RESULTADOS FINALES
Pto. Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac.
Licencia
Jabalina Longitud 1.000m Marca Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 338 Irene Bravo Martinez SSRM 10/04/2006
M1737
30.07
478
5.27
6341.112
3:05.35
889
2.001    
2 316 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez PUEPA 17/02/2005
PA3888
37.98
629
4.79
5031.132
3:07.98
860
1.992    
3 318 Alba Borja Andrade RINSE 24/04/2005
SE7278
36.10
593
4.51
4311.024
3:20.44
730
1.754    
4 308 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez PMUSE 09/05/2005
SE8799
24.50
373
4.39
401774
3:09.48
844
1.618    
5 319 Carla Jimenez San Andres ROMAV 09/09/2005
AV1511
23.75
359
4.20
355714
3:04.94
894
1.608    
6 236 Magüi Calvo Jorge CALIB 14/02/2005
IB16468
25.08
384
4.40
403787
3:16.71
768
1.555    
7 209 Sara Sanchez Ropero AUMMU 15/04/2006
MU19353
22.41
334
4.23
362696
3:11.36
824
1.520    
8 339 (e) Natalie Plamenova Bogdanova SSRM 30/04/2005
M4253
24.22
368
4.26
369737
3:16.70
768
1.505    
9 310 Diana Suárez Moreno PMUSE 25/05/2005
SE8427
20.10
291
4.25
367658
3:10.17
837
1.495    
10 283 Paula Prado Abad LLAO 09/03/2005
O8111
20.51
298
4.71
482780
3:23.36
701
1.481    
11 263 Andrea Barroso Romero CURH 18/07/2005
H4321
25.06
383
4.17
347730
3:19.34
741
1.471    
12 227 Dafne Miro Martinez CAICS 24/05/2005
CS8231
22.83
342
4.45
416758
3:24.12
694
1.452    
13 341 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo SUAM 02/03/2005
M1865
17.21
237
4.25
367604
3:11.21
826
1.430    
14 212 Carolina Santos Villalon AVAPO 26/07/2005
GA766108
18.00
252
3.81
265517
3:06.11
881
1.398    
15 229 Naiara Perez Galindo CAICS 21/05/2005
CS8114
22.76
340
4.30
379719
3:26.43
671
1.390    
16 295 Naiara Garcia Moreno NERMA 23/06/2006
MA8354
18.65
264
3.95
296560
3:12.52
812
1.372    
17 331 Leyre Hoyuelos Aldea SORSO 21/09/2006
SO3400
24.48
373
3.92
290663
3:22.60
709
1.372    
18 343 Celia Teston Romero TOREX 24/01/2005
EX7279
15.03
197
4.15
343540
3:12.96
807
1.347    
19 344 Sandra Lanchas San TORM 16/01/2006
M9582
26.40
409
3.74
250659
3:25.22
683
1.342    
20 293 Alba Mosquera Gonzalez MULO 03/07/2005
O7910
14.57
189
4.44
413602
3:22.22
712
1.314    
21 284 Xela Martinez Dominguez LUELU 25/01/2006
GA769266
13.96
178
3.77
257435
3:07.54
865
1.300    
22 363 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada VELMA 22/09/2006
MA9341
16.87
231
4.09
329560
3:20.63
728
1.288    
23 190 Marta Suarez Carrasco AAAO 17/03/2005
O8110
14.04
179
4.26
369548
3:19.88
736
1.284    
24 303 Esther Cana Vazquez PALCA 21/07/2005
CA9815
13.19
164
4.09
329493
3:16.09
775
1.268    
25 260 Lisseth Reyes Oyono CNVB 25/07/2005
CT28631
18.60
263
3.73
248511
3:18.77
747
1.258    
26 278 Claudia Zarza Mendoza INMCA 30/03/2006
CA99266
13.37
167
3.53
206373
3:06.89
872
1.245    
27 244 Maria Jose Espin Valera CEHMU 21/11/2006
MU15248
12.61
153
3.99
306459
3:15.49
781
1.240    
28 240 Elena Garrote Bondie CAVVA 05/07/2005
VA8906
15.62
208
3.51
202410
3:11.25
825
1.235    
29 365 Lucia Castro Fernandez VIRCO 03/06/2005
CO3063
18.61
263
3.90
285548
3:28.56
651
1.199    
30 277 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume INDE 22/04/2006
CT28618
16.65
227
4.00
308535
3:30.40
633
1.168    
31 334 Carla Rico Lopez SPOSG 05/02/2005
SG4244
23.90
362
3.96
299661
3:45.51
498
1.159    
32 346 Valeria Gómez Isern TURTE 09/09/2006
AR3945
10.69
118
4.06
322440
3:22.40
711
1.151    
33 367 Alba Jurado Barraza VIRCO 09/01/2006
CO6029
20.69
302
3.48
196498
3:29.21
644
1.142    
34 217 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo BARHU 12/05/2006
AR3940
15.81
211
4.12
336547
3:35.62
585
1.132    
35 322 Violeta Vilches Segura RUBB 25/05/2005
CT28634
SM
4.62
459459
3:28.65
650
1.109    
36 237 Meritxell Monzon Esteve CALLE 06/05/2006
CT28605
22.46
335
3.78
259594
3:55.28
419
1.013    
Triatlon B Infantil Femenino AL RFEA