RESULTADOS FINALES
Pto. Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac.
Licencia
80m 2.000m Marcha pista Jabalina Marca Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 224 Carmen Jimenez Garcia CAICS 26/10/2005
CS8088
11.23
582
11:09.28
7751.357
29.07
459
1.816    
2 302 Isabel Garcia Sanchez OHMSE 12/12/2005
SE8016
12.08
413
9:27.57
9831.396
24.54
374
1.770    
3 328 Alexia Gonzalez Perez SCOZ 21/01/2005
AR3685
11.27
575
10:20.50
8731.448
17.82
249
1.697    
4 324 Griselda Serret Menendez RUNT 09/07/2005
CT28623
11.45
539
9:43.69
9491.488
13.53
170
1.658    
5 300 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin NOGMU 29/04/2006
MU17801
11.56
517
10:17.92
8791.396
16.03
216
1.612    
6 289 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez MORM 22/11/2005
M9351
12.10
409
10:27.63
8581.267
21.93
325
1.592    
7 296 Sebele Roman Vallejo NERMA 18/03/2005
MA7984
11.33
563
11:35.13
7281.291
18.48
261
1.552    
8 251 Sheila Herrera Garrido CHACA 14/01/2006
CA10501
11.96
437
11:11.21
7731.210
22.15
329
1.539    
9 285 (e) Arabella Caroline Lamb Makhlouf MIJMA 14/08/2006
MA8772
11.34
560
11:35.26
7281.288
17.09
235
1.523    
10 245 Marta Garcia Llorente CEHMU 13/04/2005
MU16490
12.20
392
9:46.98
9421.334
12.39
149
1.483    
11 281 Esperanza Muñoz Pereña JUVGR 06/07/2005
GR4471
11.76
477
11:10.00
7761.253
16.44
223
1.476    
12 233 Claudia Ventura Vicent CAICS 17/04/2006
CS8249
12.05
419
10:37.41
8381.257
16.18
218
1.475    
13 262 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote CUECU 11/11/2005
CU2032
12.59
337
10:30.78
8521.189
19.35
277
1.466    
14 239 Laura Fernandez Sahornil CAVVA 05/03/2005
VA8905
11.91
447
11:47.02
7061.153
20.60
300
1.453    
15 340 Elvira Herreros Benedicto SUAM 18/07/2005
M8984
12.09
411
10:39.82
8341.245
15.43
205
1.450    
16 254 Nerea Alonso Tejada CILO 15/04/2005
O8164
11.93
443
11:12.55
7711.214
15.82
212
1.426    
17 276 Paula Sebastian Martinez INCBU 27/06/2006
BU4329
12.54
344
10:29.58
8541.198
16.44
223
1.421    
18 246 Marina Cairon Pozo CHACA 15/01/2005
CA9851
12.24
386
11:44.57
7111.097
21.72
321
1.418    
19 353 Raquel Abalos Cervera VCFV 20/03/2005
V23655
11.70
489
11:26.40
7441.233
13.98
178
1.411    
20 235 Olivia Romero Tellez CALCR 03/06/2005
CR5258
11.70
489
11:45.83
7081.197
15.40
204
1.401    
21 326 Victoria Campillo SAAMU 24/06/2005
MU16621
12.80
306
9:45.34
9451.251
10.65
118
1.369    
22 252 Luna Moreno Garcia CHACA 14/12/2005
CA9771
12.21
390
12:08.78
6661.056
21.25
312
1.368    
23 315 Ines Lopez San Pedro PUEPA 28/02/2006
PA3922
13.18
253
10:21.21
8721.125
17.48
242
1.367    
24 291 Erika Amazares Blanco MPUCR 25/04/2005
CR5175
12.23
388
12:53.75
589977
25.19
386
1.363    
25 203 Claudia Martinez Girol AMJEX 28/01/2006
EX7627
12.89
293
10:32.61
8491.142
15.68
209
1.351    
26 298 Lucia Molina Burlo NOGMU 12/02/2005
MU17546
11.95
439
11:47.65
7051.144
14.99
196
1.340    
27 364 Elvira Barrón Serrano VIRCO 18/09/2006
CO4066
13.20
250
10:33.05
8481.098
17.19
237
1.335    
28 214 Laura Carrasco García AXASE 14/01/2006
SE9494
12.54
344
11:14.34
7671.111
16.36
222
1.333    
29 301 Maria Bonilla Sanchez OHMSE 15/11/2006
SE9326
12.66
326
11:00.81
7921.118
15.99
215
1.333    
30 357 Noor Raggani Batty VCFV 22/03/2005
V23652
12.47
354
11:31.54
7341.088
16.51
224
1.312    
31 323 Nayara Amoros Rodriguez RUNT 22/01/2005
CT28621
12.84
300
11:56.51
689989
21.24
312
1.301    
32 282 Olivia Rodriguez Oria LEPH 09/07/2006
H4531
11.99
431
12:27.20
6351.066
16.20
219
1.285    
33 200 Marta Naranjo Lozano ADMM 17/05/2006
M7005
12.64
329
10:52.29
8091.138
11.86
140
1.278    
34 358 Amparo Nabila Rosalen Sanchez VCFV 18/02/2005
V23653
12.02
425
11:39.16
7211.146
9.82
103
1.249    
35 306 Lucia Noguera Alcalá PALCA 06/02/2005
CA9806
11.35
559
13:33.13
5261.085
12.90
158
1.243    
36 354 Marcela Diaz Lopez VCFV 02/11/2005
V23658
11.74
480
13:21.71
5441.024
14.66
190
1.214    
Triatlon E Infantil Femenino AL RFEA