MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Triatlon A Infantil Masculino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Edgar Ahicart Ferrer Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergio Bernabeu Iñigo Ederki-Caja Rural
    Bronce Manuel Caballero Vicente Atletismo Cuenca
Triatlon B Infantil Masculino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Lazaro Fernandez Delgado C.D. Pilasmures
    Plata Petros Sanchez Ropero CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Juan Lucas De La Fuente Puente Romanillos
Triatlon C Infantil Masculino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Daniel Castilla Miranda Mesclat Sport
    Plata Pablo Chavez Espina Playas de Castellon
    Bronce David Coris Cobos CA Sant Celoni
Triatlon D Infantil Masculino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov Municipal Arganda
    Plata Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Daniel Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio
Triatlon E Infantil Masculino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Celso Diez Mellado Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Elias Klein Otero Atletica Lucense
    Bronce Alejandro Canca Granados Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triatlon A Infantil Femenino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Maria Vilar Ferrandis Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jennifer Yankey Awotwi Valencia Esports
    Bronce Maria De Los Reyes Hernandez Sanchez CD Atletismo Alamillo
Triatlon B Infantil Femenino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Irene Bravo Martinez SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Plata Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Alba Borja Andrade Club Rinconada
Triatlon C Infantil Femenino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Lerato Pages Maboka Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Plata Daniela Santin De La Fuente Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Zaida Manzanero Martin Municipal Arganda
Triatlon D Infantil Femenino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro (e) Ines Tellene Suanzes San Blas
    Plata Luana Delgado Costa CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
    Bronce Yaiza Mesa Murciano A.D. Marathon
Triatlon E Infantil Femenino AL RFEA 03/06/2018 Oro Carmen Jimenez Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Isabel Garcia Sanchez Ohmio Arahal
    Bronce Alexia Gonzalez Perez Simply-Scorpio 71
Relevo 6 x 60 Femenino 03/06/2018 Oro Maria De Los Reyes Hernandez Sanchez CD Atletismo Alamillo
      Elena De Castro Bermejo VinoToro CRural
      Sara Danta Rojas Promocion Algeciras
      Mistre Estevez Puch Viguesa de atletismo
      Lucia Franco Verano CA Chapin Jerez
      Daniela Garcia Garcia CA Chapin Jerez
    Plata Lucia Gamaza Llave Promocion Algeciras
      Luana Delgado Costa CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
      Martina Díaz Sedes CA Chapin Jerez
      Shade Gonzalez Garcia CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
      Zaida Manzanero Martin Municipal Arganda
      Adriana Lopez Marcos Cronos Villaviciosa
    Bronce Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
      Daniela Coscojuela Vilchez Atletismo Barbastro
      Naiara Garcia Moreno Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
      Lucia Utrilla Diaz Caredent Guadalajara
      Iara Perez Maccari Atletica Turolense
Relevo 6x60 Femenino 03/06/2018 Oro Africa Muñoz Lopez Puente Romanillos
      Lydia Ballesteros Garrote Atletismo Cuenca
      Natalia Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
      Elena Liaño Rengel CA Murcia Tovarsport
      Carmen Juanatey Garea Atletismo Fontes do Sar
      Sandra Lanchas San CA Torrejon de Ardoz
    Plata Claudia Martinez Paz-albo Atletismo Moralzarzal
      Alba Potrony Maqueda AA Xafatolls
      Adriana Lopez Marcos Cronos Villaviciosa
      Aina Pascual Lopez Dinami-k CA Vilanova
      Zaida Manzanero Martin Municipal Arganda
Relevo 6 x 60 Masculino 03/06/2018 Oro Ivan Viana Fuente C.D. atletismo Briviesca
      Carlos Zarate Briz Simply-Scorpio 71
      Izan Torres Exposito Atletismo Leganes
      Hugo Silva Toca Dental Davila Olimpia
      Lain Saez Marina Image FDR
      Celso Diez Mellado Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez Puentecillas Palencia
      Asabu Pines Espadas Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas
      Victor Pasalodos Lemoine A.D. Marathon
      Pablo Mayor Almagro La Inmaculada-Alg.
      Hoguel Martin Gonzalez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Miquel Fons Sanso Atletisme Manacor
    Bronce Pablo Martinez Lanzas Suanzes San Blas
      Pedro Gomez Lison Atletismo Roldan
      Daniel Morilla Garcia Ohmio Arahal
      Noe Thierry Simon Pujols Atletismo Barbastro
      Bruno Egea García Ciudad de Motril
      Ivan Perez Orozco Municipal Arganda