RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 31 31 Forsido Tabernero Ameteau
GU1349
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 25/02/2003 16:49  
2 61 61 Hugo Garcia Souto
GA768594
GALICIA 17/02/2003 16:56  
3 45 45 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
CATALUÑA 13/01/2003 17:06  
4 47 47 Roger Suria Asensio
CT28271
CATALUÑA 19/05/2003 17:13  
5 94 94 Andres Palma Ortiz
MU17223
MURCIA 23/04/2003 17:19  
6 95 95 (e) Ilyas Bouyaknifen
MU15259
MURCIA 23/03/2003 17:25  
7 98 98 Alejandro Salvatierra Carrascosa
NA15496
NAVARRA 28/03/2003 17:28  
8 81 81 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
MADRID 08/10/2004 17:31  
9 17 17 Pablo Rodriguez Coviella
O7825
ASTURIAS 27/06/2004 17:32  
10 48 48 (e) Nadir Bouras Moussaoui
CT28353
CATALUÑA 15/01/2003 17:33  
11 50 50 Carlos Navalon Paton
A11801
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/08/2003 17:35  
12 91 91 MARIO MONREAL LOZANO
MUR1
MURCIA 01/01/2003 17:39  
13 9 9 (e) Hamza El Moutaouakil
AR3713
ARAGÓN 08/05/2003 17:42  
14 4 4 Manuel Inglada Rodriguez
MA7508
ANDALUCÍA 30/03/2003 17:43  
15 32 32 Guillermo Ballesteros Baselga
CU1989
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 01/01/2003 17:43  
16 83 83 Nicolas Sanz Curros
M9913
MADRID 18/04/2003 17:43  
17 46 46 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
CATALUÑA 14/06/2003 17:44  
18 6 6 Carlos Angel Gomez
SE9719
ANDALUCÍA 30/03/2003 17:44  
19 37 37 Javier Montero Castillejo
SA4725
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/01/2004 17:45  
20 80 80 Eduardo Lozano Melero
M983
MADRID 27/03/2003 17:46  
21 63 63 Hugo Suarez Martinez
GA769172
GALICIA 11/03/2003 17:46  
22 57 57 Fernando Nuñez Hernandez
EX6924
EXTREMADURA 18/03/2003 17:49  
23 82 82 Pelayo Gonzalez Turrez
M5821
MADRID 04/07/2004 17:49  
24 104 104 (t) Mikel Álvarez Terán
EUBI52905
PAÍS VASCO 03/07/2003 17:50  
25 93 93 Antonio Garcia Parra
MU17205
MURCIA 26/09/2004 17:52  
26 106 106 Ion Cabada Oña
BI52715
PAÍS VASCO 15/01/2003 17:53  
27 79 79 Felix Galan Delgado
M10483
MADRID 30/11/2003 17:54  
28 64 64 Anton Martinez Dominguez
GA769154
GALICIA 15/05/2004 17:55  
29 62 62 Pedro Vazquez Bueno
GA769139
GALICIA 10/01/2004 17:56  
30 102 102 (t) Jon Joseba Ayo Martin
EUBI53316
PAÍS VASCO 26/08/2003 17:56  
31 40 40 Omar Jimenez Rami
SO3349
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/01/2004 17:57  
32 24 24 Oliver Baeza Martin
TF25024
CANARIAS 20/03/2003 17:59  
33 10 10 Juan Trasobares Bellosta
AR3835
ARAGÓN 28/10/2003 18:04  
34 36 36 Jaime Migallon Estringana
GU2081
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 22/03/2003 18:04  
35 49 49 Miguel Guzman Tafalla
V22306
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 24/04/2003 18:05  
36 2 2 Pedro Comino Mendez
MA5649
ANDALUCÍA 21/07/2003 18:05  
37 54 54 Alfredo Almodovar Lopez
A11827
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/08/2003 18:06  
38 78 78 Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri
LO7522
LA RIOJA 10/10/2003 18:08  
39 66 66 Iker Gonzalez Nuñez
GA769148
GALICIA 08/04/2003 18:08  
40 59 59 Raul Gragera Traver
EX7367
EXTREMADURA 06/02/2004 18:08  
41 23 23 Dario Camacho Romero
LP821
CANARIAS 07/12/2003 18:10  
42 12 12 Alvaro Lopez Lucia
AR3914
ARAGÓN 11/01/2003 18:11  
43 99 99 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
NAVARRA 09/10/2003 18:12  
44 108 130 AIMAR URQUIZO DIEGO
Escolar
NAVARRA 05/02/2004 18:12  
45 100 100 Asier Ayape Leoz
NA15662
NAVARRA 12/01/2004 18:13  
46 71 71 Llorenç Vidal Tur
IB16164
ISLAS BALEARES 20/02/2004 18:13  
47 8 8 Alvaro Osanz Laborda
AR3661
ARAGÓN 15/01/2003 18:14  
48 103 103 JUAN ABAITUA JACOB
PV2
PAÍS VASCO 06/05/2004 18:14  
49 33 33 Ayoub Lahlou El Ghaiba
TO5106
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 31/01/2003 18:14  
50 1 1 (t) Javier Prieto Caballero
SE7923
ANDALUCÍA 21/07/2003 18:15  
51 52 52 (e) Sami Neffat
CS8021
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 08/01/2003 18:15  
52 65 65 Martin Rivera Perez
GA769196
GALICIA 07/08/2003 18:15  
53 55 55 MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
EX-1
EXTREMADURA 30/04/2004 18:16  
54 44 44 Pau Pinsach Santos
CT28265
CATALUÑA 20/10/2003 18:16  
55 107 107 Aimar Ruiz De Azua Olaso
BI52717
PAÍS VASCO 15/03/2003 18:21  
56 5 5 Jorge Enrique Marquez Rodriguez
H4681
ANDALUCÍA 07/10/2003 18:21  
57 58 58 Adrian Carmonet Martin
EX6991
EXTREMADURA 27/05/2003 18:25  
58 39 39 Pedro Viciosa Villa
VA8948
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 13/06/2004 18:26  
59 43 43 Daniel Martinez Lopez
CT26513
CATALUÑA 02/08/2003 18:26  
60 11 11 Pablo Montalban Soriano
AR3625
ARAGÓN 19/01/2004 18:28  
61 38 38 Rodrigo Ferrero martin
L4853
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/06/2003 18:30  
62 42 42 Adrian España Dos Santos
ZA3163
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 30/11/2003 18:32  
63 56 56 Andres Dominguez Raja
EX7143
EXTREMADURA 03/04/2004 18:36  
64 13 13 (t) Diego Rivero Entrialgo
AS4314
ASTURIAS 09/06/2003 18:37  
65 20 20 HARRY WILLIAM HOLDAWWAY
CNR1
CANARIAS 16/03/2003 18:39  
66 68 68 (t) Gabriel Escriba Perez Chuecos
IB20636
ISLAS BALEARES 09/02/2003 18:43  
67 16 16 Daniel Cimadevilla Zaragoza
O8091
ASTURIAS 21/10/2003 18:46  
68 84 84 Alvaro Ruiz Laguna
M9621
MADRID 20/09/2003 18:47  
69 92 92 ZAKARIAS SAOUDI
MUR2
MURCIA 01/01/2003 18:47  
70 35 35 Ismael Mortahil Chechou
TO5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/09/2004 18:50  
71 41 41 Jonas Redondo Manga
L4826
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 31/01/2003 18:50  
72 18 18 Hector Gorria Rozas
O7436
ASTURIAS 26/07/2004 18:53  
73 30 30 Misgana Amo Blanco
S10873
CANTABRIA 09/06/2003 18:54  
74 25 25 Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo
S11186
CANTABRIA 27/06/2004 18:56  
75 3 3 Jesus Zamora Tortosa
GR4189
ANDALUCÍA 11/03/2003 18:59  
76 51 51 Alex Saura Lopez
CS7986
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/09/2003 18:59  
77 72 72 Miquel Bauzá Miró
IB16392
ISLAS BALEARES 27/12/2003 19:05  
78 34 34 (e) Hamza El Karchaoui Ahdidou
TO5190
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 29/03/2004 19:09  
79 101 101 Markel Ciriza Barandiaran
NA15680
NAVARRA 30/11/2003 19:10  
80 67 67 (t) Jaume Peeters Llompart
IB7823
ISLAS BALEARES 26/03/2003 19:11  
81 463 124 IBAI MAGDALENO PALACIOS
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 25/04/1996 19:19  
82 60 60 (e) Diego Alessandro Taddei Mejia
EX7195
EXTREMADURA 07/04/2003 19:21  
83 22 22 (e) Dennis Hernandez
FV1427
CANARIAS 21/09/2004 19:24  
84 21 21 Teo Aijon Proi
FV1421
CANARIAS 09/09/2003 19:32  
85 15 15 (t) Jose Ramon Fonticiella Sotres
AS5542
ASTURIAS 05/02/2004 19:33  
86 474 108 RAMÓN PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ
ADAPTADA
GALICIA 01/01/1996 19:34  
87 70 70 (t) Alfonso Pagan Flores
IB8963
ISLAS BALEARES 08/08/2004 19:34  
88 29 29 Diego Perez Gutierrez
S10912
CANTABRIA 20/06/2003 19:41  
89 458 119 DIEGO POSTIGO BERROCAL
ADAPTADA
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 12/03/1996 19:42  
90 19 19 (t) Edwin Camacho Perez
LP907
CANARIAS 30/12/2003 19:46  
91 461 120 ANTONIO PEREZ VIVAR
ADAPTADA
NAVARRA 03/05/2001 19:50  
92 69 69 (t) Kevin Pérez Loureiro
IB8509
ISLAS BALEARES 05/03/2004 20:01  
93 53 53 Marc Garcia Suey
V22158
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 02/12/2003 20:12  
94 77 77 Diego Cortes Sanchez
LO7186
LA RIOJA 17/07/2004 20:16  
95 97 97 Oihan Pascual Huerto
NA615235
NAVARRA 03/06/2003 20:18  
96 467 118 VICENTE J. CASTILLA URAN
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 09/07/1994 20:20  
97 26 26 Diego Clavero Perez
S11229
CANTABRIA 08/04/2004 20:24  
98 460 122 MIGUEL PÉREZ DE PAZ
ADAPTADA
NAVARRA 30/09/1997 20:30  
99 75 75 Oscar Foronda Herce
LO7321
LA RIOJA 16/09/2004 20:31  
100 76 76 Borja Vergara Verde
LO7454
LA RIOJA 10/06/2003 20:39  
101 464 125 FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ PLA
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 21/06/1999 20:53  
102 73 73 (t) Hector Miguel Fuertes
ETLR1494
LA RIOJA 26/12/2004 21:21  
103 469 116 ADRIAN BUENO ORTUÑO
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 24/11/1997 21:37  
104 473 112 SEBASTIAN PÉREZ SANCHEZ
ADAPTADA
LA RIOJA 01/01/1996 21:53  
105 85 85 Amin Mohamed El Founti
ML10102
MELILLA 12/10/2004 22:28  
106 451 109 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA MASIP
ADAPTADA
GALICIA 01/01/1996 22:29  
107 74 74 Alex Ascacibar Baquedano
LO7314
LA RIOJA 15/01/2004 22:42  
108 96 96 (e) Mohamed Zerhouni
MU20248
MURCIA 29/05/2003 22:59  
109 462 123 IKER TEIJIDO VAREA
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 14/10/1999 23:07  
110 448 126 ALVARO CALVO CASTAÑARES
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 11/04/1996 23:12  
111 86 86 Bilal Mohamed Quilez
ML10103
MELILLA 27/10/2004 24:05  
112 470 115 DAVID ORTUÑO MUÑOZ
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 23/06/1996 24:34  
113 465 129 ENEKO SEDANO FERNANDEZ
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 20/04/2001 25:07  
114 459 121 MIKEL URDIAIN JUANCORENA
ADAPTADA
NAVARRA 13/04/1996 25:16  
115 471 114 JUAN ANTONIO ARTACHO DÍAZ
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 27/01/1993 25:24  
116 466 113 FRANCISCO J. CASANOVA DE LA ROSA
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 23/03/1997 26:44  
117 468 117 CRISTIAN RUIZ MARTOS
ADAPTADA
MURCIA 16/11/2002 26:56  
118 449 127 MIKEL ASTORQUI PEDROSA
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 06/03/1998 28:29  
119 450 128 IKER FERRERO GARCÍA
ADAPTADA
PAÍS VASCO 08/03/1995 29:17  
120 472 111 JICABI SIU GARZÓN DUARTE
ADAPTADA
LA RIOJA 01/01/1996 29:24  
  7 7 (e) Oussama Er Biyab
AR3653
ARAGÓN 06/08/2003 AB  
  14 14 (t) Eduardo Llano Rumayor
AS5158
ASTURIAS 15/10/2003 AB  
  27 27 Carmelo Herreria Somavilla
S10861
CANTABRIA 19/07/2003 AB  
  475 110 IGNACIO GARRIDO OTERO
ADAPTADA
GALICIA 01/01/1996 AB  
  28 28 Ismael Mimon Ochoa
S10896
CANTABRIA 28/03/2003 AB  
  105 105 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
PAÍS VASCO 09/10/2003 AB  
  90 90 Jesus antonio Perez Nieto
ML10116
MELILLA 19/06/2003 NP  
  87 87 Miguel Angel Ruiz Laboria
ML10104
MELILLA 10/03/2004 NP  
  88 88 Mohamed Lemkaddem Kalai
ML10114
MELILLA 20/05/2003 NP  
  89 89 Nabil Mimun Ghidan
ML10115
MELILLA 14/07/2004 NP  
HOMBRES CONJUNTA SUB16 + DISCAPACITADOS Final (04 marzo) 10:55