RESULTADOS FINALES
Pto. Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac.
Licencia
Longitud 1.000m Jabalina Marca Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 124 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado PMUSE 03/01/2005
SE8324
4.79
343
2:46.36
8041.147
45.77
526
1.673    
2 21 Petros Sanchez Ropero AUMMU 20/09/2005
MU18965
5.09
400
2:46.09
8071.207
39.72
438
1.645    
3 134 Juan Lucas De La Fuente ROMAV 28/04/2005
AV1512
5.29
439
2:57.80
6861.125
29.27
289
1.414    
4 11 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana AJAM 10/01/2005
M5139
4.46
283
2:45.17
8171.100
30.09
300
1.400    
5 125 Fernando Reina Diaz PMUSE 11/04/2005
SE8805
4.64
315
3:08.37
585900
43.61
495
1.395    
6 148 Martiño Caneda Pajaro SILC 04/05/2005
GA769020
5.09
400
3:03.31
6321.032
31.30
318
1.350    
7 149 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera SILC 24/09/2005
GA769024
4.48
287
3:03.88
627914
37.26
403
1.317    
8 141 Sergio Del Barrio Artal SCOZ 04/02/2005
AR3683
4.68
323
2:46.68
8011.124
21.48
181
1.305    
9 66 Achraf Hadi Beruijil CILO 25/01/2005
O8161
4.63
313
2:46.43
8031.116
20.08
162
1.278    
10 176 Israel Perez Lopez VCFV 25/04/2005
V23650
5.13
407
3:00.14
6631.070
22.16
191
1.261    
11 54 Alex Delgado Del Castillo CAVVA 09/12/2005
VA8910
4.95
373
3:07.61
592965
29.74
296
1.261    
12 100 Joel Lopez Fernandez LUELU 05/05/2005
GA769284
4.82
348
3:06.17
605953
29.86
297
1.250    
13 165 Samuel Serrano Borrego UDATO 13/03/2006
TO5243
4.44
280
2:56.40
700980
27.15
259
1.239    
14 17 Pablo Morales Lopez AROA 31/10/2005
A11583
4.66
319
2:58.66
677996
25.56
237
1.233    
15 36 Didac Molla Gomez CAICS 17/11/2005
CS8232
4.56
301
3:08.05
588889
27.08
258
1.147    
16 159 Adrian Torner Sanz TURTE 22/04/2005
AR3927
4.73
332
3:15.69
519851
28.86
283
1.134    
17 72 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz CUECU 19/11/2005
CU2034
3.49
129
2:48.91
777906
24.10
217
1.123    
18 1 Eduardo Sabino Rojo AAAO 18/01/2005
O8926
4.16
232
3:02.79
637869
26.04
244
1.113    
19 68 Albert Gonzalez Guillamet CNVB 10/09/2006
CT28628
4.26
249
2:59.93
665914
22.32
193
1.107    
20 135 Marc Lopez Sala RUBB 22/12/2005
CT28633
4.58
304
3:05.94
607911
22.05
189
1.100    
21 139 Ignacio San Juan García Sale 31/07/2006
LO7539
4.50
290
2:57.65
687977
17.03
122
1.099    
22 181 Alonso Molina Zamorano VIRCO 12/02/2006
CO5044
4.28
252
3:08.08
587839
26.43
249
1.088    
23 110 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso MIJMA 11/02/2005
MA8104
4.41
274
3:02.18
643917
19.34
152
1.069    
24 74 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro ECOAV 21/11/2005
AV1522
4.28
252
3:06.54
602854
22.42
194
1.048    
25 63 Diego Campal Camino CILO 29/12/2005
O8099
3.90
190
3:04.35
622812
25.23
233
1.045    
26 56 Daniel Hernandez Civera CAVVA 05/07/2005
VA8911
4.58
304
3:10.12
568872
20.47
168
1.040    
27 2 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez AALSE 27/03/2005
H3995
4.74
333
3:18.20
497830
23.36
207
1.037    
28 28 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols BARHU 09/02/2005
AR3941
4.76
337
3:14.14
532869
18.48
141
1.010    
29 77 David Miguel Pacheco FMOSO 02/09/2005
SO3404
3.96
199
3:15.14
524723
29.09
286
1.009    
30 163 Hugo Torres Sanchez UABMA 13/10/2006
MA9443
4.23
244
3:13.84
535779
23.88
214
993    
31 85 Pablo Mayor Almagro INMCA 21/08/2005
CA99250
4.43
278
3:25.60
435713
28.57
279
992    
32 83 Alvaro Polanco Nuñez INCBU 04/09/2005
BU4241
4.53
295
3:00.55
659954
SM
954    
33 27 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron BARHU 14/01/2005
AR3939
4.81
346
3:08.88
580926
SM
926    
34 147 Carlos Zarate Briz SCOZ 09/08/2005
AR3693
4.11
224
3:14.99
525749
17.49
128
877    
35 108 Miquel Fons Sanso MANIB 04/07/2005
IB16617
3.60
145
3:11.53
556701
14.94
95
796    
  97 Lucas Mesa Garcia LLAO 19/01/2005
O8236
NP
 
    NP    
Triatlon B Infantil Masculino AL RFEA