RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 273 1 Luana Delgado Costa
TF23484
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 16/04/2005 9.24 X 8.51 9.24 480
799
2 370 2 Alba Potrony Maqueda
CT28606
AA Xafatolls 26/01/2006 7.49 8.13 7.90 8.13 408
696
3 320 14 Africa Muñoz Lopez
AV1533
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 7.04 7.05 7.82 7.82 388
634
4 208 8 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
CA Murcia Tovarsport 14/03/2005 7.75 6.99 6.84 7.75 383
580
5 272 4 Dafne Sanchidrian Prieto
O8930
Dep. Estadio Gijon 25/01/2006 7.68 6.46 7.09 7.68 379
744
6 287 18 Andrea Ordobas Sarasa
AR3948
Hinaco Monzon 21/09/2005 6.81 7.27 7.46 7.46 365
568
7 249 15 Daniela Garcia Garcia
CA9265
CA Chapin Jerez 20/04/2005 6.90 6.87 7.38 7.38 359
553
8 336 13 Marta Gonzalez Alvarez
M8181
A.D. Sprint 10/03/2006 7.34 6.74 6.94 7.34 357
641
9 275 9 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/05/2006 7.21 6.80 7.13 7.21 348
617
10 210 7 Mistre Estevez Puch
GA768764
Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005 6.89 6.47 7.13 7.13 343
680
11 195 17 Martina Diaz Garcia
M10942
A.D. Marathon 07/01/2005 7.11 6.47 6.95 7.11 342
581
12 274 11 Shade Gonzalez Garcia
TF24844
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 07/08/2005 6.98 X 6.98 6.98 334
559
13 242 3 Sofia Baena Martin
GR5058
Multideporte Sexitano 01/03/2006 6.82 5.93 6.25 6.82 324
540
14 228 16 Carmen Oliver Chorda
CS8243
Playas de Castellon 08/03/2005 6.49 5.23 5.77 6.49 302
596
15 198 6 Leticia Concepcion Miranda Silvero
M4686
A.D. Marathon 11/02/2005 6.34 6.23 6.27 6.34 293
431
16 220 5 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005 4.34 5.97 5.73 5.97 269
497
17 292 12 Naira Muñoz Calvillo
CR5290
CA Marca Puertollano 23/06/2005 5.51 5.01 5.74 5.74 255
454
18 243 10 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005 5.65 4.48 5.09 5.65 249
436
Peso Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 19:40

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 361 7 Erea Baston Martinez
GA769265
At Vila de Cangas 31/03/2005 10.10 9.08 9.80 10.10 536
894
2 299 10 Victoria Ponce Martinez
MU15483
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 11/01/2005 8.56 9.13 9.88 9.88 522
901
3 255 12 Barbara Alvarez Coronil
O8168
Ciudad de Lugones 27/12/2005 9.86 9.63 9.10 9.86 520
4 232 6 Ines Safont Lamelas
CS8113
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005 9.08 8.95 9.56 9.56 501
869
5 213 2 Lisa Vosberg Castro
GA769260
Viguesa de atletismo 17/07/2006 9.40 9.30 7.78 9.40 490
843
6 304 9 Sara Danta Rojas
CA10385
Promocion Algeciras 22/08/2006 9.00 7.59 9.24 9.24 480
701
7 197 1 Yaiza Mesa Murciano
M6994
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2006 8.12 8.16 9.06 9.06 468
797
8 342 16 (e) Ines Tellene
M6897
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005 8.58 8.77 8.93 8.93 460
1.022
9 288 4 Nora Solanilla Penella
AR3679
Hinaco Monzon 19/01/2005 8.40 8.45 8.72 8.72 446
813
10 194 18 Alexandra Concepcion Perez-mancebo
M1593
A.D. Marathon 10/08/2005 8.20 7.33 X 8.20 412
732
11 258 14 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005 7.10 7.78 8.18 8.18 411
654
12 307 13 Sonia Diaz Velazquez
SE9454
C.D. Pilasmures 09/09/2005 7.84 8.17 7.86 8.17 410
763
13 366 17 Ana Gómez Martínez
CO3067
Virgen del Castillo 22/10/2005 8.16 7.89 8.12 8.16 410
676
14 222 11 Sara Balaguer Ballester
CS8223
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005 8.06 8.16 X 8.16 410
681
15 270 15 Alicia Fernandez Quesada
O8295
Dep. Estadio Gijon 09/03/2005 8.13 7.73 8.09 8.13 408
759
16 312 8 Zara Isabel Rodriguez Orozco
A11858
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 16/01/2005 7.84 7.67 8.05 8.05 403
635
17 309 5 Carmen Muñoz Bedoya
SE8800
C.D. Pilasmures 07/04/2005 X 7.90 5.52 7.90 393
751
18 271 3 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005 7.83 7.76 7.29 7.83 388
610
Peso Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 19:40