RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 264 44 Julia De La Piedra Sitjas
CT25927
CATALUÑA 09/03/2003 10:58  
2 283 63 Carla Guisande Vieito
GA766167
GALICIA 11/12/2003 10:59  
3 226 6 Maria Forero Perez
H4536
ANDALUCÍA 24/03/2003 11:07  
4 236 16 Mariam Benkert Elalaoui
O8405
ASTURIAS 11/05/2004 11:14  
5 262 42 Rocio Garrido Artiaga
VA8891
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/09/2003 11:16  
6 258 38 Sara Bogo Rodriguez
SO3315
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/06/2004 11:18  
7 265 45 Aida Alemany Oro
CT27059
CATALUÑA 04/03/2003 11:19  
8 302 81 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
MADRID 24/08/2004 11:24  
9 279 59 Naykare Rodriguez Mesa
EX7410
EXTREMADURA 04/02/2004 11:25  
10 257 37 Silvia Ondiviela Martinez
SO3313
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/06/2003 11:29  
11 261 41 Laura Herrero Carranza
BU4207
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/07/2003 11:30  
12 249 29 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
CANTABRIA 30/06/2004 11:30  
13 268 48 Carla Dominguez Torner
CT26580
CATALUÑA 10/07/2003 11:33  
14 266 46 Gemma Frigola Garcia
CT27217
CATALUÑA 22/03/2004 11:35  
15 221 1 (e) Anisa Buras
MA7619
ANDALUCÍA 24/05/2004 11:38  
16 222 2 Marta Matas Pigne
SE7926
ANDALUCÍA 22/08/2003 11:42  
17 225 5 Noelia Castillo López
CO5292
ANDALUCÍA 11/04/2004 11:42  
18 260 40 María Martín Magdaleno
VA8950
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/05/2004 11:49  
19 303 82 Celia De Las Heras Siro
M9318
MADRID 27/01/2003 11:49  
20 300 79 Rocio Plana Herranz
M679
MADRID 29/06/2004 11:50  
21 304 83 Noemi Valencia Villeta
M1629
MADRID 20/02/2003 11:52  
22 223 3 Laura Rodriguez Diaz
SE8952
ANDALUCÍA 18/08/2003 11:53  
23 267 47 Julia Garcia Fuentes
CT26723
CATALUÑA 21/07/2003 11:54  
24 254 34 Mariola Hernández González
TO5182
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 31/03/2004 11:56  
25 237 17 Aroa Calvo Gomez
O8406
ASTURIAS 14/04/2004 11:59  
26 224 4 Cristina Rodriguez Garcia
GR4408
ANDALUCÍA 09/12/2003 12:00  
27 285 65 Noelia Sanchez Lopez
GA768583
GALICIA 04/09/2003 12:01  
28 272 52 Andrea Rodriguez Castello
A11451
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/2003 12:01  
29 252 32 (t) Silvia Rey Veiga
ETCM56403
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/05/2004 12:01  
30 232 12 Alicia Sanz Borque
AR3916
ARAGÓN 09/09/2004 12:02  
31 238 18 Claudia Rendueles Barzana
O8147
ASTURIAS 19/11/2004 12:02  
32 263 43 Oxana Bonjorn Giros
CT27061
CATALUÑA 03/01/2003 12:04  
33 275 55 Belen Ortega Manzano
EX7319
EXTREMADURA 21/12/2004 12:04  
34 301 80 Paula Villaverde Parra
M7758
MADRID 28/09/2003 12:04  
35 255 35 Vera Rodríguez Castaño
TO5186
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/12/2003 12:05  
36 329 108 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
VI5773
PAÍS VASCO 10/01/2004 12:07  
37 248 28 Paula Garcia Crespo
S11097
CANTABRIA 14/02/2004 12:09  
38 250 30 Elsa San Román López
S11093
CANTABRIA 30/06/2004 12:09  
39 292 71 Martina Martorell Luna
IB16450
ISLAS BALEARES 05/06/2004 12:11  
40 289 69 (t) Maria Torrens Vives
IB20593
ISLAS BALEARES 04/06/2003 12:11  
41 270 50 Maria Lopez Marcelino
CS8089
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 04/10/2004 12:11  
42 281 61 (t) Andrea Lopez Lopez
AG2019067
GALICIA 04/10/2003 12:11  
43 325 104 Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/2003 12:12  
44 282 62 Isabel Caeiro Mariño
GA768804
GALICIA 01/01/2004 12:15  
45 305 84 Natalia Ruiz Lara
M9973
MADRID 04/06/2003 12:16  
46 234 14 Lucia Martinez Tirador
O8408
ASTURIAS 26/06/2004 12:17  
47 240 20 (t) Cristina Cabrera Dominguez
TF22747
CANARIAS 24/07/2004 12:19  
48 274 54 Lucia Berenguer Larrosa
A11821
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/12/2003 12:20  
49 314 93 Blanca Conesa Zamora
MU19036
MURCIA 08/09/2003 12:25  
50 251 31 MARTA PRADAS CASADO
CLM1
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/01/2004 12:25  
51 286 66 Ines Docampo Gamarra
GA766187
GALICIA 31/01/2003 12:26  
52 253 33 Sara De La Cruz Garrido
TO5140
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 12/05/2004 12:26  
53 230 10 Laura Paricio De La Fuente
AR3890
ARAGÓN 15/01/2004 12:26  
54 324 103 IZARO ARAMBURU REMENTERIA
PV1
PAÍS VASCO 03/09/2004 12:27  
55 321 100 Marina Agramonte Ucar
NA15619
NAVARRA 11/02/2004 12:28  
56 256 36 Lucia Valdesoiro Fernandez
TO5131
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004 12:28  
57 259 39 Lola Victorino Lara
VA8892
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 13/01/2003 12:29  
58 284 64 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
GALICIA 27/06/2003 12:31  
59 278 58 Maria Hurtado Sabido
EX7233
EXTREMADURA 16/07/2003 12:31  
60 276 56 Natalia Guardado Guardado
EX7011
EXTREMADURA 29/01/2004 12:32  
61 247 27 Lucia Garcia Alcalde
S10915
CANTABRIA 25/02/2004 12:34  
62 313 92 (t) Carmen Martinez Gil
MU15477
MURCIA 09/01/2004 12:37  
63 273 53 Neus Sansaloni Martinez
V22510
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/12/2004 12:37  
64 269 49 (t) Aitana Blazquez Gimenez
ETVA3293
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/03/2004 12:37  
65 246 26 Maria Mantecon Puebla
S11062
CANTABRIA 05/03/2004 12:41  
66 316 95 (e) Ouissane Fryhah
MU17203
MURCIA 28/04/2004 12:44  
67 229 9 Maria Crespo Sanz
AR3870
ARAGÓN 11/06/2003 12:44  
68 291 70 Joana Maria Rigo Vidal
IB16266
ISLAS BALEARES 18/02/2004 12:46  
69 295 74 Sandra Hernandez Armas
LO7144
LA RIOJA 07/04/2003 12:48  
70 326 105 Laia Orbegozo Aramburu
SS200907
PAÍS VASCO 24/04/2003 12:52  
71 233 13 Paula Acevedo Gayol
O7516
ASTURIAS 22/05/2003 12:52  
72 298 77 Carlota Olmo Santamaría
LO7424
LA RIOJA 19/09/2003 12:52  
73 312 91 (t) Elena Maria Millán Molina
MU18769
MURCIA 18/08/2004 12:53  
74 243 23 Alba Perdomo Garcia
FV1424
CANARIAS 24/12/2003 12:54  
75 293 72 Alia Ibensadiken Kempa
IB16532
ISLAS BALEARES 18/10/2003 12:55  
76 277 57 Laura Rivera Carrasco
EX7179
EXTREMADURA 20/03/2003 12:58  
77 320 99 Saioa Alfaro Madoz
NA15585
NAVARRA 03/04/2004 12:58  
78 231 11 Sandra Montalban Soriano
AR3626
ARAGÓN 19/01/2004 13:01  
79 227 7 (t) Jara Andres Vazquez
DEA5340
ARAGÓN 03/08/2004 13:03  
80 323 102 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
NAVARRA 24/12/2003 13:04  
81 242 22 Ylenia Maria Exposito Perez
TF23776
CANARIAS 04/02/2003 13:07  
82 297 76 Leire Navaridas Saenz
LO7375
LA RIOJA 15/07/2004 13:07  
83 322 101 Lorena Martinez Sarria
NA15621
NAVARRA 27/04/2004 13:10  
84 288 68 (t) Daniela Romero Lopez
IB8565
ISLAS BALEARES 19/12/2003 13:11  
85 287 67 (t) Marta Obrador Moll
IB9253
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2004 13:11  
86 245 25 Candela Gutierrez Estébanez
S11230
CANTABRIA 13/03/2004 13:13  
87 319 98 Maite Alonso Urriza
NA15560
NAVARRA 23/10/2003 13:14  
88 327 106 Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
SS201053
PAÍS VASCO 08/09/2003 13:14  
89 318 97 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
NAVARRA 25/11/2003 13:18  
90 328 107 Emilia Antezana Garling
BI52563
PAÍS VASCO 12/02/2003 13:23  
91 294 73 Lucia Serna Fernández
LO7479
LA RIOJA 12/07/2004 13:24  
92 244 24 Andrea Del Castillo Padron
TF23772
CANARIAS 20/06/2004 13:24  
93 299 78 Sara Costero La Puente
LO7385
LA RIOJA 27/02/2004 13:24  
94 239 19 (t) Lucía Valido Gutiérrez
GC607321
CANARIAS 09/05/2003 13:29  
95 315 94 Claudia Matia Martinez
MU19042
MURCIA 26/12/2003 13:45  
96 308 87 Salma Ahmed Bouhmidi
ML10106
MELILLA 06/10/2003 13:58  
97 296 75 Marta Moreno Rioja
LO7329
LA RIOJA 06/09/2004 14:05  
98 241 21 Carla Salazar Rodriguez
TF20793
CANARIAS 03/04/2004 14:44  
99 455 112 OHIANE MONTEJO GAGO
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 27/10/1995 14:56  
100 457 114 MARIA JOSÉ CALLEJA GARCÍA
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 04/08/1996 15:57  
101 307 86 Nuria El Messoudi Ahmed Chami
ML10105
MELILLA 06/04/2004 16:20  
102 445 109 MARÍA ALICIA VALDIVIELSO GARCÍA
71305724
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/08/1998 17:08  
103 456 113 MARIA PILAR DIAZ DOPAZO
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 05/08/1997 18:26  
104 447 111 SARA ISABEL MARTÍN SAIZ
ADAPTADA
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/03/1998 20:08  
105 446 110 ELSA DE LA FUENTE CUÑADO
ADAPTADA
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/04/1997 23:26  
  317 96 Ana María Avellaneda Gomez
MU16380
MURCIA 16/02/2003 AB  
  271 51 Ana Navarro Vicente
CS7969
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 12/04/2003 AB  
  280 60 Cristina Carrascal Merchan
EX7370
EXTREMADURA 26/07/2004 AB  
  228 8 Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz
AR3452
ARAGÓN 28/03/2003 AB  
  235 15 Nayra Pita Mendez
O7554
ASTURIAS 28/08/2004 AB  
  454 115 CARLOTA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
ADAPTADA
GALICIA 01/01/1996 NP  
  306 85 Clara Rincon Galvez
ML10101
MELILLA 20/01/2004 NP  
  310 89 Inas Mimun Mohand
ML10117
MELILLA 22/07/2004 NP  
  311 90 Yasmina Mohamed El Founti
ML10120
MELILLA 02/05/2003 NP  
  309 88 Yusra Benchagra Mohamed
ML10107
MELILLA 19/03/2003 NP  
MUJERES CONJUNTA SUB16 + DISCAPACITADOS Final (04 marzo) 10:30