RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 301 12 Maria Bonilla Sanchez
SE9326
Ohmio Arahal 15/11/2006 11:00.81 792
1.118
2 281 16 Esperanza Muñoz Pereña
GR4471
Juventud Guadix 06/07/2005 11:10.00 776
1.253
3 251 1 Sheila Herrera Garrido
CA10501
CA Chapin Jerez 14/01/2006 11:11.21 773
1.210
4 214 9 Laura Carrasco García
SE9494
Atletismo Axati 14/01/2006 11:14.34 767
1.111
5 353 18 Raquel Abalos Cervera
V23655
Valencia Esports 20/03/2005 11:26.40 744
1.233
6 357 2 Noor Raggani Batty
V23652
Valencia Esports 22/03/2005 11:31.54 734
1.088
7 296 13 Sebele Roman Vallejo
MA7984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 18/03/2005 11:35.13 728
1.291
8 285 5 (e) Arabella Caroline Lamb Makhlouf
MA8772
At. Mijas 14/08/2006 11:35.26 728
1.288
9 358 7 Amparo Nabila Rosalen Sanchez
V23653
Valencia Esports 18/02/2005 11:39.16 721
1.146
10 246 8 Marina Cairon Pozo
CA9851
CA Chapin Jerez 15/01/2005 11:44.57 711
1.097
11 235 15 Olivia Romero Tellez
CR5258
CA Calatrava 03/06/2005 11:45.83 708
1.197
12 298 3 Lucia Molina Burlo
MU17546
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 12/02/2005 11:47.65 705
1.144
13 323 14 Nayara Amoros Rodriguez
CT28621
Runners El Vendrell 22/01/2005 11:56.51 689
989
14 252 17 Luna Moreno Garcia
CA9771
CA Chapin Jerez 14/12/2005 12:08.78 666
1.056
15 282 6 Olivia Rodriguez Oria
H4531
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 09/07/2006 12:27.20 635
1.066
16 291 10 Erika Amazares Blanco
CR5175
CA Marca Puertollano 25/04/2005 12:53.75 589
977
17 354 11 Marcela Diaz Lopez
V23658
Valencia Esports 02/11/2005 13:21.71 544
1.024
18 306 4 Lucia Noguera Alcalá
CA9806
Promocion Algeciras 06/02/2005 13:33.13 526
1.085
2.000m Marcha Triatlon E Fem (02 junio) 19:35

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 302 7 Isabel Garcia Sanchez
SE8016
Ohmio Arahal 12/12/2005 9:27.57 983
1.396
2 324 16 Griselda Serret Menendez
CT28623
Runners El Vendrell 09/07/2005 9:43.69 949
1.488
3 326 15 Victoria Campillo
MU16621
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/06/2005 9:45.34 945
1.251
4 245 9 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005 9:46.98 942
1.334
5 300 12 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin
MU17801
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 29/04/2006 10:17.92 879
1.396
6 328 5 Alexia Gonzalez Perez
AR3685
Simply-Scorpio 71 21/01/2005 10:20.50 873
1.448
7 315 4 Ines Lopez San Pedro
PA3922
Puentecillas Palencia 28/02/2006 10:21.21 872
1.125
8 289 6 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez
M9351
Atletismo Moralzarzal 22/11/2005 10:27.63 858
1.267
9 276 14 Paula Sebastian Martinez
BU4329
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/06/2006 10:29.58 854
1.198
10 262 13 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote
CU2032
Atletismo Cuenca 11/11/2005 10:30.78 852
1.189
11 203 8 Claudia Martinez Girol
EX7627
At Almendralejo 28/01/2006 10:32.61 849
1.142
12 364 17 Elvira Barrón Serrano
CO4066
Virgen del Castillo 18/09/2006 10:33.05 848
1.098
13 233 18 Claudia Ventura Vicent
CS8249
Playas de Castellon 17/04/2006 10:37.41 838
1.257
14 340 3 Elvira Herreros Benedicto
M8984
Suanzes San Blas 18/07/2005 10:39.82 834
1.245
15 200 10 Marta Naranjo Lozano
M7005
A.D. Marathon 17/05/2006 10:52.29 809
1.138
16 224 2 Carmen Jimenez Garcia
CS8088
Playas de Castellon 26/10/2005 11:09.28 775
1.357
17 254 1 Nerea Alonso Tejada
O8164
Ciudad de Lugones 15/04/2005 11:12.55 771
1.214
18 239 11 Laura Fernandez Sahornil
VA8905
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/03/2005 11:47.02 706
1.153
2.000m Marcha Triatlon E Fem (02 junio) 19:55