RESULTADOS

RE Selección Española ESP 14/07/2013 Tampere 38.87
RC A.D.Marathon ADMM 02/07/2017 Torrent 40.89

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 4 40.54(RC)  
  29 Iñigo Sagaz Spottorno M6494        
  38 Alvaro Plaza Wentzlau M1957        
  27 Daniel Quero Moreno VA8531        
  24 Marco Antonio Palella Ting M158        
2     Atletico Salamanca
  Atletico Salamanca 3 41.40  
  227 Antonio Garcia Fernandez SA4500        
  154 Gaizka Martin Anton BU3758        
  229 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez SA4543        
  228 Nuno Muñoz Sanchez SA4491        
3     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 5 41.63  
  72 Cristian Nelito Kambala A10527        
  75 Sergio Polo Lopez CS7263        
  67 David Concejo Prol A10813        
  65 Alberto Calero Lara CU2004        
4     VelSalamanca
  VelSalamanca 6 42.25  
  278 Daniel Cruz Borrego SA4879        
  279 David Cuadrado Garcia SA4562        
  281 Jorge Sanchez Barrueco SA4561        
  280 Gabriel Martin Blazquez AV1419        
5     C. A. Torrelavega
  C. A. Torrelavega 2 43.43  
  260 Antonio Guillermo Campuzano Diaz S10910        
  259 Jose Miguel Barrio Diez S10974        
  262 Javier Diaz Malo S10054        
  261 Mario Del Rio Dorado S10066        
6     Marineda Atletico
  Marineda Atletico 1 43.59  
  183 Jordan Andres Vente Angulo GA769343        
  181 Carlos Fernandez Curras GA764762        
  182 Alberto Lopez Quintian GA764968        
  180 Alejandro Botana Garcia GA765627        
7     Unicaja Atletismo
  Unicaja Atletismo 7 43.96  
  82 Pablo Crespo Justicia GR4810        
  89 Alberto Moreno Martinez J5062        
  87 Antonio Molero Medina J1758        
  88 Alberto Montoro Martos J5126        
8     Atletismo Numantino
  Atletismo Numantino 8 44.29  
  206 Keimer Peña Brioso SO3338        
  205 Ruben Monreal Utrilla CR4399        
  201 Carlos Jimenez Pardo BU3652        
  207 David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (08 julio) 21:40