MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
100m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Nahum De Gregorio Mediavilla CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Juan Carlos Castillo Asensio ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Javier Puerta Abad MADRID
300m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Daniel Viana Fuente CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Isaac Segura Masso CATALUÑA
    Bronce Gerson Pozo Mexino MADRID
600m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Roger Pons Olivan CATALUÑA
    Plata Pau Mora Escutia CATALUÑA
    Bronce (e) Ahmed Tourabi MURCIA
1.000m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Lope Quinteiro Pena GALICIA
    Plata Diego Rivero Entrialgo ASTURIAS
    Bronce Jose Gonzalez Fañanas CATALUÑA
3.000m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Forsido Tabernero Ameteau CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Hugo Garcia Souto GALICIA
    Bronce Andres Palma Ortiz MURCIA
100m vallas Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro David Crespo Gutierrez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Niklas Morales Monteiro COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Rafael Fita Albiach COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
300m vallas Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Pol Ferrer Moncusi CATALUÑA
    Plata David Fibla Goldman MADRID
    Bronce David Ngwudile Igumma GALICIA
Longitud Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Lucas Rodriguez Garcia MADRID
    Plata Michael Carrasco Rodriguez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Marc Sala Muñoz CATALUÑA
Disco Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Marcos Moreno Saez LA RIOJA
    Plata Dani Ruiz Betlej CATALUÑA
    Bronce Diego Gainza Cabezas CANTABRIA
Octatlón Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Marc Recatala Miralles COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata German Rubio Romero COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Enrique Salagre Simon ANDALUCÍA
100m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Gara Lopez Romero ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Carla Gascon Bernabeu CATALUÑA
    Bronce Scarlet Arredondo Sosa MADRID
300m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Andrea Moreno Lopez De La Reina MADRID
    Plata Carla Martin Marcos EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Ketchina Roldan Dominguez ANDALUCÍA
600m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Julia Garcia Fuentes CATALUÑA
    Plata Rocio Rodriguez Martin ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Micaela Martinez Stehning ANDALUCÍA
1.000m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz ARAGÓN
    Plata Olga Verdugo Sanchez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Marta Matas Pigne ANDALUCÍA
3.000m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Maria Forero Perez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Julia De La Piedra Sitjas CATALUÑA
    Bronce Mariam Benkert Elalaoui ASTURIAS
100m vallas Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Carmen Ferrara Garcia COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Ines Pascual Alcaraz ISLAS BALEARES
    Bronce Paula Blanquer Iglesias COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
300m vallas Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Salma Celeste Paralluelo Ayingono ARAGÓN
    Plata Belen Garcia Arias GALICIA
    Bronce Sara Barba Fernandez MADRID
Altura Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Celia Rifaterra Placed MADRID
    Plata Ariana Gomez Llop COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Henar Suarez Rodriguez ASTURIAS
Pértiga Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Clara Fernandez Ortiz CATALUÑA
    Plata (e) Gemma Tutton ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Nerea Perez Molto CATALUÑA
Triple Salto Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Maialen Miera Manrique PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Irene Clemente Martin CATALUÑA
Peso Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Daniela Gomez Navalon CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Iciar Rubio Gonzalez CANTABRIA
    Bronce Judith Vaquero Ceruelo MADRID
Disco Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Mencia Alegre Herrero CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Iciar Rubio Gonzalez CANTABRIA
    Bronce Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy ANDALUCÍA
3.000m Marcha Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Lucia Redondo Ardid MADRID
    Plata Nerea Parreño Diez MADRID
    Bronce Nerea Lage Gil GALICIA
Hexatlón Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Andrea San Miguel Hierro CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Laura Aguilera Campos ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Virginia Vallina Perez ASTURIAS
4x100m Hombres 01/07/2018 Oro Alejandro Fernandez De La Puente Salido ANDALUCÍA
      Jorge Pascual Magdaleno ANDALUCÍA
      Pablo Villena Martin ANDALUCÍA
      Pablo Martin Perez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Vicente Alicart Silvestre COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Adolfo Fornas Garcia COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Ruben Melia Meseguer COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Jordi Moles Romero COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Roger Pons Olivan CATALUÑA
      Marc Gonzalez Herrojo CATALUÑA
      Mario Diez Muñoz CATALUÑA
      Jan Tarrats Castillo CATALUÑA
4x100m Mujeres 01/07/2018 Oro Carolina Catalan Muñoz ARAGÓN
      Julia Aranda Pascual ARAGÓN
      Lucia Julvez Martinez ARAGÓN
      Salma Celeste Paralluelo Ayingono ARAGÓN
    Plata Paula Licona Calbet CATALUÑA
      Raquel Moreno Gonzalez CATALUÑA
      Meritxell Hernandez Tarradas CATALUÑA
      Carla Gascon Bernabeu CATALUÑA
    Bronce Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Brezo Villarino Guruceaga CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Lara Villan Garcia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco CASTILLA Y LEÓN
1.500m Obst. Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro (e) Sami Neffat COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Jonas Redondo Manga CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Marçal Herraiz Prat CATALUÑA
Altura Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro (f) Raul Martin Galve ARAGÓN
    Plata Daniel San Juan Banko PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Eneko Larrea Perez PAÍS VASCO
Pértiga Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Marcos Cardenas Miralles COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Lucas Rodriguez Garcia MADRID
    Bronce Aitor Fernandez Gayoso GALICIA
Triple Salto Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Andrey Lavila Tort CATALUÑA
    Plata Marc Sala Muñoz CATALUÑA
    Bronce Pablo Delgado Sancha CANTABRIA
Peso Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Javier Cruz Ruiz ARAGÓN
    Plata Emiliano Zazo Fernandez ASTURIAS
    Bronce Marcos Moreno Saez LA RIOJA
Jabalina Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Daniel Mato Gomez GALICIA
    Plata Alex Gonzalez Vidal CATALUÑA
    Bronce Marcos Lozano Szabo COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Martillo Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Eric Mendez Seijo GALICIA
    Plata Dani Ruiz Betlej CATALUÑA
    Bronce David Garcia Villafines GALICIA
5.000m Marcha Hombres 30/06/2018 Oro Pablo Pastor Marin CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Pablo Rodriguez Rojas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Juan Francisco Soto Egea ANDALUCÍA
1.500m Obst. Mujeres 30/06/2018 Oro Rocio Garrido Artiaga CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Aida Alemany Oro CATALUÑA
    Bronce Jimena Blanco Repila MADRID
Longitud Mujeres 30/06/2018 Oro Elba Garcia Peñalver ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Claudia Rubio Rodriguez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Cristina Mallor Franco NAVARRA
Martillo Mujeres 30/06/2018 Oro Ainhoa Gimeno Calzadilla COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Alba Becerra Coria EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Laia Beltran Gallen COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Jabalina Mujeres 30/06/2018 Oro Antia Sestelo Lopez GALICIA
    Plata Maria Pena Ferreiro GALICIA
    Bronce Paula Rodriguez Sanz MADRID