RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 351 7 Sofia Rizo Espina
M6394
A.A. Valdemoro 01/02/2005 4.63 4.14 4.35 4.63 461
1.655
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.3 +0.0  
2 206 1 Paula Ruiz Jimenez
M860
Municipal Arganda 18/03/2006 4.10 4.18 4.55 4.55 441
1.503
            +0.0 +0.6 +0.0 +0.0  
3 225 3 Lucia Llanes Julian
CS8103
Playas de Castellon 26/02/2005 3.91 4.35 4.17 4.35 391
1.263
            +0.3 +1.3 -0.1 +1.3  
4 290 12 Claudia Martinez Paz-albo
M9346
Atletismo Moralzarzal 12/03/2005 4.23 4.09 4.30 4.30 379
1.495
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
5 241 9 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005 4.29 4.20 X 4.29 376
1.068
            +1.2 +0.0 +0.0 +1.2  
6 325 18 Lydia Abellán Sanchez
MU15044
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/08/2005 4.22 4.12 4.20 4.22 359
802
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.2 +0.0  
7 238 5 Marina Martin Medina
MA8911
Atletismo Cartama 08/05/2006 3.64 3.64 4.22 4.22 359
1.262
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
8 202 13 Nuria Morales Fayos
V23317
C.A.Algemesi 03/01/2005 4.10 4.07 3.51 4.10 331
1.287
            +0.0 +0.3 +0.0 +0.0  
9 368 8 Teresa Rodriguez-buenrostro Madueño
CO5097
Virgen del Castillo 30/04/2005 3.88 4.04 3.88 4.04 317
1.188
            +0.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
10 211 14 Xiana Goberna Ferreiro
GA769259
Viguesa de atletismo 18/12/2005 3.62 4.04 3.41 4.04 317
1.153
            +0.7 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
11 257 16 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Ciudad de Lugones 24/10/2005 4.00 X X 4.00 308
1.076
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
12 375 17 Irene Garzon Rueda
M4682
A.D. Marathon 17/02/2005 3.78 3.97 3.87 3.97 301
1.075
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.1 +0.0  
13 259 2 Noa Zapico Estevez
O8189
Ciudad de Lugones 08/09/2005 3.79 3.97 3.86 3.97 301
1.176
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
14 207 4 Esther Vadillo Diaz
M9683
At. Arroyomolinos 03/02/2005 3.94 3.70 3.96 3.96 299
1.197
            +0.8 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
15 286 15 Paula Ambau Castells
AR3952
Hinaco Monzon 07/02/2005 3.96 3.80 2.60 3.96 299
1.135
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.1 +0.0  
16 329 11 Alba Ibañez Lopez
AR3943
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/01/2006 3.76 3.87 X 3.87 279
1.004
            -0.3 +0.0 +0.6 +0.0  
17 352 6 Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez
GA769289
Atletica Val Minor 04/01/2006 3.50 3.43 3.55 3.55 210
1.159
            +0.0 +0.8 +0.0 +0.0  
18 268 10 Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto
GA768873
Franciscanos Lugo 10/01/2005 3.37 3.22 3.53 3.53 206
1.140
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
Longitud Triatlon C Fem (03 junio) 10:00

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 337 14 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 4.76 4.95 5.15 5.15 601
1.726
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.8 +0.8  
2 345 18 Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZA3213
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005 4.96 5.06 4.99 5.06 576
1.729
            +0.0 -0.5 -0.7 -0.5  
3 369 7 Paula Niubo Nabau
CT28607
AA Xafatolls 22/06/2005 4.81 X 4.88 4.88 527
1.642
            +0.0 +2.4 +0.0 +0.0  
4 327 13 Julieta Garcia Conte
MU18830
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 31/03/2005 4.32 4.84 4.60 4.84 516
1.652
            +0.0 +0.2 +0.0 +0.2  
5 223 10 Elena Corella Crespo
CS8102
Playas de Castellon 18/02/2005 4.57 4.81 4.68 4.81 508
1.657
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
6 335 12 Daniela Santin De La Fuente
L4920
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/02/2005 4.53 4.81 4.68 4.81 508
1.741
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.2 +0.0  
7 247 3 Martina Díaz Sedes
CA10463
CA Chapin Jerez 08/08/2005 4.41 4.53 4.67 4.67 472
1.552
            +0.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
8 347 9 Iara Perez Maccari
AR3928
Atletica Turolense 20/05/2005 4.67 4.53 4.31 4.67 472
1.454
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
9 264 1 Lerato Pages Maboka
CT27225
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 14/04/2005 4.24 4.57 4.62 4.62 459
1.763
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
10 205 5 Zaida Manzanero Martin
M8110
Municipal Arganda 01/01/2005 4.39 4.53 4.61 4.61 456
1.730
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
11 250 15 Ainhoa Garcia Velazquez-gaztelu
CA10044
CA Chapin Jerez 08/09/2005 4.52 4.47 4.55 4.55 441
1.486
            -0.9 +0.0 +0.6 +0.6  
12 305 6 Lucia Gamaza Llave
CA9814
Promocion Algeciras 19/02/2005 3.89 4.47 4.44 4.47 421
1.572
            +0.0 +0.4 +0.8 +0.4  
13 362 4 Abril Entenza Sequeiros
GA768794
At Vila de Cangas 01/05/2005 4.46 4.34 4.16 4.46 418
1.556
            +0.0 -0.7 +0.0 +0.0  
14 219 2 Andrea Allepuz Miralles
CS8080
Playas de Castellon 01/01/2005 4.22 4.39 4.08 4.39 401
1.404
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
15 333 8 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SG4253
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006 4.26 4.38 4.27 4.38 398
1.445
            +0.6 +0.9 +0.0 +0.9  
16 311 11 Sofia Carolina Fernandez Rodriguez
A11857
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/02/2005 4.38 4.23 4.06 4.38 398
1.350
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
17 265 16 Aina Pascual Lopez
CT28632
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 10/03/2005 4.06 4.28 4.26 4.28 374
1.241
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
18 221 17 Cristina Aniceto Burriel
CS8108
Playas de Castellon 24/08/2005 4.15 3.97 3.84 4.15 343
1.384
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
Longitud Triatlon C Fem (03 junio) 11:45