RESULTADOS


Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 342 8 (e) Ines Tellene
M6897
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005 32.98 X 35.25 35.25 562
2 232 6 Ines Safont Lamelas
CS8113
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005 24.92 21.32 19.50 24.92 368
3 288 10 Nora Solanilla Penella
AR3679
Hinaco Monzon 19/01/2005 24.87 24.22 24.07 24.87 367
4 272 15 Dafne Sanchidrian Prieto
O8930
Dep. Estadio Gijon 25/01/2006 20.22 24.80 X 24.80 365
5 309 11 Carmen Muñoz Bedoya
SE8800
C.D. Pilasmures 07/04/2005 20.09 23.15 24.41 24.41 358
6 361 16 Erea Baston Martinez
GA769265
At Vila de Cangas 31/03/2005 24.40 X 24.19 24.40 358
7 307 3 Sonia Diaz Velazquez
SE9454
C.D. Pilasmures 09/09/2005 24.14 X X 24.14 353
8 213 13 Lisa Vosberg Castro
GA769260
Viguesa de atletismo 17/07/2006 21.82 24.11 17.84 24.11 353
9 270 7 Alicia Fernandez Quesada
O8295
Dep. Estadio Gijon 09/03/2005 24.04 21.58 23.86 24.04 351
10 210 5 Mistre Estevez Puch
GA768764
Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005 21.57 23.25 20.85 23.25 337
11 197 9 Yaiza Mesa Murciano
M6994
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2006 20.36 19.70 22.84 22.84 329
12 194 4 Alexandra Concepcion Perez-mancebo
M1593
A.D. Marathon 10/08/2005 22.32 18.72 X 22.32 320
13 273 1 Luana Delgado Costa
TF23484
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 16/04/2005 X 21.78 22.26 22.26 319
14 228 14 Carmen Oliver Chorda
CS8243
Playas de Castellon 08/03/2005 X 15.96 20.88 20.88 294
15 222 2 Sara Balaguer Ballester
CS8223
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005 19.62 X X 19.62 271
16 258 12 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005 18.04 17.75 15.77 18.04 243
17 304 17 Sara Danta Rojas
CA10385
Promocion Algeciras 22/08/2006 16.57 16.12 16.79 16.79 221
  255 18 Barbara Alvarez Coronil
O8168
Ciudad de Lugones 27/12/2005 X X X SM  
Disco Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 11:00

Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 299 16 Victoria Ponce Martinez
MU15483
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 11/01/2005 24.32 24.28 25.55 25.55 379
2 370 4 Alba Potrony Maqueda
CT28606
AA Xafatolls 26/01/2006 20.59 X X 20.59 288
3 336 3 Marta Gonzalez Alvarez
M8181
A.D. Sprint 10/03/2006 16.65 20.34 18.48 20.34 284
4 275 9 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/05/2006 X 15.59 19.50 19.50 269
5 366 5 Ana Gómez Martínez
CO3067
Virgen del Castillo 22/10/2005 19.34 18.07 18.59 19.34 266
6 320 8 Africa Muñoz Lopez
AV1533
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 X 16.88 18.25 18.25 246
7 195 10 Martina Diaz Garcia
M10942
A.D. Marathon 07/01/2005 X 15.89 17.82 17.82 239
8 312 2 Zara Isabel Rodriguez Orozco
A11858
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 16/01/2005 X X 17.45 17.45 232
9 220 18 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005 X 17.20 X 17.20 228
10 274 14 Shade Gonzalez Garcia
TF24844
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 07/08/2005 17.06 X 16.83 17.06 225
11 271 15 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005 X 16.87 15.38 16.87 222
12 242 12 Sofia Baena Martin
GR5058
Multideporte Sexitano 01/03/2006 X 16.52 16.51 16.52 216
13 287 6 Andrea Ordobas Sarasa
AR3948
Hinaco Monzon 21/09/2005 12.56 X 15.77 15.77 203
14 292 1 Naira Muñoz Calvillo
CR5290
CA Marca Puertollano 23/06/2005 14.42 14.25 15.54 15.54 199
15 208 13 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
CA Murcia Tovarsport 14/03/2005 15.17 13.90 15.42 15.42 197
16 249 7 Daniela Garcia Garcia
CA9265
CA Chapin Jerez 20/04/2005 13.00 15.12 15.28 15.28 194
17 243 11 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005 X 14.89 14.54 14.89 187
18 198 17 Leticia Concepcion Miranda Silvero
M4686
A.D. Marathon 11/02/2005 X 12.04 11.90 12.04 138
Disco Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 12:45