/10/1991 34.23
4 4 0 Abadi Hadis
ETH1
ETIOPIA 06/11/1997 34.28
5 2 0 Conseslus Kipruto
KEN4
KENIA 08/12/1994 35.40
6 9 0 Ilias Fifa Temsamani
CT17318
FC Barcelona 16/05/1989 35.41
7 8 0 Antonio Abadia Beci
AR14
CD Nike Running 02/07/1990 35.56
8 16 0 Daniel Arce Ibañez
BU2905
Universidad de Burgos 22/04/1992 36.04
9 7 0 Javier Guerra Polo
SG3428
C.A. Adidas 10/11/1983 36.11
10 11 0 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
CA Alicante 14/05/1982 36.16
11 10 0 Javier Garcia Del Barrio
PA3494
Atletismo Bikila 01/01/1988 36.36
12 17 0 Nassim Hassaous Garcia
VA8754
Atletismo Numantino 23/03/1994 36.53
13 12 0 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Añares-Rioja 01/04/1992 37.05
14 25 0 David Martinez Garcia
SO3214
Añares-Rioja 04/11/1983 37.08
15 1 0 Leonard Komon
KEN3
KENIA 10/01/1988 37.14
16 190 0 Nuno Lopes
POR16
PORTUGAL 11/08/1987 37.15
17 19 0 David Bascuñana Corrales
SO3311
Atletismo Numantino 17/01/1995 37.18
18 192 0 Pedro Ribeiro
POR18
PORTUGAL 25/03/1981 37.43
19 15 0 Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan
M2900
A.D. Marathon 30/06/1994 37.47
20 13 0 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Clínica Menorca CAUG 29/10/1980 37.48
21 61 0 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 37.59
22 175 0 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/04/1982 38.16
23 21 0 Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni
CT19594
FC Barcelona 10/06/1995 38.35
24 48 0 (t) Brais Canosa Fernandez
AG2024761
CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 09/07/1987 38.40
25 30 0 Mohamed Aloumat
SG4171
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/11/1991 38.43
26 14 0 Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi
EX5541
A.D. Marathon 25/05/1993 38.50
27 184 0 Jesus Brenes Gomez
SE5096
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 16/10/1983 38.50
28 193 0 Ruben Pessoa
POR19
PORTUGAL 11/09/1994 39.05
29 105 0 Hossain Kaanache Amghiraf
SS51
Dep. Apalategui 13/04/1984 39.10
30 26 0 Alfredo Gonzalez Sotelo
BU3680
CA Fent Cami Mislata 24/12/1998 39.11
31 24 0 Amin Houkmi El Jarmouni
M5549
A.D. Marathon 13/08/1996 39.14
32 107 0 Fermin Llarena Sainz
S11000
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 31/08/1981 39.20
33 94 0 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 39.22
34 108 0 Santiago Llorente Mangas
SG4000
Venta Magullo Segovia 18/12/1995 39.23
35 81 0 David Garcia Gil
BI6718
Durangaldea Running 17/11/1984 39.28
36 113 0 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
At. San Sebastian 19/12/1984 39.32
37 132 0 Carlos Oriach Chicot
AR1330
Hinaco Monzon 19/05/1969 39.33
38 123 0 (t) Pablo Mas Molina
EUVI10138
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 19/02/1985 39.39
39 166 0 Ion Sola Torralba
NA14396
Hiru-Herri 28/10/1984 39.41
40 136 0 Alexander Oyarbide Ormazabal
SS200954
At. San Sebastian 06/12/1994 39.41
41 88 0 Sergio Garrido Artiaga
VA8560
Atletico Salamanca 20/05/1996 39.42
42 20 0 Jorge Blanco Alvarez
L4266
CA Fent Cami Mislata 15/07/1993 39.43
43 173 0 (t) Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa
EUSS51920
Sopelanako Munarri 04/04/1989 39.49
44 75 0 Gonzalo Fuentes Isasi
SS200968
Dep. Apalategui 20/12/1992 39.53
45 130 0 Pedro Muñoz Del Pozo
SS14024
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 10/05/1973 39.58
46 31 0 David Alvarez Aragon
S10004
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 14/06/1983 40.03
47 127 0 Ruben Merino Herrero
SG3894
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/03/1992 40.06
48 43 0 Jose A. Blanco Minaya
SS14416
Txindoki A.T. 17/04/1976 40.12
49 23 0 Ademe Cuneo
ITA4
Italia 24/05/1998 40.18
50 22 0 Gianluca Bello
ITA3
Italia 19/12/1994 40.21
51 109 0 (t) Angel Mª Lopez Caceres
EUSS52502
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 12/01/1991 40.25
52 124 0 (e) Andrew Mcleod Leggo
NA15746
Hiru-Herri 28/06/1977 40.29
53 153 0 Atarratze Beñat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 40.36
54 47 0 Miguel Campos Alvarez
IB16527
CD Ferrer Hotels 14/02/1980 40.37
55 62 0 (e) Said El Bouchikhi
SE7073
C. D. Atletismo Base 24/02/1990 40.39
56 168 0 Victor Tello Fernandez
AR3516
Hinaco Monzon 24/09/1983 40.42
57 28 0 Ibai Alba Vilchez
SS19172
Dep. Apalategui 23/09/1981 40.46
58 135 0 Peio Osoro Gutierrez
SS18938
Deportivo Eibar 29/01/1992 41.01
59 49 0 Juan Javier Carrasco Martin
SE8734
C. D. Atletismo Base 12/09/1983 41.03
60 84 0 Jose Alberto Garcia Lopez
S11073
Atletico Colindres 28/02/1976 41.07
61 32 0 Alberto Arberas Agirrebeña
SS19509
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 08/12/1990 41.12
62 143 0 (t) Joseba Plagaro Rodriguez
EUBI53312
BASQUE TRIBE KIROL KLUBA 10/03/1980 41.21
63 59 0 Francisco Dominguez Mebrero
TO4961
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 27/02/1990 41.23
64 68 0 Juan Antonio Fernandez De La Granja
S10426
C. A. Torrelavega 15/12/1995 41.34
65 90 0 Anastasio Gomez Garcia
SS200977
Goierri Garaia 02/01/1973 41.45
66 170 0 Ismael Tome Martinez
LO7216
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/09/1989 41.46
67 118 0 Javier Magaña Mondejar
NA15327
Hiru-Herri 21/05/1988 41.51
68 60 0 Endika Donnay Otegui
SS200845
Goierri Garaia 16/08/1987 41.52
69 148 0 Ion Ridruejo Fernández
NA15473
At. Ardoi 06/12/1995 41.55
70 194 0 Angel Marugan Matey
LO7461
Añares-Rioja 10/05/1998 41.58
71 122 0 Oscar Martinez Canales
CA10546
Belen Hugo Valentina Sport 15/12/1975 41.58
72 64 0 Ander Etxeberria Etxeberria
SS20733
Tolosa C.F. 12/06/1995 42.06
73 53 0 Beñat Catarain Razquin
SS200871
Goierri Garaia 09/06/1989 42.10
74 181 0 (e) David Thomas White
S11117
Atletico Colindres 17/03/1974 42.15
75 114 0 Juan Luna Acin
M889
Union Atletica Coslada 25/07/1985 42.34
76 138 0 David Palomo Del Rosario
NA15061
Hiru-Herri 08/03/1983 42.35
77 155 0 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
SE8431
C. D. Atletismo Base 27/07/1979 42.35
78 162 0 (t) Aitor Sandino Morales
EUBI53181
Durangaldea Running 28/08/1996 43.14
79 100 0 Imanol Inza Guisasola
SS19339
Goierri Garaia 26/05/1994 43.18
80 98 0 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970 43.18
81 27 0 (t) Alex Agirretxe San Sebastian
EUSS52589
Atletico Renteria 10/10/1982 43.53
  104 0 (t) Aitzol Jimenez Arrieta
EUSS52586
Deportivo Eibar 13/07/1980 DS
  131 0 (t) Andres Maria Orbea Estebanez
EUSS52260
INDEPENDIENTE 22/03/1984 DS
  66 0 (t) Asier Etxezarreta Aiertza
EUSS52450
Zumeatarra 04/08/1975 DS
  55 0 (t) Fco. javier Corrales Diaz
EUBI52118
Sopelanako Munarri 25/12/1969 DS
  56 0 (t) Francisco Javier De La Fuente Vinagre
EUBI52584
Artunduaga 10/06/1968 DS
  126 0 (t) Francisco Javier Menta Martinez
EUSS52504
Zumeatarra 16/01/1990 DS
  144 0 (t) Igor Alexánder Puente García
EUVI12003
CDA 42,195.es 12/05/1989 DS
  69 0 (t) Igor Fernandez Gamazo
EUSS52233
Deportivo Eibar 18/02/1979 DS
  99 0 (t) Iñaki Insausti Esnaola
EUSS52185
Tolosa C.F. 28/11/1982 DS
  147 0 (t) Jaime Real Blanco
EUSS52375
Zumeatarra 01/10/1990 DS
  42 0 (t) Joseba Bikendi Larrañaga
EUSS52294
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 06/12/1975 DS
  133 0 (t) Joseba Ortega Agote
EUSS20460
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 14/12/1966 DS
  188 0 (t) Juan Jose Alvarez Martinez
L100264
C.A. New Runners 22/04/1975 DS
  189 0 (t) Juan Jose Prieto Barrientos
L100330
C.A. New Runners 18/05/1976 DS
  134 0 (t) Juanra Ortega Goya
EUVI12073
CDA 42,195.es 25/07/1975 DS
  63 0 (t) Lander Etxebarria Respaldiza
EUBI53240
Artunduaga 18/01/1995 DS
  79 0 (t) Mikel Garate Badiola
EUSS52227
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 23/11/1988 DS
  185 0 (t) Victor Revuelta Calderon
SR584
Selaya-Reparte 03/11/1978 DS
  78 0 (t) Xabier Garate Ayestaran
EUSS21725
Sopelanako Munarri 03/06/1982 DS
  85 0 Abraham Garcia Sanchez
TO4792
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 21/12/1998 DS
  137 0 Adrián Pajares Rodríguez
SS19636
CA El Prado 28/08/1998 DS
  115 0 Christian López Martín
VA8823
Racing Valladolid 15/07/1976 DS
  71 0 David Fernandez Morales
AR332
Zenit Twinner 07/02/1987 DS
  156 0 Eduardo Sainz Pardo Fernandez
S10897
Selaya-Reparte 29/08/1981 DS
  128 0 Fernando Moreno Armendariz
NA15441
Grupo At Navarra 08/06/1975 DS
  154 0 Fernando Ruiz De Pedro
CT26835
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 27/08/1973 DS
  51 0 Francisco Castellano Torrico
CT28044
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 05/03/1971 DS
  73 0 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 DS
  117 0 Ibai Madina Aizkorbe
SS201018
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/1985 DS
  171 0 Iban Urman Lopez
NA15275
Atletico Iranzu 03/05/1983 DS
  52 0 Igor Castillo Ruiz
VI3334
Atletismo Laudio 29/06/1975 DS
  80 0 Igor Garces Bargada
NA14956
Hiru-Herri 05/09/1989 DS
  120 0 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 DS
  76 0 Iñaki Galindez Ugarte
VI5751
Atletismo Laudio 23/01/1979 DS
  35 0 Ivan Arrate Lopez
BI20303
Atletico Getxo 23/10/1987 DS
  159 0 Ivan San Juan Navarcorena
NA15147
Atletico Iranzu 08/08/1976 DS
  38 0 Jordi Beltran Bascon
CT28043
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 08/09/1980 DS
  82 0 Jose Luis Garcia Gonzalez
VI5768
CDA 42,195.es 07/01/1971 DS
  152 0 Jose Luis Rodriguez Ruiz
SE9082
Atletismo Paradas 06/02/1984 DS
  44 0 Juan Antonio Bogo Diaz
SO3346
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 08/03/1983 DS
  77 0 Juan Antonio Gallego Valenzuela
SE8294
C. D. Atletismo Base 19/07/1991 DS
  176 0 Juan Carlos Velasco Godoy
AR1426
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/09/1966 DS
  111 0 Juan Jose Lorente Sanchez
TO4711
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 16/08/1996 DS
  89 0 Juan Luis Gomez Gallego
SS19507
Tolosa C.F. 04/01/1984 DS
  146 0 Juan Luis Ramón Lopo
MA2599
At. Malaga 04/10/1982 DS
  151 0 Juan Rodriguez Medina
BU4277
C.D. AMA 06/12/1997 DS
  183 0 Mikel Zubieta Perez
SS200736
Super Amara BAT 07/10/1998 DS
  160 0 Osel Sanchez Moya
SS200726
Goierri Garaia 16/05/1987 DS
  191 0 Paulo Pinheiro
POR17
PORTUGAL 09/07/1989 DS
  67 0 Pedro Ezpeleta Otamendi
NA13741
At. Ardoi 12/04/1965 DS
  177 0 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 DS
  46 0 Ruben Bona Carneros
CT24855
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 25/04/1977 DS
  112 0 Santiago Lozano Gomez-recuero
TO4703
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 05/11/1997 DS
  41 0 Sergio Berenguel Del Valle
CT28045
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 30/07/1974 DS
  74 0 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 DS
  92 0 Victor Gonzalez Galarza
VI5581
CDA 42,195.es 12/10/1974 DS
  149 0 Victor Rodrigo Carranza
CR5156
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 03/11/1996 DS
  139 0 Xavier Pastor Manzano
CT24842
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 18/09/1972 DS
CROSS ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:15