RESULTADOS FINALES
Pto. Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac.
Licencia
80m Jabalina 2.000m Marcha Marca Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 129 Celso Diez Mellado PUEPA 07/02/2005
PA3882
10.93
480
30.55
307787
9:36.78
786
1.573    
2 99 Elias Klein Otero LUELU 16/07/2006
GA769283
11.30
419
22.27
192611
9:50.75
750
1.361    
3 116 Alejandro Canca Granados NERMA 04/09/2005
MA8204
10.91
483
31.14
315798
11:24.06
529
1.327    
4 143 Alvaro Legaz Gracia SCOZ 08/09/2005
AR3688
11.29
420
29.24
289709
10:59.52
583
1.292    
5 137 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla SAAMU 20/02/2006
MU15773
12.22
282
26.94
256538
9:58.80
729
1.267    
6 144 Alejandro Lozano Brosed SCOZ 08/05/2005
AR3689
11.25
427
18.70
144571
10:12.55
696
1.267    
7 20 Bruno Jose Jimenez Balbas ATXCA 20/10/2005
CA10116
11.75
349
20.26
165514
10:13.94
692
1.206    
8 18 Alexis Salmeron Moreno ATHMU 18/04/2005
MU15087
11.55
379
17.77
132511
10:14.70
689
1.200    
9 71 Asier Díaz De Diego CUECU 30/11/2005
CU2033
12.82
204
21.87
187391
9:31.78
800
1.191    
10 23 David Munzon Romero AXASE 25/10/2005
SE8113
11.72
353
14.66
91444
10:12.80
694
1.138    
11 152 Javier De Arriba Castilla SUAM 25/02/2005
M8985
12.01
311
18.82
146457
10:19.42
678
1.135    
12 161 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia UABMA 14/03/2005
MA8241
11.35
411
23.79
213624
11:41.39
492
1.116    
13 156 David Martinez Zarza SUAM 12/01/2006
M6722
12.56
237
21.31
179416
10:17.02
684
1.100    
14 175 Teo Perez Almarza VCFV 28/01/2006
V23649
12.01
311
14.62
90401
10:12.02
696
1.097    
15 98 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo LUELU 06/01/2006
GA769281
12.26
276
20.94
174450
10:37.92
634
1.084    
16 92 Esteban Tomas Garcia JUVGR 29/04/2005
GR4474
10.99
470
13.30
74544
11:22.45
533
1.077    
17 43 Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer CAICS 13/12/2005
V23334
11.41
401
18.59
142543
11:24.00
529
1.072    
18 40 Sergi Ramos Farah CAICS 14/09/2005
CS8236
12.51
243
16.98
121364
10:07.38
707
1.071    
19 51 Miguel Garzon Jimenez CAOSE 08/01/2006
SE9650
11.39
404
22.06
189593
12:00.69
452
1.045    
20 136 Pau Calatayud Muñoz RUNT 04/01/2005
CT28622
11.64
365
11.81
55420
10:48.45
609
1.029    
21 153 Miguel Espinosa Olivares SUAM 30/01/2006
M6910
12.63
227
15.78
105332
10:12.68
694
1.026    
22 118 Carlos Gonzalez Galan NERMA 20/01/2005
MA8071
11.81
340
11.77
54394
10:43.27
622
1.016    
23 121 Daniel Morilla Garcia OHMSE 14/09/2005
SE9534
12.50
244
13.75
79323
10:28.95
655
978    
24 5 Miguel García López ACAMU 30/05/2006
MU19446
12.94
189
18.37
140329
10:35.21
641
970    
25 65 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso CILO 27/01/2005
O8921
12.25
278
7.22
1279
10:17.75
683
962    
26 90 Rafael Linares Garcia JUVGR 02/10/2006
GR4822
12.47
248
17.23
124372
11:22.43
533
905    
27 178 Mario Vieco Taberner VCFV 18/03/2005
V23664
12.23
281
20.13
163444
11:58.06
458
902    
28 170 Pedro De Loño Gisbert VCFV 22/02/2005
V23657
11.11
449
SM
449
12:03.35
447
896    
29 22 Gabriel Macias Crespo AXASE 13/12/2006
SE8512
13.17
164
16.98
121285
10:50.06
605
890    
30 69 Adrian Molina Rabasco CREA 20/11/2005
A11863
12.12
296
9.08
22318
11:05.71
570
888    
31 106 Aleix Alzamora Alcover MANIB 24/09/2005
IB16614
11.72
353
15.92
107460
12:20.36
414
874    
32 146 Javier Moliner Tamargo SCOZ 15/10/2005
AR3920
12.28
274
16.14
110384
12:09.42
435
819    
33 166 David Recio Ochovo VALM 23/01/2005
M11672
11.45
395
15.75
105500
13:18.22
311
811    
34 107 Climent Alzamora Alcover MANIB 24/09/2005
IB16615
11.97
317
10.55
39356
12:09.16
434
790    
35 142 Miguel Gonzalez Pinilla SCOZ 12/01/2005
AR3922
11.73
352
14.74
92444
13:22.33
304
748    
36 101 Pablo Sanchez Rivas LUELU 12/07/2006
GA769286
14.07
86
10.86
43129
10:48.55
609
738    
Triatlon E Infantil Masculino AL RFEA